Bus Times

X40 - river rapids - Oxford - Wallingford - Woodcote - Reading

A bus service operated by Thames Travel

Reading - Woodcote - Wallingford - Oxford

Reading Station Road (Stop SB) 06:30 06:55 08:10 08:40 09:50 then hourly until 14:50 15:20 16:00 16:35 17:40 18:10 18:30 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:05 22:05 23:05
Reading Forbury Road (stop EL) 06:30 06:55 08:11 08:41 09:50 14:50 15:21 16:01 16:36 17:41 18:11 18:31 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:05 22:05 23:05
Reading Station North Interchange (Stop NA) 06:32 06:57 08:13 08:43 09:52 14:52 15:23 16:03 16:38 17:43 18:13 18:33 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:07 22:07 23:07
Caversham Road Swansea Road (adj 129) 06:33 06:58 08:15 08:44 09:53 14:53 15:24 16:04 16:39 17:45 18:15 18:34 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:08 22:08 23:08
Caversham Road, adj The Moderation 06:34 06:59 08:16 08:45 09:54 14:54 15:25 16:05 16:40 17:46 18:16 18:35 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:09 22:09 23:09
Bridge Street Caversham (N-bound) 06:34 06:59 08:17 08:46 09:55 14:55 15:26 16:06 16:41 17:47 18:17 18:36 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:10 22:10 23:10
Caversham Heights, opp Blossom Road 06:36 07:01 08:19 08:49 09:57 14:57 15:28 16:08 16:44 17:50 18:19 18:38 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:12 22:12 23:12
Caversham Heights Harrogate Road (opp 82) 06:38 07:03 08:22 08:51 09:58 14:58 15:30 16:10 16:46 17:53 18:22 18:40 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:13 22:13 23:13
Caversham Heights, opp St Peters Avenue 06:39 07:04 08:24 08:53 10:00 15:00 15:32 16:12 16:48 17:55 18:24 18:42 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:15 22:15 23:15
Caversham Heights, opp Gurney Close 06:39 07:04 08:24 08:53 10:00 15:00 15:32 16:12 16:48 17:55 18:24 18:42 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:15 22:15 23:15
Caversham Heights Blagrave Lane (adj 161) 06:39 07:04 08:24 08:53 10:00 15:00 15:32 16:12 16:48 17:55 18:24 18:42 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:15 22:15 23:15
Caversham Heights, opp Shepherds Lane 06:40 07:05 08:25 08:54 10:01 15:01 15:33 16:13 16:49 17:56 18:25 18:43 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:16 22:16 23:16
Chazey Heath, opp Rokeby Drive 06:41 07:06 08:26 08:55 10:02 15:02 15:34 16:14 16:50 17:57 18:26 18:44 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:17 22:17 23:17
Chazey Heath, opp The Packhorse PH 06:41 07:06 08:26 08:55 10:02 15:02 15:34 16:14 16:51 17:58 18:27 18:44 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cane End (NW-bound) 06:44 07:09 08:29 08:58 10:05 15:05 15:37 16:17 16:54 18:01 18:30 18:47 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:20 22:20 23:20
Woodcote, opp Tidmore Lane 06:49 07:14 08:35 09:03 10:10 15:10 15:42 16:22 16:59 18:07 18:36 18:53 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:24 22:24 23:24
Woodcote, adj Langtree School 06:50 07:15 08:36 09:04 10:11 15:11 15:43 16:23 17:00 18:08 18:37 18:54 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:25 22:25 23:25
Woodcote War Memorial (S-bound) 06:51 07:16 08:36 09:05 10:12 15:12 15:44 16:24 17:01 18:08 18:37 18:54 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:26 22:26 23:26
Woodcote, opp Co-op Store 06:52 07:17 08:38 09:06 10:13 15:13 15:45 16:25 17:02 18:10 18:39 18:56 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:27 22:27 23:27
Woodcote Bridle Path (SE-bound) 06:52 07:17 08:38 09:06 10:13 15:13 15:45 16:25 17:02 18:10 18:39 18:56 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:27 22:27 23:27
Woodcote, adj West Chiltern 06:53 07:18 08:39 09:07 10:14 15:14 15:46 16:26 17:03 18:11 18:40 18:57 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:28 22:28 23:28
