Bus Times

X4 - Southampton - Fareham - Portsmouth

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Portsmouth - Fareham - Southampton

Southsea Clarence Pier (Stop B) then every 30 minutes until
Portsmouth The Hard Interchange (Stand D) 07:36 08:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52
Portsea Curzon Howe Road (E-bound) 07:38 08:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:54
Portsea HMS Nelson (E-bound) 07:39 08:18 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56
City Centre Victoria Park (Stand Q) 07:40 08:19 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57
City Centre City Shops South (Stop E) 07:42 08:21 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59
Mile End Prospect Road (N-bound) 07:44 08:23 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:03
Continental Port International Port (Stand A) 07:46 08:25 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:05
Paulsgrove Racecourse Lane (W-bound) 07:54 08:33 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:13
Paulsgrove Watersedge (W-bound) 07:55 08:34 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:14
Paulsgrove Shorehaven (W-bound) 07:56 08:35 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:14
Paulsgrove Mother Kellys (W-bound) 07:57 08:36 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:15
Portchester Precinct (NW-bound) 07:59 08:38 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:17
Portchester The Fairway (W-bound) 08:00 08:39 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:18
Portchester Westlands Grove (NW-bound) 08:01 08:40 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:19
Portchester The Seagull (NW-bound) 08:02 08:41 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:20
Portchester Beaulieu Avenue (W-bound) 08:03 08:42 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:20
Portchester Condor Roundabout (W-bound) 08:04 08:43 14:43 15:13 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:21
Portchester Birdwood Grove (NW-bound) 08:05 08:44 14:44 15:14 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:22
Wallington Downend Road (W-bound) 08:05 08:44 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:22
Wallington, opp Delme Arms 08:07 08:46 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:24
Fareham Bus Station (Stop L) 08:11 08:50 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:27
Fareham Bus Station (Stop L) 05:55 06:20 06:44 07:09 07:42 08:14 08:53 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:08 18:38 19:29
Fareham Station (Stop Q) 05:57 06:22 06:46 07:11 07:44 08:16 08:55 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:10 18:40 19:31
Fareham College (W-bound) 05:58 06:23 06:47 07:13 07:46 08:18 08:57 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:12 18:42 19:32
Heathfield St Just (W-bound) 05:59 06:24 06:48 07:14 07:47 08:19 08:58 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:13 18:43 19:33
Heathfield Peak Lane (W-bound) 05:59 06:24 06:48 07:15 07:48 08:20 08:59 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:14 18:44 19:33
Catisfield Sandringham Road (W-bound) 06:01 06:26 06:50 07:17 07:50 08:22 09:01 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:16 18:46 19:35
Catisfield Ranvilles Lane (W-bound) 06:01 06:26 06:50 07:17 07:50 08:22 09:01 15:01 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:17 18:47 19:35
Titchfield Mill Street (W-bound) 06:03 06:28 06:52 07:19 07:52 08:24 09:03 15:03 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:19 18:49 19:37
Titchfield Square (S-bound) 06:03 06:28 06:52 07:20 07:53 08:25 09:04 15:04 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:20 18:50 19:37
Titchfield, adj Frog Lane 06:04 06:29 06:53 07:21 07:54 08:26 09:05 15:05 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:21 18:51 19:38
Titchfield Coach Hill (W-bound) 06:05 06:30 06:54 07:22 07:55 08:27 09:06 15:06 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:22 18:52 19:39
Titchfield, opp St Margarets Lane 06:05 06:30 06:54 07:22 07:55 08:27 09:06 15:06 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:22 18:52 19:39
