bustimes.org

X40 - Oxford - Reading via Woodcote

A bus service operated by Thames Travel

Map

Reading - Wallingford - Oxford

Reading Station Road (Stop SB) 06:20 06:55 08:02 08:45 09:50 then hourly until 14:50 15:15 15:55 16:51 17:45 18:10 18:45 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:05 22:05 23:15
Reading Forbury Road (stop EL) 06:20 06:55 08:02 08:45 09:50 14:50 15:15 15:55 16:51 17:45 18:10 18:45 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:05 22:05 23:15
Reading Station North Interchange (Stop NA) 06:22 06:57 08:05 08:48 09:52 14:52 15:18 15:58 16:54 17:48 18:13 18:48 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:07 22:07 23:17
Caversham Road Swansea Road (adj 129) 06:23 06:58 08:07 08:49 09:53 14:53 15:19 15:59 16:55 17:50 18:15 18:49 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:08 22:08 23:18
Caversham Road, adj The Moderation 06:24 06:59 08:08 08:50 09:54 14:54 15:20 16:00 16:56 17:51 18:16 18:50 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:09 22:09 23:19
Bridge Street Caversham (N-bound) 06:24 06:59 08:09 08:51 09:55 14:55 15:21 16:01 16:57 17:52 18:17 18:51 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:10 22:10 23:20
Caversham Heights, opp Blossom Road 06:26 07:01 08:11 08:54 09:57 14:57 15:23 16:03 17:00 17:55 18:19 18:53 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:12 22:12 23:22
Caversham Heights Harrogate Road (opp 82) 06:28 07:03 08:14 08:56 09:58 14:58 15:25 16:05 17:02 17:58 18:22 18:55 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:13 22:13 23:23
Caversham Heights, opp St Peters Avenue 06:29 07:04 08:16 08:58 10:00 15:00 15:27 16:07 17:04 18:00 18:24 18:57 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:15 22:15 23:25
Caversham Heights, opp Gurney Close 06:29 07:04 08:16 08:58 10:00 15:00 15:27 16:07 17:04 18:00 18:24 18:57 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:15 22:15 23:25
Caversham Heights Blagrave Lane (adj 161) 06:29 07:04 08:16 08:58 10:00 15:00 15:27 16:07 17:04 18:00 18:24 18:57 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:15 22:15 23:25
Caversham Heights, opp Shepherds Lane 06:30 07:05 08:17 08:59 10:01 15:01 15:28 16:08 17:05 18:01 18:25 18:58 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:16 22:16 23:26
Chazey Heath, opp Rokeby Drive 06:31 07:06 08:18 09:00 10:02 15:02 15:29 16:09 17:06 18:02 18:26 18:59 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:17 22:17 23:27
Chazey Heath, opp The Packhorse 06:31 07:06 08:18 09:00 10:02 15:02 15:29 16:09 17:07 18:03 18:27 18:59 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:17 22:17 23:27
Cane End Horsepond Road (NW-bound) 06:34 07:09 08:21 09:03 10:05 15:05 15:32 16:12 17:10 18:06 18:30 19:02 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:20 22:20 23:30
Woodcote, opp Tidmore Lane 06:39 07:14 08:27 09:08 10:10 15:10 15:39 16:17 17:15 18:12 18:36 19:08 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:24 22:24 23:34
Woodcote, adj Langtree School 06:40 07:15 08:28 09:09 10:11 15:11 15:40 16:18 17:16 18:13 18:37 19:09 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:25 22:25 23:35
Woodcote War Memorial (S-bound) 06:41 07:16 08:28 09:10 10:12 15:12 15:41 16:19 17:17 18:13 18:37 19:09 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:26 22:26 23:36