Woodcote, opp The Close 06:53 07:18 08:39 09:07 10:14 15:14 15:46 16:26 17:03 18:11 18:40 18:57 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:28 22:28 23:28
Woodcote War Memorial (N-bound) 06:53 07:18 08:40 09:08 10:14 15:14 15:46 16:27 17:04 18:12 18:41 18:57 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:28 22:28 23:28
Ipsden, opp Braziers Park Turn 06:58 07:23 08:44 09:12 10:19 15:19 15:51 16:31 17:08 18:16 18:45 19:02 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:33 22:33 23:33
Ipsden Turn (opp) 06:59 07:24 08:45 09:13 10:20 15:20 15:52 16:32 17:09 18:17 18:46 19:03 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:34 22:34 23:34
North Stoke, adj White House Road 07:00 07:25 08:47 09:15 10:21 15:21 15:53 16:34 17:11 18:19 18:47 19:04 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:35 22:35 23:35
Mongewell Turn (adj) 07:02 07:27 08:50 09:18 10:23 15:23 15:55 16:37 17:14 18:22 18:50 19:06 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:37 22:37 23:37
Mongewell, opp CABI Publishing 07:03 07:28 08:51 09:19 10:24 15:24 15:56 16:38 17:15 18:23 18:51 19:07 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:38 22:38 23:38
Wallingford, adj Brookfield Close 07:05 07:30 08:52 09:20 10:26 15:26 15:58 16:39 17:16 18:24 18:53 19:09 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:40 22:40 23:40
Wallingford, o/s Community Hospital 07:05 07:30 08:53 09:21 10:26 15:26 15:58 16:40 17:17 18:25 18:53 19:09 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:40 22:40 23:40
Wallingford, opp Old Police Station 07:06 07:31 08:54 09:22 10:27 15:27 15:59 16:41 17:18 18:26 18:54 19:10 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:41 22:41 23:41
Wallingford Market Place (Stop A) 07:07 07:32 08:55 09:23 10:28 15:28 16:00 16:42 17:19 18:27 18:55 19:11 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:42 22:42 23:42
Wallingford Market Place (Stop A) 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:30 07:12 07:35 09:02 09:26 10:35 15:35 16:04 16:46 17:25 18:36 19:00 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:45 22:45
Crowmarsh Gifford, o/s Crowmarsh Church 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:33 07:16 07:40 09:06 09:30 10:39 15:39 16:09 16:51 17:30 18:40 19:04 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:48 22:48
Crowmarsh Gifford Village Hall (opp) 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:33 07:16 07:40 09:06 09:30 10:39 15:39 16:09 16:51 17:30 18:40 19:04 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:48 22:48
Preston Crowmarsh Howbery Park (entrance) 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:34 07:17 07:42 09:07 09:31 10:40 15:40 16:10 16:53 17:32 18:41 19:05 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:49 22:49
Benson Marina (o/s) 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:38 07:21 07:46 09:11 09:35 10:44 15:44 16:14 16:57 17:37 18:45 19:09 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:53 22:53
Shillingford Roundabout (NW-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:40 07:24 07:49 09:14 09:38 10:46 15:46 16:16 17:01 17:40 18:47 19:11 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:55 22:55
Shillingford, o/s The Kingfisher PH 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:41 07:25 07:50 09:15 09:39 10:47 15:47 16:17 17:02 17:41 18:48 19:12 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:56 22:56
Dorchester Bypass (NW-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:43 07:28 07:54 09:18 09:42 10:50 15:50 16:20 17:05 17:44 18:51 19:14 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:58 22:58
Berinsfield A4074 Layby (NW-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:31 07:57 09:21 09:45 10:53 15:53 16:23 17:08 17:47 18:54 19:17 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:00 23:00