Titchfield West Hill Park School (W-bound) 06:06 06:31 06:55 07:23 07:56 08:28 09:07 15:07 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:23 18:53 19:40
Titchfield Common Warsash Road (W-bound) 06:06 06:31 06:55 07:24 07:57 08:29 09:08 15:08 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:24 18:54 19:40
Titchfield Common The Farthings (NW-bound) 06:08 06:33 06:57 07:25 07:58 08:30 09:09 15:09 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:25 18:55 19:42
Titchfield Common, opp Oaklands Way 06:08 06:33 06:57 07:26 07:59 08:31 09:10 15:10 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:26 18:56 19:42
Titchfield Common Abshot Road (NW-bound) 06:09 06:34 06:58 07:27 08:00 08:32 09:11 15:11 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:27 18:57 19:43
Titchfield Common, opp Clarendon Crescent 06:10 06:35 06:59 07:28 08:01 08:33 09:12 15:12 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:28 18:58 19:44
Titchfield Common Cambridge Green (NE-bound) 06:10 06:35 06:59 07:29 08:02 08:34 09:13 15:13 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:29 18:59 19:44
Titchfield Common, adj Abshot School 06:11 06:36 07:00 07:30 08:03 08:35 09:14 15:14 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:30 19:00 19:45
Locks Heath Dimmicks Corner (N-bound) 06:12 06:37 07:01 07:30 08:03 08:35 09:14 15:14 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:30 19:00 19:46
Locks Heath Lodge Road (NW-bound) 06:13 06:38 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:37 09:16 15:16 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:32 19:02 19:47
Locks Heath Centre (E-bound) 06:15 06:40 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:39 09:18 15:18 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:34 19:04 19:49
Locks Heath Richards Close (N-bound) 06:15 06:40 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:39 09:18 15:18 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 19:49
Locks Heath Home Rule Road (N-bound) 06:16 06:41 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:40 09:19 15:19 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 19:50
Locks Heath Headland Drive (N-bound) 06:16 06:41 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:40 09:19 15:19 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 19:50
Park Gate (N-bound) 06:18 06:43 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:42 09:21 15:21 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 19:52
Park Gate Brook Lane (W-bound) 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:38 08:11 08:43 09:21 15:21 15:52 16:27 16:57 19:52
Sarisbury Cold East Way (W-bound) 06:19 06:44 07:09 07:39 08:12 08:44 09:23 15:23 15:54 16:29 16:59 19:53
Sarisbury, opp The Bold Forrester 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:45 09:24 15:24 15:55 16:30 17:00 19:54
Sarisbury Green (NW-bound) 06:21 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:46 09:25 15:25 15:56 16:31 17:01 19:55
Lower Swanwick, adj Swanwick Shore Road 06:22 06:47 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:48 09:26 15:26 15:57 16:32 17:02 19:56
Lower Swanwick, opp Swanwick Lane 06:23 06:48 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:50 09:28 15:28 15:59 16:34 17:04 19:57
Bursledon Station Road (NW-bound) 06:24 06:49 07:16 07:46 08:19 08:51 09:29 15:29 16:00 16:35 17:05 19:58
Lowford Dodwell Lane (NW-bound) 06:26 06:51 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:53 09:31 15:31 16:02 16:37 17:07 20:00
Lowford Redcroft Lane (SW-bound) 06:26 06:51 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:53 09:31 15:31 16:02 16:37 17:07 20:00
Lowford Post Office (W-bound) 06:27 06:52 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:54 09:32 15:32 16:03 16:38 17:08 20:01
Lowford Jurd Way (N-bound) 06:28 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:24 08:56 09:34 15:34 16:05 16:40 17:10 20:02
Lowford Hill (S-bound) 06:29 06:54 07:23 07:53 08:26 08:58 09:35 15:35 16:06 16:41 17:11 20:03
Lowford Priors Hill Lane (NW-bound) 06:30 06:55 07:23 07:53 08:26 08:58 09:36 15:36 16:07 16:42 17:12 20:04
Lowford, o/s The Plough 06:31 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:28 09:00 09:37 15:37 16:08 16:43 17:13 20:05