Woodcote, opp Co-op Store 06:42 07:17 08:30 09:11 10:13 15:13 15:43 16:20 17:18 18:15 18:39 19:11 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:27 22:27 23:37
Woodcote Bridle Path (SE-bound) 06:42 07:17 08:30 09:11 10:13 15:13 15:43 16:20 17:18 18:15 18:39 19:11 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:27 22:27 23:37
Woodcote, adj West Chiltern 06:43 07:18 08:31 09:12 10:14 15:14 15:44 16:21 17:19 18:16 18:40 19:12 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:28 22:28 23:38
Woodcote, opp The Close 06:43 07:18 08:31 09:12 10:14 15:14 15:44 16:21 17:19 18:16 18:40 19:12 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:28 22:28 23:38
Woodcote War Memorial (N-bound) 06:43 07:18 08:32 09:13 10:14 15:14 15:44 16:22 17:20 18:17 18:41 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:28 22:28 23:38
Ipsden, opp Braziers Park Turn 06:48 07:23 08:36 09:17 10:19 15:19 15:49 16:26 17:24 18:21 18:45 19:17 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:33 22:33 23:43
Ipsden Turn (opp) 06:49 07:24 08:37 09:18 10:20 15:20 15:50 16:27 17:25 18:22 18:46 19:18 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:34 22:34 23:44
N Stoke, adj White House Road 06:50 07:25 08:39 09:20 10:21 15:21 15:51 16:29 17:27 18:24 18:47 19:19 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:35 22:35 23:45
Mongewell Turn (adj) 06:52 07:27 08:42 09:23 10:23 15:23 15:53 16:32 17:30 18:27 18:50 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:37 22:37 23:47
Mongewell, opp Cabi 06:53 07:28 08:43 09:24 10:24 15:24 15:54 16:33 17:31 18:28 18:51 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:38 22:38 23:48
Wallingford, adj Brookfield Close 06:55 07:30 08:44 09:25 10:26 15:26 15:56 16:34 17:32 18:29 18:53 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:40 22:40 23:50
Wallingford, o/s Community Hospital 06:55 07:30 08:45 09:26 10:26 15:26 15:56 16:35 17:33 18:30 18:53 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:40 22:40 23:50
Wallingford, opp Old Police Station 06:56 07:31 08:46 09:27 10:27 15:27 15:57 16:36 17:34 18:31 18:54 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:41 22:41 23:51
Wallingford Market Place (Stop A) 06:57 07:32 08:47 09:28 10:28 15:28 15:58 16:37 17:35 18:32 18:55 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:42 22:42 23:52
05:25 06:10 07:00 07:12 07:35 08:50 09:31 10:35 15:35 16:01 16:40 17:40 18:37 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:45 22:45
Crowmarsh Gifford, adj Church 05:28 06:13 07:04 07:16 07:40 08:55 09:35 10:39 15:39 16:06 16:45 17:45 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:48 22:48
Crowmarsh Gifford, opp Village Hall 05:28 06:13 07:04 07:16 07:40 08:55 09:35 10:39 15:39 16:06 16:45 17:45 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:48 22:48
Preston Crowmarsh Howbery Park (entrance) 05:29 06:14 07:05 07:17 07:42 08:56 09:36 10:40 15:40 16:08 16:47 17:47 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:49 22:49
Benson, adj Marina 05:33 06:18 07:09 07:21 07:46 09:00 09:40 10:44 15:44 16:12 16:51 17:52 18:46 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:53 22:53
