bustimes.org

X40 - River Rapids - Oxford - Reading via Woodcote

A bus service operated by Thames Travel

Map

Oxford - Wallingford - Reading

Oxford Westgate (Stop E3) 05:22 05:45 06:20 06:55 07:35 08:45 09:50 then hourly until 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:55 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:50 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:05
Oxford High Street (Stop T2) 05:25 05:48 06:23 06:58 07:38 08:48 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:59 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:14 18:54 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:07
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K2) 05:26 05:49 06:24 06:59 07:39 08:49 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 16:00 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:55 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:08
Oxford The Plain (SE-bound) 05:28 05:51 06:26 07:01 07:41 08:51 09:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 16:02 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:57 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:09
Oxford, adj James Street west 05:29 05:52 06:27 07:02 07:42 08:52 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 16:03 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:58 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:10
Oxford, adj Henley Street 05:30 05:53 06:28 07:03 07:43 08:53 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 16:05 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:20 19:00 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:11
Oxford, adj Magdalen Road west 05:31 05:54 06:29 07:04 07:44 08:54 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 16:06 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:21 19:01 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:12
Oxford, adj Howard Street west 05:31 05:54 06:29 07:04 07:44 08:54 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 16:06 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:21 19:01 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:12
Iffley, opp Freelands Road 05:32 05:55 06:30 07:05 07:45 08:55 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:07 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:22 19:02 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:13
Iffley Turn (opp) 05:32 05:55 06:30 07:05 07:45 08:55 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:07 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:22 19:02 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:14
Rose Hill, adj Westbury Crescent 05:33 05:56 06:31 07:06 07:46 08:56 10:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:08 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:23 19:03 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:16
Rose Hill Parade (opp) 05:33 05:56 06:31 07:06 07:46 08:57 10:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:09 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:24 19:04 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:17
Heyford Hill Sainsburys (S-bound) 05:35 05:58 06:33 07:08 07:49 08:59 10:03 14:03 14:34 15:04 16:11 17:11 17:36 18:01 18:26 19:06
Littlemore, o/s The George 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:20
Littlemore, opp Mental Health Centre 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:20
Sandford-on-Thames, opp Heyford Hill Lane 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:20
Sandford-on-Thames, adj Rock Farm Lane 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:21
Sandford-on-Thames, opp Catherine Wheel 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:22
Nuneham Courtenay North End (SE-bound) 05:41 06:04 06:39 07:14 07:55 09:06 10:09 14:09 14:40 15:10 16:18 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:33 19:13 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:26