Golden Balls Roundabout (NW-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:34 07:59 09:23 09:47 10:54 15:54 16:24 17:10 17:48 18:55 19:18 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:01 23:01
Nuneham Courtenay, opp Baldon Lane 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:37 08:02 09:25 09:49 10:56 15:56 16:26 17:12 17:50 18:57 19:20 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:03 23:03
Nuneham Courtenay North End (NW-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:37 08:02 09:25 09:49 10:56 15:56 16:26 17:12 17:50 18:57 19:20 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:03 23:03
Oxford, opp Canning Crescent 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:51 08:18 09:37 09:59 11:06 16:06 16:36 17:24 18:02 19:07 19:29 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:12 23:12
New Hinksey, opp Chatham Road 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:51 08:18 09:37 09:59 11:06 16:06 16:36 17:25 18:02 19:08 19:29 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:12 23:12
New Hinksey, adj Lincoln Road 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:52 08:19 09:38 09:59 11:06 16:06 16:36 17:25 18:03 19:08 19:30 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:13 23:13
New Hinksey, adj Lake Street 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:53 08:20 09:38 10:00 11:07 16:07 16:37 17:26 18:03 19:09 19:30 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:13 23:13
Oxford, adj Newton Road 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:53 08:21 09:39 10:01 11:08 16:08 16:38 17:27 18:04 19:09 19:31 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:14 23:14
Oxford, adj Whitehouse Road 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:54 08:21 09:39 10:01 11:08 16:08 16:38 17:27 18:04 19:10 19:31 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:14 23:14
Oxford Police Station (Stop P2) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:55 08:22 09:40 10:02 11:09 16:09 16:39 17:28 18:05 19:11 19:32 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:15 23:15
Oxford Westgate (Stop E3) 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:58 08:26 09:43 10:04 11:11 16:11 16:41 17:31 18:08 19:13 19:34 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:17 23:17
Mondays, Tuesdays, Wednesdays and Thursdays Only

Oxford - Wallingford - Woodcote - Reading

Oxford Westgate (Stop E3) 06:00 07:05 08:27 09:35 10:32 then hourly until 13:32 14:32 15:35 16:42 17:32 17:50 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:20 23:20
Oxford St Aldates (Stop H3) 06:05 07:10 08:33 09:40 10:37 13:37 14:37 15:41 16:48 17:38 17:56 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:25 23:25
Oxford St Aldates (Stop H3) 06:10 07:15 08:40 09:45 10:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:55 17:45 18:05 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:30 23:30
Oxford Police Station (Stop P1) 06:10 07:15 08:40 09:45 10:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:55 17:45 18:05 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:30 23:30
Oxford, opp Whitehouse Road 06:11 07:16 08:41 09:46 10:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 16:56 17:46 18:06 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:31 23:31
Oxford, opp Newton Road 06:11 07:16 08:42 09:46 10:46 13:46 14:46 15:52 16:57 17:47 18:06 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:31 23:31
New Hinksey, opp Lake Street 06:11 07:17 08:42 09:47 10:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 16:58 17:47 18:07 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:31 23:31
New Hinksey, opp Lincoln Road 06:12 07:18 08:43 09:47 10:47 13:47 14:48 15:53 16:58 17:48 18:08 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:32 23:32
New Hinksey, adj Chatham Road 06:12 07:18 08:43 09:47 10:47 13:47 14:48 15:53 16:59 17:48 18:08 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:32 23:32