Shillingford Henley Road Roundabout (NW-bound) 05:35 06:20 07:12 07:24 07:49 09:03 09:43 10:46 15:46 16:14 16:55 17:54 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:55 22:55
Shillingford, o/s The Kingfisher 05:36 06:21 07:13 07:25 07:50 09:04 09:44 10:47 15:47 16:15 16:56 17:55 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:56 22:56
Dorchester Bypass (NW-bound) 05:38 06:23 07:16 07:28 07:54 09:07 09:47 10:50 15:50 16:18 16:59 17:58 18:52 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:58 22:58
Berinsfield A4074 Layby (NW-bound) 05:41 06:26 07:19 07:31 07:57 09:10 09:50 10:53 15:53 16:21 17:02 18:01 18:55 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:00 23:00
Nuneham Courtenay Golden Ball Roundabout (NW-bound) 05:42 06:27 07:21 07:34 07:59 09:12 09:52 10:54 15:54 16:23 17:04 18:02 18:56 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:01 23:01
Nuneham Courtenay, opp Baldon Lane 05:44 06:29 07:23 07:37 08:02 09:14 09:54 10:56 15:56 16:25 17:06 18:04 18:58 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:03 23:03
Nuneham Courtenay North End (NW-bound) 05:44 06:29 07:23 07:37 08:02 09:14 09:54 10:56 15:56 16:25 17:06 18:04 18:58 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:03 23:03
Heyford Hill Sainsburys (N-bound) 05:50 06:35 07:30 07:46 08:13 09:22 10:01 11:03 16:03 16:33 17:14 18:12 19:05 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:09 23:09
Oxford, opp Canning Crescent 05:53 06:38 07:33 07:51 08:18 09:26 10:04 11:06 16:06 16:36 17:18 18:16 19:08 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:12 23:12
New Hinksey, opp Chatham Road 05:53 06:38 07:33 07:51 08:18 09:26 10:04 11:06 16:06 16:36 17:19 18:16 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:12 23:12
New Hinksey, adj Lincoln Road 05:54 06:39 07:33 07:52 08:19 09:27 10:04 11:06 16:06 16:37 17:19 18:17 19:09 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:13 23:13
New Hinksey, adj Lake Street 05:54 06:39 07:34 07:53 08:20 09:27 10:05 11:07 16:07 16:38 17:20 18:17 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:13 23:13
Oxford, adj Newton Road 05:55 06:40 07:35 07:53 08:21 09:28 10:06 11:08 16:08 16:38 17:21 18:18 19:10 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:14 23:14
Oxford, adj Whitehouse Road 05:55 06:40 07:35 07:54 08:21 09:28 10:06 11:08 16:08 16:38 17:21 18:18 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:14 23:14
Oxford Police Station (Stop P2) 05:56 06:41 07:36 07:55 08:22 09:29 10:07 11:09 16:09 16:39 17:22 18:19 19:11 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:15 23:15
Oxford Westgate (Stop E3) 05:58 06:43 07:38 07:58 08:26 09:32 10:09 11:11 16:11 16:42 17:25 18:22 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:17 23:17
Oxford St Aldates (Stop H3) 19:19 21:09 21:39

Oxford - Wallingford - Reading

Oxford Westgate (Stop E3) 05:24 05:59 06:55 07:26 08:28 09:36 10:32 then hourly until 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:32 16:43 17:26 17:47 18:30 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:20 22:20 23:20
Oxford St Aldates (Stop H3) 05:28 06:03 07:00 07:31 08:34 09:41 10:37 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:38 16:49 17:32 17:53 18:35 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:25 22:25 23:25