Nuneham Courtenay, adj Baldon Lane 05:42 06:05 06:40 07:15 07:56 09:07 10:10 14:10 14:41 15:11 16:19 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:34 19:14 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:27
Nuneham Courtenay Golden Ball Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:44 06:07 06:42 07:17 07:58 09:09 10:11 14:11 14:42 15:12 16:20 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:35 19:15 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:28
Berinsfield A4074 Layby (SE-bound) 05:47 06:10 06:45 07:20 08:01 09:12 10:14 14:14 14:45 15:15 16:23 17:23 17:48 18:13 18:38 19:18 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:31
Dorchester Bypass (SE-bound) 05:48 06:11 06:46 07:21 08:02 09:14 10:15 14:15 14:46 15:16 16:25 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:40 19:19 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:32
Shillingford, opp The Kingfisher 05:51 06:14 06:49 07:24 08:05 09:17 10:18 14:18 14:49 15:19 16:28 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:22 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:35
Shillingford Henley Road Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:51 06:14 06:49 07:24 08:05 09:17 10:18 14:18 14:49 15:19 16:28 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:22 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:35
Benson, opp Marina 05:56 06:19 06:54 07:29 08:10 09:21 10:22 14:22 14:53 15:23 16:32 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:47 19:26 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:39
Preston Crowmarsh, opp Benson Lane 05:58 06:21 06:56 07:31 08:12 09:23 10:24 14:24 14:55 15:25 16:34 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:49 19:27 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:40
Crowmarsh Gifford, adj Meadow Lane 05:59 06:22 06:58 07:33 08:14 09:24 10:25 14:25 14:56 15:26 16:35 17:36 18:01 18:26 18:51 19:29 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:42
Crowmarsh Gifford, adj Home Farm 06:00 06:23 06:59 07:34 08:15 09:25 10:26 14:26 14:57 15:27 16:36 17:37 18:02 18:27 18:52 19:29 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:42
Crowmarsh Gifford, opp Church 06:01 06:24 07:00 07:35 08:16 09:26 10:27 14:27 14:58 15:28 16:37 17:38 18:03 18:28 18:53 19:30 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:43
Wallingford Market Place (Stop C) 06:05 06:28 07:06 07:41 08:22 09:31 10:32 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:42 17:44 18:09 18:34 18:59 19:34 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:47
05:25 06:09 06:32 07:10 07:45 08:27 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:46 17:49 18:14 18:39 19:37 20:45 21:45 22:45
Wallingford, adj Old Police Station 05:25 06:09 06:32 07:10 07:45 08:27 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:46 17:49 18:14 18:39 19:37 20:45 21:45 22:45
Wallingford, opp Community Hospital 05:26 06:10 06:33 07:11 07:46 08:28 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:47 17:50 18:15 18:40 19:38 20:46 21:46 22:46
Wallingford, opp Brookfield Close 05:26 06:10 06:33 07:11 07:47 08:29 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:48 17:51 18:16 18:41 19:38 20:46 21:46 22:46
Mongewell, adj Cabi 05:28 06:12 06:35 07:13 07:48 08:30 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:49 17:52 18:17 18:42 19:40 20:48 21:48 22:48
Mongewell Turn (opp) 05:28 06:13 06:36 07:14 07:49 08:31 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:50 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:41 20:49 21:49 22:49
N Stoke, opp White House Road 05:31 06:15 06:39 07:17 07:52 08:34 09:42 10:42 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:53 17:56 18:21 18:46 19:44 20:51 21:51 22:51
Ipsden Turn (adj) 05:32 06:16 06:40 07:18 07:54 08:36 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:55 17:58 18:23 18:48 19:45 20:52 21:52 22:52
Ipsden, adj Braziers Park Turn 05:33 06:17 06:41 07:19 07:55 08:37 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:56 17:59 18:24 18:49 19:46 20:53 21:53 22:53