Old Netley Grange Road (NW-bound) 06:32 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:29 09:01 09:38 15:38 16:09 16:44 17:14 20:06
Old Netley Sports Ground (NW-bound) 06:33 06:58 07:27 07:57 08:30 09:02 09:39 15:39 16:10 16:45 17:15 20:07
Sholing Ashley Crescent (W-bound) 06:34 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:03 09:40 15:40 16:11 16:46 17:16 20:08
Sholing Botley Road (NW-bound) 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:33 09:05 09:42 15:42 16:13 16:48 17:18 20:09
Sholing, opp St Marys Cemetery 06:35 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:06 09:42 15:42 16:13 16:48 17:18 20:09
Sholing Laxton Close (W-bound) 06:36 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:35 09:07 09:43 15:43 16:14 16:49 17:19 20:10
Weston Lane (W-bound) 06:37 09:44 15:44 16:15 16:50 17:20 20:11
Weston Junior School (SW-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:37 09:09
Woolston, opp The Swan 06:38 09:45 15:45 16:16 16:51 17:21 20:12
Weston, adj Scott Road 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:38 09:10
Woolston, adj St Annes Road 06:39 09:46 15:46 16:17 16:52 17:22 20:13
Weston, adj Squires Walk 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:39 09:11
Woolston Fort Road (NW-bound) 06:40 09:47 15:47 16:18 16:53 17:23 20:14
Weston Ticonderoga Gardens (N-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:40 09:12
Woolston Swift Road (NW-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:41 09:13
Woolston Church Road (NW-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:42 09:14
Woolston, adj The Ship Inn 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:43 09:15
Woolston Centenary Quay (NW-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:43 09:15
Woolston Health Clinic (N-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:44 09:16
Woolston Library (W-bound) 06:41 09:48 15:48 16:19 16:54 17:24 20:15
Woolston Johns Road (E-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:45 09:17
Woolston Bridge Link Road (N-bound) 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:46 09:18 09:49 15:49 16:20 16:55 17:25 20:16
Chapel Itchen Bridge (W-bound) 06:45 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:50 09:21 09:52 15:52 16:23 16:58 17:28 20:19
Queens Park, opp College Keep 06:46 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:51 09:22 09:53 15:53 16:24 16:59 17:29 20:20
Queens Park Dock Gate 4 (Stop QA) 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:52 09:23 09:54 15:54 16:25 17:00 17:30 20:21
Queens Park Queens Terrace (Stop QG) 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:53 09:24 09:55 15:55 16:26 17:01 17:31 20:22
Queens Park Friary House (Stop TG) 06:48 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:54 09:24 09:55 15:55 16:26 17:01 17:31 20:22
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BF) 06:49 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:56 15:56 16:27 17:02 17:32 20:23
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BI) 06:51 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:58 15:58 16:29 17:04 17:34 20:25

Southampton - Fareham - Portsmouth

Southampton WestQuay (Stop BI) 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 then every 30 minutes until 14:50 15:22 15:54 16:26 16:57 17:30 18:05 19:00 20:00
Southampton Houndwell Park (Stop CN) 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:21 14:51 15:23 15:55 16:27 16:58 17:31 18:06 19:00 20:00
Southampton Debenhams (Stop CR) 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 14:51 15:23 15:55 16:27 16:58 17:31 18:06 19:01 20:01
Queens Park Briton Street (Stop QE) 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:23 14:53 15:25 15:57 16:29 17:00 17:33 18:08 19:02 20:02
Queens Park Queens Terrace (Stop QB) 07:14 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 14:53 15:26 15:58 16:30 17:01 17:34 18:09 19:02 20:02
Queens Park Dock Gate 4 (Stop QF) 07:15 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 14:54 15:27 15:59 16:31 17:02 17:35 18:10 19:03 20:03