05:30 06:05 07:05 07:35 08:39 09:45 10:45 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:38 18:00 18:45 19:45 20:20 20:50 21:30 22:30 23:30
Oxford Police Station (Stop P1) 05:30 06:05 07:05 07:35 08:39 09:45 10:45 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:38 18:00 18:45 19:45 20:20 20:50 21:30 22:30 23:30
Oxford, opp Whitehouse Road 05:31 06:06 07:06 07:36 08:40 09:46 10:46 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:46 16:56 17:39 18:01 18:46 19:46 20:21 20:51 21:31 22:31 23:31
Oxford, opp Newton Road 05:31 06:06 07:06 07:37 08:41 09:46 10:46 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:47 16:57 17:40 18:01 18:46 19:46 20:21 20:51 21:31 22:31 23:31
New Hinksey, opp Lake Street 05:31 06:06 07:07 07:37 08:41 09:47 10:47 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:47 16:58 17:40 18:02 18:47 19:46 20:21 20:51 21:31 22:31 23:31
New Hinksey, opp Lincoln Road 05:32 06:07 07:07 07:38 08:42 09:47 10:47 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:48 16:58 17:41 18:02 18:47 19:47 20:22 20:52 21:32 22:32 23:32
New Hinksey, adj Chatham Road 05:32 06:07 07:08 07:38 08:42 09:47 10:47 13:47 14:27 14:48 15:48 16:59 17:41 18:03 18:48 19:47 20:22 20:52 21:32 22:32 23:32
Oxford, o/s Canning Crescent 05:33 06:08 07:08 07:39 08:43 09:48 10:48 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:49 17:00 17:42 18:03 18:48 19:48 20:23 20:53 21:33 22:32 23:32
Heyford Hill Sainsburys (S-bound) 05:35 06:10 07:12 07:42 08:47 09:51 10:51 13:51 14:31 14:52 15:52 17:04 17:46 18:07 18:52 19:50 20:25 20:55 21:35 22:35 23:35
Nuneham Courtenay North End (SE-bound) 05:41 06:16 07:19 07:50 08:55 09:57 10:57 13:57 14:37 14:59 16:00 17:14 17:55 18:14 18:59 19:56 20:31 21:01 21:41 22:40 23:40
Nuneham Courtenay, adj Baldon Lane 05:42 06:17 07:20 07:51 08:56 09:58 10:58 13:58 14:38 15:00 16:01 17:15 17:56 18:15 19:00 19:57 20:32 21:02 21:42 22:41 23:41
Nuneham Courtenay Golden Ball Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:44 06:19 07:22 07:53 08:58 09:59 10:59 13:59 14:39 15:01 16:02 17:16 17:57 18:16 19:01 19:58 20:33 21:03 21:43 22:42 23:42
Berinsfield A4074 Layby (SE-bound) 05:47 06:22 07:25 07:56 09:01 10:02 11:02 14:02 14:42 15:04 16:05 17:19 18:00 18:19 19:04 20:01 20:36 21:05 21:45 22:44 23:44
Dorchester Bypass (SE-bound) 05:48 06:23 07:26 07:57 09:02 10:03 11:03 14:03 14:43 15:05 16:07 17:21 18:02 18:20 19:05 20:02 20:37 21:06 21:46 22:45 23:45
Shillingford, opp The Kingfisher 05:51 06:26 07:29 08:00 09:05 10:06 11:06 14:06 14:46 15:08 16:10 17:24 18:05 18:23 19:08 20:05 20:40 21:09 21:49 22:48 23:48
Shillingford Henley Road Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:51 06:26 07:29 08:00 09:05 10:06 11:06 14:06 14:46 15:08 16:10 17:24 18:05 18:23 19:08 20:05 20:40 21:09 21:49 22:48 23:48
Benson, opp Marina 05:56 06:31 07:34 08:05 09:09 10:10 11:10 14:10 14:50 15:12 16:14 17:28 18:09 18:27 19:12 20:09 20:43 21:12 21:52 22:51 23:51
Preston Crowmarsh, opp Benson Lane 05:58 06:33 07:36 08:07 09:11 10:12 11:12 14:12 14:52 15:14 16:16 17:30 18:11 18:29 19:14 20:10 20:44 21:13 21:53 22:52 23:52
Crowmarsh Gifford, adj Meadow Lane 05:59 06:34 07:38 08:09 09:13 10:13 11:13 14:13 14:53 15:15 16:17 17:32 18:13 18:30 19:15 20:12 20:46 21:15 21:55 22:54 23:54