Woodcote War Memorial (S-bound) 05:37 06:22 06:45 07:23 07:59 08:41 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:19 15:49 17:00 18:03 18:28 18:53 19:50 20:58 21:58 22:58
Woodcote, opp Co-op Store 05:38 06:23 06:47 07:25 08:01 08:43 09:50 10:50 14:50 15:21 15:51 17:02 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:52 20:59 21:59 22:59
Woodcote Bridle Path (SE-bound) 05:38 06:23 06:47 07:25 08:01 08:43 09:50 10:50 14:50 15:21 15:51 17:02 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:52 20:59 21:59 22:59
Woodcote, adj West Chiltern 05:39 06:24 06:48 07:26 08:02 08:44 09:51 10:51 14:51 15:22 15:52 17:03 18:06 18:31 18:56 19:53 21:00 22:00 23:00
Woodcote, opp The Close 05:39 06:24 06:48 07:26 08:02 08:44 09:51 10:51 14:51 15:22 15:52 17:03 18:06 18:31 18:56 19:53 21:00 22:00 23:00
Woodcote War Memorial (N-bound) 05:39 06:25 06:49 07:27 08:03 08:45 09:52 10:52 14:52 15:23 15:53 17:04 18:07 18:32 18:57 19:54 21:00 22:00 23:00
Woodcote, opp Langtree School 05:40 06:25 06:49 07:27 08:03 08:45 09:52 10:52 14:52 15:24 15:54 17:04 18:08 18:33 18:58 19:54 21:01 22:01 23:01
Woodcote, adj Tidmore Lane 05:41 06:26 06:50 07:28 08:04 08:46 09:53 10:53 14:53 15:25 15:55 17:05 18:09 18:34 18:59 19:55 21:02 22:02 23:02
Cane End Horsepond Road (SE-bound) 05:46 06:32 06:56 07:34 08:11 08:53 09:59 10:59 14:59 15:32 16:02 17:12 18:16 18:41 19:06 20:01 21:07 22:07 23:07
Chazey Heath, o/s The Packhorse 05:48 06:34 06:58 07:36 08:13 08:55 10:01 11:01 15:01 15:34 16:04 17:14 18:18 18:43 19:08 20:03 21:09 22:09 23:09
Chazey Heath, adj Rokeby Drive 05:48 06:35 06:59 07:37 08:14 08:56 10:02 11:02 15:02 15:35 16:05 17:15 18:19 18:44 19:09 20:04 21:09 22:09 23:09
Caversham Heights, adj Shepherds Lane 05:49 06:36 07:00 07:38 08:15 08:57 10:03 11:03 15:03 15:36 16:06 17:16 18:20 18:45 19:10 20:05 21:10 22:10 23:10
Caversham Heights Blagrave Lane (adj 176) 05:50 06:37 07:01 07:39 08:16 08:58 10:04 11:04 15:04 15:37 16:07 17:17 18:21 18:46 19:11 20:06 21:11 22:11 23:11
Caversham Heights, adj Gurney Close 05:50 06:37 07:01 07:39 08:16 08:58 10:04 11:04 15:04 15:37 16:07 17:17 18:21 18:46 19:11 20:06 21:11 22:11 23:11
Caversham Heights, nr St Peters Avenue 05:51 06:38 07:02 07:40 08:17 08:59 10:05 11:05 15:05 15:38 16:08 17:18 18:22 18:47 19:12 20:07 21:12 22:12 23:12
Caversham Heights Harrogate Road (adj 78) 05:51 06:38 07:02 07:41 08:18 08:59 10:05 11:05 15:05 15:38 16:08 17:18 18:22 18:47 19:12 20:07 21:12 22:12 23:12
Caversham Heights, adj Highmoor Road Church 05:52 06:39 07:04 07:42 08:19 09:01 10:07 11:07 15:07 15:40 16:10 17:20 18:23 18:48 19:13 20:08 21:13 22:13 23:13
Caversham Heights, opp Darell Road 05:53 06:40 07:05 07:43 08:20 09:02 10:08 11:08 15:08 15:41 16:11 17:21 18:24 18:49 19:14 20:09 21:14 22:14 23:14
Caversham Heights Highmoor Road (S-bound) 05:54 06:41 07:06 07:44 08:21 09:03 10:09 11:09 15:09 15:42 16:12 17:22 18:25 18:50 19:15 20:10 21:14 22:14 23:14
Caversham Heights, adj The Mount 05:55 06:42 07:07 07:45 08:22 09:04 10:10 11:10 15:10 15:43 16:13 17:23 18:26 18:51 19:16 20:11 21:15 22:15 23:15
Caversham Blenheim Road (opp 69) 05:55 06:42 07:08 07:47 08:24 09:05 10:11 11:11 15:11 15:44 16:14 17:24 18:27 18:52 19:16 20:11 21:16 22:16 23:16
Caversham, adj St Annes Well 05:56 06:43 07:08 07:47 08:24 09:05 10:11 11:11 15:11 15:44 16:14 17:24 18:27 18:52 19:17 20:12 21:17 22:17 23:17
Caversham Library (adj) 05:57 06:44 07:10 07:49 08:26 09:07 10:13 11:13 15:13 15:46 16:16 17:26 18:28 18:53 19:18 20:13 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bridge Street Caversham (S-bound) 05:58 06:45 07:10 07:50 08:27 09:07 10:13 11:13 15:13 15:46 16:16 17:26 18:29 18:54 19:19 20:14 21:18 22:18 23:18
Caversham Road, opp The Moderation 05:58 06:45 07:11 07:51 08:28 09:08 10:14 11:14 15:14 15:47 16:17 17:27 18:30 18:55 19:19 20:14 21:19 22:19 23:19
Caversham Road, opp Swansea Road 05:59 06:46 07:12 07:51 08:28 09:09 10:15 11:15 15:15 15:48 16:18 17:28 18:31 18:56 19:20 20:15 21:19 22:19 23:19