Queens Park, o/s College Keep 07:16 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 14:55 15:28 16:00 16:32 17:03 17:36 18:11 19:04 20:04
Chapel Itchen Bridge (E-bound) 07:17 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:27 14:57 15:30 16:02 16:34 17:05 17:38 18:13 19:05 20:05
Woolston Bridge Link Road (S-bound) 07:20 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:31 15:01 15:34 16:06 16:38 17:09 17:42 18:17 19:08 20:08
Woolston Fort Road (SE-bound) 07:21 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:32 15:02 15:35 16:07 16:39 17:10 17:43 18:18 19:09 20:09
Woolston, opp St Annes Road 07:22 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:33 15:03 15:36 16:08 16:40 17:11 17:44 18:19 19:10 20:10
Woolston, o/s The Swan 07:23 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:34 15:04 15:38 16:10 16:42 17:13 17:46 18:21 19:11 20:11
Weston Lane (E-bound) 07:24 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:35 15:05 15:39 16:11 16:43 17:14 17:47 18:22 19:12 20:12
Sholing Laxton Close (E-bound) 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:36 15:06 15:40 16:12 16:44 17:15 17:48 18:23 19:13 20:13
Sholing, o/s St Marys Cemetery 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 15:06 15:41 16:13 16:45 17:16 17:49 18:24 19:13 20:13
Sholing Botley Road (SE-bound) 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 15:08 15:43 16:15 16:47 17:18 17:51 18:26 19:15 20:15
Sholing Ashley Crescent (E-bound) 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:38 15:08 15:43 16:15 16:47 17:18 17:51 18:26 19:15 20:15
Old Netley Sports Ground (SE-bound) 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:39 15:09 15:44 16:16 16:48 17:19 17:52 18:27 19:16 20:16
Old Netley Grange Road (SE-bound) 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:40 15:10 15:45 16:17 16:49 17:20 17:53 18:28 19:17 20:17
Lowford, opp The Plough 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:41 15:11 15:47 16:19 16:51 17:22 17:55 18:30 19:18 20:18
Lowford Priors Hill Lane (SE-bound) 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:42 15:12 15:48 16:20 16:52 17:23 17:56 18:31 19:18 20:18
Lowford Hill (N-bound) 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:43 15:13 15:49 16:21 16:53 17:24 17:57 18:32 19:19 20:19
Lowford Jurd Way (S-bound) 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:45 15:15 15:50 16:22 16:54 17:25 17:58 18:33 19:20 20:20
Lowford Post Office (E-bound) 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:46 15:16 15:52 16:24 16:56 17:27 18:00 18:35 19:21 20:21
Lowford Kingsfield (NE-bound) 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:47 15:17 15:53 16:25 16:57 17:28 18:01 18:36 19:22 20:22
Lowford Dodwell Lane (SE-bound) 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:48 15:18 15:54 16:26 16:58 17:29 18:02 18:37 19:23 20:23
Bursledon Station Road (SE-bound) 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:49 15:19 15:55 16:27 16:59 17:30 18:03 18:38 19:23 20:23
Lower Swanwick, nr Swanwick Lane 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:24 09:50 15:20 15:56 16:28 17:00 17:31 18:04 18:39 19:25 20:25
Sarisbury Green (SE-bound) 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:26 09:52 15:22 15:58 16:30 17:02 17:33 18:06 18:41 19:26 20:26
Sarisbury, o/s The Bold Forrester 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:27 09:53 15:23 15:59 16:31 17:03 17:34 18:07 18:42 19:27 20:27
Sarisbury Cold East Way (E-bound) 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:28 09:54 15:24 16:00 16:32 17:04 17:35 18:08 18:43 19:28 20:28
Park Gate Brook Lane (E-bound) 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:29 09:55 15:25 16:01 16:33 17:05 17:36 18:09 18:44 19:29 20:29
Park Gate (E-bound) 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:30 09:56 15:26 16:02 16:34 17:06 17:37 18:10 18:45 19:29 20:29
Park Gate (SW-bound) 06:55 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:32 09:58 15:28 16:04 16:36 17:08 17:39 18:12 18:47 19:31 20:31
Locks Heath Headland Drive (S-bound) 06:55 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:32 09:58 15:28 16:04 16:36 17:08 17:39 18:12 18:47 19:31 20:31