Crowmarsh Gifford, adj Home Farm 06:00 06:35 07:39 08:10 09:14 10:14 11:14 14:14 14:54 15:16 16:18 17:33 18:14 18:31 19:16 20:12 20:46 21:15 21:55 22:54 23:54
Crowmarsh Gifford, opp Church 06:01 06:36 07:40 08:11 09:15 10:15 11:15 14:15 14:55 15:17 16:19 17:34 18:15 18:32 19:17 20:13 20:47 21:16 21:56 22:55 23:55
Wallingford Market Place (Stop C) 06:06 06:41 07:46 08:17 09:20 10:20 11:20 14:20 15:00 15:22 16:24 17:40 18:20 18:37 19:22 20:17 20:51 21:20 22:00 22:59 23:59
05:30 06:10 06:45 07:49 08:22 09:25 10:25 11:25 14:25 15:03 15:25 16:28 16:52 17:45 18:25 18:45 19:25 20:20 21:22 22:02
Wallingford, adj Old Police Station 05:30 06:10 06:45 07:49 08:22 09:25 10:25 11:25 14:25 15:03 15:25 16:28 16:52 17:45 18:25 18:45 19:25 20:20 21:22 22:02
Wallingford, opp Community Hospital 05:31 06:11 06:46 07:50 08:23 09:26 10:26 11:26 14:26 15:04 15:26 16:29 16:53 17:46 18:26 18:46 19:26 20:21 21:23 22:03
Wallingford, opp Brookfield Close 05:31 06:11 06:46 07:50 08:23 09:26 10:26 11:26 14:26 15:04 15:26 16:29 16:53 17:46 18:26 18:46 19:26 20:21 21:23 22:03
Mongewell, adj Cabi 05:33 06:13 06:48 07:52 08:25 09:28 10:28 11:28 14:28 15:06 15:28 16:31 16:55 17:48 18:28 18:48 19:28 20:23 21:25 22:05
Mongewell Turn (opp) 05:33 06:14 06:49 07:53 08:26 09:29 10:29 11:29 14:29 15:07 15:29 16:32 16:56 17:49 18:29 18:49 19:29 20:24 21:26 22:06
N Stoke, opp White House Road 05:36 06:16 06:52 07:56 08:29 09:32 10:32 11:32 14:32 15:10 15:32 16:35 16:59 17:52 18:32 18:52 19:32 20:26 21:28 22:08
Ipsden Turn (adj) 05:37 06:17 06:53 07:58 08:31 09:33 10:33 11:33 14:33 15:11 15:34 16:37 17:01 17:54 18:33 18:53 19:33 20:27 21:29 22:09
Ipsden, adj Braziers Park Turn 05:38 06:18 06:54 07:59 08:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 14:34 15:12 15:35 16:38 17:02 17:55 18:34 18:54 19:34 20:28 21:30 22:10
Woodcote War Memorial (S-bound) 05:42 06:23 06:58 08:03 08:36 09:38 10:38 11:38 14:38 15:16 15:39 16:42 17:06 17:59 18:38 18:58 19:38 20:33 21:35 22:15
Woodcote, opp Co-op Store 05:43 06:24 07:00 08:05 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 14:40 15:18 15:41 16:44 17:08 18:01 18:40 19:00 19:40 20:34 21:36 22:16
Woodcote Bridle Path (SE-bound) 05:43 06:24 07:00 08:05 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 14:40 15:18 15:41 16:44 17:08 18:01 18:40 19:00 19:40 20:34 21:36 22:16
Woodcote, adj West Chiltern 05:44 06:25 07:01 08:06 08:39 09:41 10:41 11:41 14:41 15:19 15:42 16:45 17:09 18:02 18:41 19:01 19:41 20:35 21:37 22:17
Woodcote, opp The Close 05:44 06:25 07:01 08:06 08:39 09:41 10:41 11:41 14:41 15:19 15:42 16:45 17:09 18:02 18:41 19:01 19:41 20:35 21:37 22:17
Woodcote War Memorial (N-bound) 05:44 06:26 07:02 08:07 08:40 09:42 10:42 11:42 14:42 15:20 15:43 16:46 17:10 18:03 18:42 19:02 19:42 20:35 21:37 22:17
Woodcote, opp Langtree School 05:45 06:26 07:02 08:07 08:40 09:42 10:42 11:42 14:42 15:21 15:44 16:46 17:10 18:03 18:42 19:02 19:42 20:36 21:38 22:18
Woodcote, adj Tidmore Lane 05:46 06:27 07:03 08:08 08:41 09:43 10:43 11:43 14:43 15:22 15:45 16:47 17:11 18:04 18:43 19:03 19:43 20:37 21:39 22:19
Cane End Horsepond Road (SE-bound) 05:51 06:33 07:10 08:15 08:48 09:49 10:49 11:49 14:49 15:29 15:52 16:54 17:18 18:11 18:49 19:09 19:49 20:42 21:44 22:24