Oxford, o/s Canning Crescent 06:13 07:18 08:44 09:48 10:48 13:48 14:48 15:54 16:59 17:49 18:08 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:32 23:32
Nuneham Courtenay North End (SE-bound) 06:21 07:29 08:56 09:57 10:57 13:57 14:59 16:05 17:13 18:00 18:19 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:40 23:40
Nuneham Courtenay, adj Baldon Lane 06:22 07:30 08:57 09:58 10:58 13:58 15:00 16:06 17:14 18:01 18:20 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:41 23:41
Golden Balls Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:24 07:32 08:59 09:59 10:59 13:59 15:01 16:07 17:15 18:02 18:21 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:42 23:42
Berinsfield A4074 Layby (SE-bound) 06:27 07:35 09:02 10:02 11:02 14:02 15:04 16:10 17:18 18:05 18:24 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:44 23:44
Dorchester Bypass (SE-bound) 06:28 07:36 09:03 10:03 11:03 14:03 15:05 16:12 17:20 18:07 18:25 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:02 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:45 23:45
Shillingford, opp The Kingfisher PH 06:31 07:39 09:06 10:06 11:06 14:06 15:08 16:15 17:23 18:10 18:28 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:48 23:48
Shillingford Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:31 07:39 09:06 10:06 11:06 14:06 15:08 16:15 17:23 18:10 18:28 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:48 23:48
Benson Marina (opp) 06:36 07:44 09:10 10:10 11:10 14:10 15:12 16:19 17:27 18:14 18:32 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:51 23:51
Preston Crowmarsh, opp Benson Lane 06:38 07:46 09:12 10:12 11:12 14:12 15:14 16:21 17:29 18:16 18:34 19:14 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:52 23:52
Crowmarsh Gifford, adj Meadow Lane 06:39 07:48 09:14 10:13 11:13 14:13 15:15 16:22 17:31 18:17 18:35 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:54 23:54
Crowmarsh Gifford, adj Home Farm 06:40 07:49 09:15 10:14 11:14 14:14 15:16 16:23 17:32 18:18 18:36 19:16 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:54 23:54
Crowmarsh Gifford, opp Crowmarsh Church 06:41 07:50 09:16 10:15 11:15 14:15 15:17 16:24 17:33 18:19 18:37 19:17 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:55 23:55
Wallingford Market Place (Stop C) 06:46 07:56 09:21 10:20 11:20 14:20 15:22 16:29 17:39 18:24 18:42 19:22 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:59 23:59
Wallingford Market Place (Stop C) 05:48 06:10 06:49 07:59 09:25 10:25 11:25 14:25 15:30 16:35 16:52 17:45 18:30 18:50 19:25 20:20 21:22 21:52
Wallingford, adj Old Police Station 05:48 06:10 06:49 07:59 09:25 10:25 11:25 14:25 15:30 16:35 16:52 17:45 18:30 18:50 19:25 20:20 21:22 21:52
Wallingford, opp Community Hospital 05:49 06:11 06:50 08:00 09:26 10:26 11:26 14:26 15:31 16:36 16:53 17:46 18:31 18:51 19:26 20:21 21:23 21:53
Wallingford, opp Brookfield Close 05:49 06:11 06:50 08:01 09:26 10:26 11:26 14:26 15:32 16:37 16:54 17:47 18:31 18:51 19:26 20:21 21:23 21:53
Mongewell, o/s CABI Publishing 05:51 06:13 06:52 08:02 09:28 10:28 11:28 14:28 15:33 16:38 16:55 17:48 18:33 18:53 19:28 20:23 21:25 21:55
Mongewell Turn (opp) 05:51 06:14 06:53 08:03 09:29 10:29 11:29 14:29 15:34 16:39 16:56 17:49 18:34 18:54 19:29 20:24 21:26 21:56
North Stoke, opp White House Road 05:54 06:16 06:56 08:06 09:32 10:32 11:32 14:32 15:37 16:42 16:59 17:52 18:37 18:57 19:32 20:26 21:28 21:58
Ipsden Turn (adj) 05:55 06:17 06:57 08:08 09:33 10:33 11:33 14:33 15:39 16:44 17:01 17:54 18:38 18:58 19:33 20:27 21:29 21:59
Ipsden, adj Braziers Park Turn 05:56 06:18 06:58 08:09 09:34 10:34 11:34 14:34 15:40 16:45 17:02 17:55 18:39 18:59 19:34 20:28 21:30 22:00
Woodcote War Memorial (S-bound) 06:00 06:23 07:02 08:13 09:38 10:38 11:38 14:38 15:44 16:49 17:06 17:59 18:43 19:03 19:38 20:33 21:35 22:05