Locks Heath Home Rule Road (S-bound) 06:56 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:33 09:59 15:29 16:05 16:37 17:09 17:40 18:13 18:48 19:32 20:32
Locks Heath Richards Close (S-bound) 06:57 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:34 10:00 15:30 16:06 16:38 17:10 17:41 18:14 18:49 19:33 20:33
Locks Heath Centre (E-bound) 06:58 07:29 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:35 10:01 15:31 16:07 16:39 17:11 17:42 18:15 18:50 19:34 20:34
Locks Heath Church Road Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:58 07:29 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:35 10:01 15:31 16:07 16:39 17:11 17:42 18:15 18:50 19:34 20:34
Locks Heath Lodge Road (SE-bound) 06:59 07:30 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:36 10:02 15:32 16:08 16:40 17:12 17:43 18:16 18:51 19:35 20:35
Locks Heath St John's Mews (E-bound) 07:00 07:31 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:37 10:03 15:33 16:09 16:41 17:13 17:44 18:17 18:52 19:36 20:36
Titchfield Common, opp Abshot School 07:00 07:32 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:38 10:04 15:34 16:10 16:42 17:14 17:45 18:18 18:53 19:36 20:36
Titchfield Common Hunts Pond Road (SW-bound) 07:01 07:33 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:39 10:05 15:35 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:46 18:19 18:54 19:37 20:37
Titchfield Common Cambridge Green (SW-bound) 07:02 07:33 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:39 10:05 15:35 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:46 18:19 18:54 19:38 20:38
Titchfield Common, adj Clarendon Crescent 07:03 07:35 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:41 10:07 15:37 16:13 16:45 17:17 17:48 18:21 18:56 19:39 20:39
Titchfield Common Abshot Road (SE-bound) 07:03 07:35 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:41 10:07 15:37 16:13 16:45 17:17 17:48 18:21 18:56 19:39 20:39
Titchfield Common Oaklands Way (SE-bound) 07:04 07:36 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:42 10:08 15:38 16:14 16:46 17:18 17:49 18:22 18:57 19:40 20:40
Titchfield Common The Farthings (SE-bound) 07:05 07:37 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:43 10:09 15:39 16:15 16:47 17:19 17:50 18:23 18:58 19:41 20:41
Titchfield Common Warsash Road (E-bound) 07:06 07:38 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:44 10:10 15:40 16:16 16:48 17:20 17:51 18:24 18:59 19:42 20:42
Titchfield West Hill Park School (E-bound) 07:07 07:39 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:45 10:11 15:41 16:17 16:49 17:21 17:52 18:25 19:00 19:43 20:43
Titchfield, adj St Margarets Lane 07:08 07:40 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:46 10:12 15:42 16:18 16:50 17:22 17:53 18:26 19:01 19:44 20:44
Titchfield Coach Hill (E-bound) 07:09 07:41 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:47 10:13 15:43 16:19 16:51 17:23 17:54 18:27 19:02 19:45 20:45
Titchfield, opp Frog Lane 07:09 07:41 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:47 10:13 15:43 16:19 16:51 17:23 17:54 18:27 19:02 19:45 20:45
Titchfield Square (N-bound) 07:10 07:42 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:48 10:14 15:44 16:20 16:52 17:24 17:55 18:28 19:03 19:46 20:46
Titchfield Mill Street (E-bound) 07:10 07:43 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:15 15:45 16:21 16:53 17:25 17:56 18:29 19:03 19:46 20:46
Catisfield Ranvilles Lane (E-bound) 07:12 07:45 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:51 10:17 15:47 16:23 16:55 17:27 17:58 18:31 19:05 19:48 20:48
Catisfield Sandringham Road (E-bound) 07:13 07:46 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:18 15:48 16:24 16:56 17:28 17:59 18:32 19:06 19:49 20:49
Heathfield Peak Lane (E-bound) 07:14 07:47 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:19 15:49 16:25 16:57 17:29 18:00 18:33 19:07 19:50 20:50
Heathfield St Just (E-bound) 07:15 07:48 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:54 10:20 15:50 16:26 16:58 17:30 18:01 18:34 19:08 19:51 20:51
Fareham College (E-bound) 07:15 07:49 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:21 15:51 16:27 16:59 17:31 18:02 18:35 19:08 19:51 20:51