Reading Blagrave Street (Stop EO) 06:01 06:48 07:15 07:55 08:32 09:12 10:18 11:18 15:18 15:51 16:21 17:31 18:33 18:58 19:22 20:17 21:22 22:22 23:22
Reading Station Road (Stop SB) 06:03 06:50 07:17 07:57 08:34 09:14 10:20 11:20 15:20 15:53 16:23 17:33 18:35 19:00 19:24 20:19 21:23 22:23 23:23

Reading - Wallingford - Oxford

Reading Station Road (Stop SB) 06:25 06:55 08:05 08:41 09:45 then hourly until 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:00 17:05 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:30 then hourly until 22:30 23:30
Reading Forbury Road (stop EL) 06:25 06:55 08:05 08:41 09:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:00 17:05 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:30 22:30 23:30
Reading Station North Interchange (Stop NA) 06:27 06:57 08:08 08:43 09:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:02 17:07 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:32 22:32 23:32
Caversham Road Swansea Road (adj 129) 06:28 06:58 08:10 08:45 09:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:04 17:09 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:33 22:33 23:33
Caversham Road, adj The Moderation 06:29 06:59 08:11 08:45 09:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:04 17:09 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:34 22:34 23:34
Bridge Street Caversham (N-bound) 06:29 06:59 08:12 08:46 09:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:05 17:10 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:34 22:34 23:34
Caversham Heights, opp Blossom Road 06:31 07:01 08:14 08:48 09:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:07 17:12 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:36 22:36 23:36
Caversham Heights Harrogate Road (opp 82) 06:33 07:03 08:17 08:50 09:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:09 17:14 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:38 22:38 23:38
Caversham Heights, opp St Peters Avenue 06:34 07:04 08:19 08:52 09:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:11 17:16 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:39 22:39 23:39
Caversham Heights, opp Gurney Close 06:34 07:04 08:19 08:52 09:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:11 17:16 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:39 22:39 23:39
Caversham Heights Blagrave Lane (adj 161) 06:34 07:04 08:19 08:53 09:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:11 17:17 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:39 22:39 23:39
Caversham Heights, opp Shepherds Lane 06:35 07:05 08:20 08:53 09:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:12 17:17 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:40 22:40 23:40
Chazey Heath, opp Rokeby Drive 06:36 07:06 08:21 08:54 09:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:13 17:18 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:41 22:41 23:41
Chazey Heath, opp The Packhorse 06:36 07:06 08:21 08:55 09:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:13 17:19 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:41 22:41 23:41
Cane End Horsepond Road (NW-bound) 06:39 07:09 08:24 08:58 10:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:16 17:22 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:44 22:44 23:44
Woodcote, opp Tidmore Lane 06:44 07:14 08:30 09:03 10:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:22 17:28 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:49 22:49 23:49
Woodcote, adj Langtree School 06:45 07:15 08:31 09:04 10:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:23 17:29 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:34 19:50 22:50 23:50
Woodcote War Memorial (S-bound) 06:46 07:16 08:31 09:05 10:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:23 17:29 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:34 19:51 22:51 23:51