Woodcote, opp Co-op Store 06:01 06:24 07:04 08:15 09:40 10:40 11:40 14:40 15:46 16:51 17:08 18:01 18:45 19:05 19:40 20:34 21:36 22:06
Woodcote Bridle Path (SE-bound) 06:01 06:24 07:04 08:15 09:40 10:40 11:40 14:40 15:46 16:51 17:08 18:01 18:45 19:05 19:40 20:34 21:36 22:06
Woodcote, adj West Chiltern 06:02 06:25 07:05 08:16 09:41 10:41 11:41 14:41 15:47 16:52 17:09 18:02 18:46 19:06 19:41 20:35 21:37 22:07
Woodcote, opp The Close 06:02 06:25 07:05 08:16 09:41 10:41 11:41 14:41 15:47 16:52 17:09 18:02 18:46 19:06 19:41 20:35 21:37 22:07
Woodcote War Memorial (N-bound) 06:02 06:26 07:06 08:17 09:42 10:42 11:42 14:42 15:48 16:53 17:10 18:03 18:47 19:07 19:42 20:35 21:37 22:07
Woodcote, opp Langtree School 06:03 06:26 07:06 08:17 09:42 10:42 11:42 14:42 15:49 16:53 17:10 18:03 18:47 19:07 19:42 20:36 21:38 22:08
Woodcote, adj Tidmore Lane 06:04 06:27 07:07 08:18 09:43 10:43 11:43 14:43 15:50 16:54 17:11 18:04 18:48 19:08 19:43 20:37 21:39 22:09
Cane End (SE-bound) 06:09 06:33 07:14 08:25 09:49 10:49 11:49 14:49 15:57 17:01 17:18 18:11 18:54 19:14 19:49 20:42 21:44 22:14
Chazey Heath, o/s The Packhorse PH 06:11 06:35 07:17 08:27 09:51 10:51 11:51 14:51 16:00 17:03 17:20 18:13 18:56 19:16 19:51 20:44 21:46 22:16
Chazey Heath, adj Rokeby Drive 06:11 06:36 07:18 08:28 09:52 10:52 11:52 14:52 16:01 17:04 17:21 18:14 18:57 19:17 19:52 20:44 21:46 22:16
Caversham Heights, adj Shepherds Lane 06:12 06:37 07:19 08:29 09:53 10:53 11:53 14:53 16:03 17:05 17:22 18:15 18:58 19:18 19:53 20:45 21:47 22:17
Caversham Heights Blagrave Lane (adj 176) 06:13 06:38 07:20 08:30 09:54 10:54 11:54 14:54 16:04 17:06 17:23 18:16 18:59 19:19 19:54 20:46 21:48 22:18
Caversham Heights, adj Gurney Close 06:13 06:38 07:20 08:30 09:54 10:54 11:54 14:54 16:04 17:06 17:23 18:16 18:59 19:19 19:54 20:46 21:48 22:18
Caversham Heights, nr St Peters Avenue 06:14 06:39 07:21 08:31 09:55 10:55 11:55 14:55 16:05 17:07 17:24 18:17 19:00 19:20 19:55 20:47 21:49 22:19
Caversham Heights Harrogate Road (adj 78) 06:14 06:39 07:22 08:32 09:55 10:55 11:55 14:55 16:05 17:07 17:24 18:17 19:00 19:20 19:55 20:47 21:49 22:19
Caversham Heights, adj Highmoor Road Church 06:15 06:40 07:23 08:33 09:56 10:56 11:56 14:56 16:06 17:08 17:25 18:18 19:01 19:21 19:56 20:48 21:50 22:20
Caversham Heights, opp Darell Road 06:16 06:41 07:24 08:34 09:57 10:57 11:57 14:57 16:07 17:09 17:26 18:19 19:02 19:22 19:57 20:49 21:51 22:21
Caversham Heights Highmoor Road (S-bound) 06:17 06:42 07:25 08:35 09:58 10:58 11:58 14:58 16:08 17:10 17:27 18:20 19:03 19:23 19:58 20:50 21:52 22:22
Caversham Heights The Mount (adj 6) 06:18 06:43 07:27 08:37 09:59 10:59 11:59 14:59 16:09 17:11 17:28 18:21 19:04 19:24 19:59 20:51 21:53 22:23
Caversham Blenheim Road (opp 69) 06:19 06:44 07:27 08:37 10:00 11:00 12:00 15:00 16:10 17:12 17:29 18:22 19:05 19:25 20:00 20:51 21:53 22:23
Caversham, adj St Annes Well 06:19 06:44 07:28 08:38 10:00 11:00 12:00 15:00 16:10 17:12 17:29 18:22 19:05 19:25 20:00 20:52 21:54 22:24
Caversham Library (adj) 06:21 06:46 07:30 08:40 10:02 11:02 12:02 15:02 16:12 17:14 17:31 18:24 19:07 19:27 20:02 20:53 21:55 22:25
Bridge Street Caversham (S-bound) 06:21 06:46 07:30 08:41 10:02 11:02 12:02 15:02 16:13 17:15 17:31 18:24 19:07 19:27 20:02 20:53 21:55 22:25
Caversham Road, opp The Moderation 06:22 06:47 07:32 08:42 10:04 11:04 12:04 15:04 16:14 17:16 17:33 18:26 19:08 19:28 20:03 20:54 21:56 22:26
Caversham Road, opp Swansea Road 06:23 06:48 07:33 08:43 10:04 11:04 12:04 15:04 16:15 17:17 17:34 18:27 19:09 19:29 20:04 20:55 21:57 22:27
Reading Blagrave Street (stop EO) 06:25 06:50 07:37 08:48 10:08 11:08 12:08 15:08 16:20 17:22 17:38 18:31 19:12 19:32 20:07 20:57 21:59 22:29
Reading Station Road (Stop SB) 06:27 06:52 07:39 08:50 10:10 11:10 12:10 15:10 16:22 17:24 17:40 18:33 19:14 19:34 20:09 20:59 22:01 22:31

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information