Chazey Heath, o/s The Packhorse 05:53 06:35 07:13 08:17 08:50 09:51 10:51 11:51 14:51 15:31 15:55 16:56 17:20 18:13 18:51 19:11 19:51 20:44 21:46 22:26
Chazey Heath, adj Rokeby Drive 05:53 06:36 07:14 08:18 08:51 09:52 10:52 11:52 14:52 15:32 15:56 16:57 17:21 18:14 18:52 19:12 19:52 20:44 21:46 22:26
Caversham Heights, adj Shepherds Lane 05:54 06:37 07:15 08:19 08:52 09:53 10:53 11:53 14:53 15:33 15:58 16:58 17:22 18:15 18:53 19:13 19:53 20:45 21:47 22:27
Caversham Heights Blagrave Lane (adj 176) 05:55 06:38 07:16 08:20 08:53 09:54 10:54 11:54 14:54 15:34 15:59 16:59 17:23 18:16 18:54 19:14 19:54 20:46 21:48 22:28
Caversham Heights, adj Gurney Close 05:55 06:38 07:16 08:20 08:53 09:54 10:54 11:54 14:54 15:34 15:59 16:59 17:23 18:16 18:54 19:14 19:54 20:46 21:48 22:28
Caversham Heights, nr St Peters Avenue 05:56 06:39 07:17 08:21 08:54 09:55 10:55 11:55 14:55 15:35 16:00 17:00 17:24 18:17 18:55 19:15 19:55 20:47 21:49 22:29
Caversham Heights Harrogate Road (adj 78) 05:56 06:39 07:18 08:22 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 14:55 15:35 16:01 17:01 17:25 18:17 18:56 19:15 19:55 20:47 21:49 22:29
Caversham Heights, adj Highmoor Road Church 05:57 06:40 07:19 08:23 08:56 09:57 10:57 11:57 14:57 15:37 16:02 17:02 17:26 18:19 18:57 19:17 19:57 20:48 21:50 22:30
Caversham Heights, opp Darell Road 05:58 06:41 07:20 08:24 08:57 09:58 10:58 11:58 14:58 15:38 16:03 17:03 17:27 18:20 18:58 19:17 19:57 20:49 21:51 22:31
Caversham Heights Highmoor Road (S-bound) 05:59 06:42 07:21 08:26 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 14:59 15:39 16:04 17:04 17:28 18:21 18:59 19:18 19:58 20:50 21:52 22:32
Caversham Heights, adj The Mount 06:00 06:43 07:23 08:27 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 15:00 15:40 16:05 17:05 17:29 18:22 19:00 19:19 19:59 20:51 21:53 22:33
Caversham Blenheim Road (opp 69) 06:01 06:44 07:24 08:28 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 15:01 15:41 16:07 17:07 17:30 18:23 19:01 19:20 20:00 20:51 21:53 22:33
Caversham, adj St Annes Well 06:01 06:44 07:25 08:29 09:02 10:01 11:01 12:01 15:01 15:41 16:07 17:07 17:31 18:23 19:02 19:21 20:01 20:52 21:54 22:34
Caversham Library (adj) 06:02 06:45 07:26 08:31 09:04 10:03 11:03 12:03 15:03 15:43 16:09 17:09 17:32 18:25 19:03 19:22 20:02 20:53 21:55 22:35
Bridge Street Caversham (S-bound) 06:03 06:46 07:27 08:32 09:05 10:03 11:03 12:03 15:03 15:43 16:10 17:10 17:33 18:25 19:04 19:23 20:03 20:54 21:56 22:36
Caversham Road, opp The Moderation 06:04 06:47 07:28 08:33 09:06 10:04 11:04 12:04 15:04 15:44 16:11 17:11 17:34 18:26 19:05 19:24 20:04 20:54 21:56 22:36
Caversham Road, opp Swansea Road 06:05 06:48 07:29 08:34 09:07 10:05 11:05 12:05 15:05 15:45 16:11 17:11 17:35 18:27 19:06 19:24 20:04 20:55 21:57 22:37
Reading Blagrave Street (Stop EO) 06:07 06:50 07:33 08:38 09:11 10:08 11:08 12:08 15:08 15:48 16:15 17:15 17:38 18:30 19:09 19:27 20:07 20:57 21:59 22:39
Reading Station Road (Stop SB) 06:09 06:52 07:35 08:40 09:13 10:10 11:10 12:10 15:10 15:50 16:17 17:17 17:40 18:32 19:11 19:29 20:09 20:59 22:01 22:41

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company, 16 October 2021

Similar services

Thames Travel