Woodcote, opp Co-op Store 06:47 07:17 08:33 09:06 10:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:25 17:31 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:36 19:52 22:52 23:52
Woodcote Bridle Path (SE-bound) 06:47 07:17 08:33 09:06 10:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:25 17:31 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:36 19:52 22:52 23:52
Woodcote, adj West Chiltern 06:48 07:18 08:34 09:07 10:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:26 17:32 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:37 19:53 22:53 23:53
Woodcote, opp The Close 06:48 07:18 08:34 09:07 10:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:26 17:32 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:37 19:53 22:53 23:53
Woodcote War Memorial (N-bound) 06:48 07:18 08:35 09:08 10:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:27 17:33 18:13 18:38 19:07 19:37 19:53 22:53 23:53
Ipsden, opp Braziers Park Turn 06:53 07:23 08:39 09:12 10:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:31 17:37 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:42 19:58 22:58 23:58
Ipsden Turn (opp) 06:54 07:24 08:41 09:14 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:33 17:39 18:19 18:44 19:13 19:43 19:59 22:59 23:59
N Stoke, adj White House Road 06:55 07:25 08:42 09:15 10:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:34 17:40 18:20 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:00 23:00 00:00
Mongewell Turn (adj) 06:57 07:27 08:45 09:18 10:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:37 17:43 18:23 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:02 23:02 00:02
Mongewell, opp Cabi 06:58 07:28 08:46 09:19 10:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:38 17:44 18:24 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:03 23:03 00:03
Wallingford, adj Brookfield Close 07:00 07:30 08:47 09:20 10:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:39 17:45 18:25 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:05 23:05 00:05
Wallingford, o/s Community Hospital 07:00 07:30 08:48 09:21 10:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:40 17:46 18:26 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:05 23:05 00:05
Wallingford, opp Old Police Station 07:01 07:31 08:49 09:22 10:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:41 17:47 18:27 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:06 23:06 00:06
Wallingford Market Place (Stop A) 07:02 07:32 08:50 09:23 10:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:42 17:48 18:28 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:07 23:07 00:07
05:25 06:08 07:05 07:36 08:55 09:28 10:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:46 17:52 18:33 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:10 23:10
Crowmarsh Gifford, adj Church 05:28 06:11 07:09 07:40 09:00 09:32 10:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:51 17:57 18:37 19:02 19:29 19:59 20:13 23:13
Crowmarsh Gifford, opp Village Hall 05:28 06:11 07:09 07:40 09:00 09:32 10:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:51 17:57 18:37 19:02 19:29 19:59 20:13 23:13
Preston Crowmarsh Howbery Park (entrance) 05:29 06:12 07:10 07:42 09:01 09:33 10:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:53 17:59 18:38 19:03 19:30 20:00 20:14 23:14
Benson, adj Marina 05:33 06:16 07:14 07:46 09:05 09:37 10:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:57 18:03 18:42 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:18 23:18
Shillingford Henley Road Roundabout (NW-bound) 05:35 06:18 07:17 07:49 09:08 09:40 10:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 17:01 18:06 18:45 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:20 23:20
Shillingford, o/s The Kingfisher 05:36 06:19 07:18 07:50 09:09 09:41 10:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:02 18:07 18:46 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:21 23:21