Fareham Station Steps (Stop R) 07:17 07:51 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:57 10:23 15:53 16:29 17:01 17:33 18:04 18:37 19:10 19:53 20:53
Fareham Station Roundabout (Stop S) 07:17 07:51 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:57 10:23 15:53 16:29 17:01 17:33 18:04 18:37 19:10 19:53 20:53
Fareham Trinity Street (Stop U) 07:18 07:52 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:58 10:24 15:54 16:30 17:02 17:34 18:05 18:38 19:11 19:54 20:54
Fareham Bus Station (Stop C) 07:19 07:54 08:22 08:57 09:27 10:00 10:26 15:56 16:32 17:04 17:36 18:07 18:40 19:12 19:55 20:55
Fareham Bus Station (Stop C) 06:56 07:22 07:35 07:57 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:03 10:29 15:59 16:35 17:07 17:39 18:10 18:43 19:14
Fareham East Street (Stop W) 06:57 07:23 07:36 07:58 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:04 10:30 16:00 16:36 17:08 17:40 18:11 18:44 19:15
Wallington, nr Delme Arms 06:59 07:25 07:38 08:00 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:06 10:32 16:02 16:38 17:10 17:42 18:13 18:46 19:17
Portchester Birdwood Grove (SE-bound) 07:01 07:28 07:40 08:03 08:31 09:06 09:35 10:08 10:34 16:04 16:40 17:12 17:44 18:15 18:48 19:19
Portchester The Thicket (E-bound) 07:01 07:29 07:41 08:04 08:32 09:07 09:36 10:09 10:35 16:05 16:41 17:13 17:45 18:16 18:49 19:19
Portchester, opp Beaulieu Avenue 07:02 07:29 07:42 08:04 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:10 10:36 16:06 16:42 17:14 17:46 18:17 18:50 19:20
Portchester The Seagull (SE-bound) 07:03 07:30 07:43 08:05 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:11 10:37 16:07 16:43 17:15 17:47 18:18 18:51 19:21
Portchester Westlands Grove (SE-bound) 07:04 07:32 07:44 08:07 08:35 09:10 09:39 10:12 10:38 16:08 16:44 17:16 17:48 18:19 18:52 19:22
Portchester The Fairway (E-bound) 07:05 07:33 07:45 08:08 08:36 09:11 09:40 10:13 10:39 16:09 16:45 17:17 17:49 18:20 18:53 19:23
Portchester Precinct (NW-bound) 07:07 07:35 07:47 08:10 08:38 09:13 09:42 10:15 10:41 16:11 16:47 17:19 17:51 18:22 18:55 19:25
Portchester East Street (E-bound) 07:07 07:35 07:47 08:10 08:38 09:13 09:42 10:15 10:41 16:11 16:47 17:19 17:51 18:22 18:55 19:25
Paulsgrove Mother Kellys (E-bound) 07:08 07:36 07:48 08:11 08:39 09:14 09:43 10:16 10:42 16:12 16:48 17:20 17:52 18:23 18:56 19:26
Paulsgrove Shorehaven (E-bound) 07:09 07:37 07:49 08:12 08:40 09:15 09:44 10:17 10:43 16:13 16:49 17:21 17:53 18:24 18:57 19:27
Paulsgrove Watersedge (E-bound) 07:09 07:38 07:50 08:13 08:41 09:16 09:45 10:18 10:44 16:14 16:50 17:22 17:54 18:25 18:58 19:27
Paulsgrove Racecourse Lane (E-bound) 07:11 07:40 07:52 08:15 08:43 09:18 09:47 10:20 10:46 16:16 16:52 17:24 17:56 18:27 19:00 19:29
Continental Port Rudmore Roundabout (Stand C) 07:17 07:47 07:59 08:22 08:50 09:25 09:54 10:27 10:53 16:23 16:59 17:31 18:03 18:34 19:06 19:35
Continental Port Estella Road (Stand B) 07:18 07:48 08:00 08:23 08:51 09:26 09:55 10:28 10:54 16:24 17:00 17:32 18:04 18:35 19:07 19:36
Mile End Charles Dickens Birthplace (SW-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:01 08:24 08:52 09:27 09:56 10:29 10:55 16:25 17:01 17:33 18:05 18:36 19:08 19:37
Landport All Saints Church (S-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:02 08:25 08:53 09:27 09:56 10:29 10:55 16:25 17:01 17:33 18:05 18:36 19:08 19:37
Landport St Agatha's (Stop U) 07:22 07:52 08:04 08:27 08:55 09:29 09:58 10:31 10:57 16:27 17:03 17:35 18:07 18:38 19:10 19:39
City Centre Victoria Park (Stand P) 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:57 09:31 10:00 10:33 10:59 16:29 17:05 17:37 18:09 18:40 19:12 19:41
Portsea HMS Nelson (W-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:30 08:58 09:32 10:01 10:34 11:00 16:30 17:06 17:38 18:10 18:41 19:12 19:41
City Centre City Shops South (Stop C) 08:06
Portsea Curzon Howe Road (W-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:31 08:59 09:33 10:02 10:35 11:01 16:31 17:07 17:39 18:11 18:42 19:13 19:42
Portsmouth The Hard Interchange (Stand D) 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:02 09:36 10:05 10:38 11:04 16:34 17:10 17:42 18:14 18:45 19:16 19:45

More information