bustimes.org

X46 - Swindon - Marlborough/Hungerford

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West (SSWN)

Map

Swindon - Marlborough/Hungerford

Swindon Bus Station (Bay 9) 06:15 08:30
Swindon Spring Gardens (E-bound) 06:16 08:31
Swindon Fire Station (E-bound) 06:17 08:32
Swindon Queens Drive (E-bound) 06:17 08:32
Walcot East Russell Walk (SE-bound) 06:18 08:33
Walcot East Sussex Square (SE-bound) 06:19 08:34
Park North New College (SE-bound) 06:20 08:35
Park South Kirby Close (S-bound) 06:20 08:35
Lawn Berrington Road (SE-bound) 06:21 08:36
Park South Ripon Way (E-bound) 06:21 08:36
Coate Water (E-bound) 06:22 08:37
Coate Sun Inn (SE-bound) 06:22 08:37
Common Head (SE-bound) 06:24 08:39
Liddington Purley Road (SE-bound) 06:26 08:41
Liddington Turn (SE-bound) 06:27 08:42
Foxhill Turn (SE-bound) 06:28 08:43
Aldbourne The Pond (SE-bound) 06:35 08:51
Aldbourne Claridge Close (SE-bound) 06:35 08:51
Whittonditch Old Smithy (SW-bound) 06:41 08:57
Ramsbury Halfway Lane (W-bound) 06:42 08:58
Ramsbury, opp Telephone Box 06:43 08:59
Ramsbury Crown and Anchor (SW-bound) 06:43 08:59
Ramsbury Bell Inn (SE-bound) 06:44 09:00
Ramsbury The Paddocks (E-bound) 06:44 09:00
Chilton Foliat Manor Farm (E-bound) 06:49 09:05
Chilton Foliat, adj Wheatsheaf 06:51 09:07
Hungerford, adj Charnham Park 06:55 09:11
Hungerford, adj Charnham Lane 06:55 09:11
Hungerford, adj Canal Bridge 06:56 09:12
Hungerford, nr Town Hall 06:57 09:13
Hungerford, opp Atherton Crescent 06:58 09:14
Hungerford, adj Bulpit Lane 09:15
Hungerford Priory Avenue Foot (N-bound) 07:00 09:16
Hungerford, opp Bulpit Lane 07:01
Hungerford, adj Atherton Crescent 07:02
Hungerford, opp Atherton Road 07:03
Hungerford, adj Library 07:05

Marlborough/Hungerford - Swindon

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 8 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach West (SSWN)