Dorchester Bypass (NW-bound) 05:38 06:21 07:21 07:54 09:12 09:44 10:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:05 18:10 18:49 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:23 23:23
Berinsfield A4074 Layby (NW-bound) 05:41 06:24 07:24 07:57 09:15 09:47 10:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:08 18:13 18:52 19:17 19:43 20:13 20:26 23:26
Nuneham Courtenay Golden Ball Roundabout (NW-bound) 05:42 06:25 07:26 07:59 09:17 09:49 10:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:10 18:15 18:54 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:27 23:27
Nuneham Courtenay, opp Baldon Lane 05:44 06:27 07:28 08:02 09:19 09:51 10:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:12 18:17 18:56 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:29 23:29
Nuneham Courtenay North End (NW-bound) 05:44 06:27 07:28 08:02 09:19 09:51 10:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:12 18:17 18:56 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:29 23:29
Heyford Hill Sainsburys (N-bound) 05:50 06:34 07:35 08:09 09:25 09:57 10:57 13:57 14:57 15:58 17:19 18:24 19:03 19:28
Sandford-on-Thames, o/s Catherine Wheel 19:49 20:19 20:32 23:32
Sandford-on-Thames, opp Rock Farm Lane 19:49 20:19 20:32 23:32
Sandford-on-Thames, adj Heyford Hill Lane 19:50 20:20 20:33 23:33
Littlemore, o/s Mental Health Centre 19:50 20:20 20:33 23:33
Littlemore, opp The George 19:51 20:21 20:34 23:34
Littlemore, adj Dudgeon Drive 19:51 20:21 20:34 23:34
Rose Hill Parade (o/s) 05:52 06:36 07:37 08:11 09:27 09:59 10:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:21 18:26 19:05 19:30 19:53 20:23 20:36 23:36
Rose Hill, adj Courtland Road 05:52 06:36 07:38 08:12 09:27 09:59 10:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 17:22 18:27 19:06 19:31 19:54 20:24 20:37 23:37
Rose Hill, opp Westbury Crescent 05:52 06:36 07:38 08:12 09:27 09:59 10:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 17:22 18:27 19:06 19:31 19:55 20:25 20:38 23:38
Iffley Turn (adj) 05:53 06:37 07:39 08:13 09:28 10:00 11:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:23 18:28 19:07 19:32 19:56 20:26 20:39 23:39
Iffley Henley Avenue (NW-bound) 05:53 06:37 07:39 08:13 09:28 10:00 11:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:23 18:28 19:07 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:40 23:40
Iffley, adj Freelands Road 05:54 06:38 07:39 08:13 09:29 10:01 11:01 14:01 15:01 16:02 17:23 18:28 19:07 19:32 19:58 20:28 20:41 23:41
Oxford, opp Howard Street west 05:54 06:38 07:40 08:14 09:29 10:01 11:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:24 18:29 19:08 19:33 19:59 20:29 20:42 23:42
Oxford, opp Magdalen Road west 05:55 06:39 07:41 08:15 09:30 10:02 11:02 14:02 15:02 16:04 17:25 18:30 19:09 19:34 20:00 20:30 20:43 23:43
Oxford, opp Henley Street 05:55 06:39 07:42 08:16 09:31 10:03 11:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:26 18:31 19:10 19:35 20:00 20:30 20:43 23:43
Oxford, opp James Street west 05:56 06:40 07:43 08:17 09:31 10:03 11:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:26 18:31 19:10 19:35 20:01 20:31 20:44 23:44
Oxford The Plain (NW-bound) 05:57 06:41 07:45 08:19 09:33 10:05 11:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:28 18:33 19:12 19:37 20:02 20:32 20:45 23:45
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J3) 06:00 06:44 07:49 08:23 09:37 10:08 11:08 14:08 15:09 16:11 17:32 18:37 19:15 19:40 20:05 20:35 20:48 23:48
Oxford High Street (Stop L3) 06:01 06:45 07:51 08:25 09:39 10:09 11:09 14:09 15:11 16:13 17:34 18:39 19:16 19:41 20:06 20:36 20:49 23:49
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 06:03 06:47 07:53 08:27 09:41 10:11 11:11 14:11 15:13 16:15 17:36 18:41 19:18 19:43 20:08 20:38 20:51 23:51
Oxford Westgate (Stop E3) 06:07 06:51 07:58 08:32 09:45 10:15 11:15 14:15 15:17 16:19 17:40 18:45 19:22 19:47 20:12 20:42 20:55 23:55

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company, 15 November 2021

Similar services

Thames Travel