🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

X47 - Northampton - Earls Barton - Great Doddington - Wellingborough - Rushden - Raunds

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Map

Raunds - Rushden - Wellingborough - Great Doddington - Earls Barton - Northampton

Raunds, opp Bus Shelter 05:41 06:14 07:04 08:26 09:27 then hourly until 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:42 21:01
Raunds, opp Poplars Close 05:41 06:14 07:04 08:26 09:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:42 21:01
Raunds, opp Twyford Avenue 05:41 06:14 07:05 08:27 09:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:43 21:01
Raunds, o/s Asda 05:43 06:16 07:07 08:29 09:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:45 21:03
Raunds, adj Football Club 05:43 06:16 07:07 08:29 09:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:45 21:03
Raunds, opp Mallows Drive 05:44 06:17 07:08 08:30 09:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:46 21:04
Raunds, opp Enterprise Road 05:45 06:18 07:09 08:31 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:47 21:05
Raunds, adj George & Dragon PH 05:47 06:20 07:11 08:33 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:49 21:07
Raunds, opp Shelmerdine Rise 05:47 06:21 07:12 08:34 09:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:50 21:08
Raunds, opp Co-op Store 05:47 06:21 07:12 08:34 09:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:50 21:08
Raunds, opp Cole Court 05:48 06:22 07:13 08:35 09:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:51 21:09
Raunds, opp Red Lion PH 05:49 06:23 07:14 08:36 09:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:52 21:10
Raunds, opp Francis Street 05:50 06:24 07:16 08:38 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:54 21:11
Stanwick, opp Cumberland Avenue 05:51 06:25 07:17 08:39 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:55 21:12
Stanwick, o/s Church Hall 05:53 06:27 07:19 08:41 09:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:57 21:14
Stanwick, opp Dolben Avenue 05:54 06:28 07:20 08:42 09:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:58 21:15
Higham Ferrers, opp Simpson Avenue 06:03 06:37 07:29 08:52 09:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 20:07 21:23
Higham Ferrers Grasmere Way (NE-bound) 06:05 06:39 07:31 08:54 09:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 20:09 21:25 22:13 23:13
Higham Ferrers, adj Simpson Avenue 06:06 06:40 07:32 08:55 09:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 20:10 21:26 22:14 23:14
Higham Ferrers, o/s 12 North End 06:06 06:40 07:32 08:55 09:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 20:10 21:26 22:14 23:14
Higham Ferrers, opp Cemetery Lane 06:07 06:41 07:33 08:56 09:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 20:11 21:27 22:15 23:15
Higham Ferrers A45 Roundabout (S-bound) 05:46 06:08 06:42 07:34 08:57 09:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 20:12 21:28 22:16 23:16
Higham Ferrers, opp Northampton Road 06:09 06:44 07:36 08:59 09:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 20:14 21:29 22:17 23:17
Rushden, opp Kilburn Place 06:10 06:45 07:37 09:00 10:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:15 21:30 22:18 23:18
Rushden, nr Hayway 06:11 06:46 07:38 09:01 10:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:16 21:30 22:18 23:18
Rushden, opp Asda 06:12 06:47 07:39 09:02 10:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:17 21:31 22:19 23:19
Rushden, opp George Street 06:14 06:49 07:41 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:19 21:32 22:20 23:20
Rushden Skinners Hill Layby (Bay 1) 05:54 06:16 06:51 07:43 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:21 21:34 22:22 23:22
Rushden, opp Abbey Way 06:18
Rushden, opp Lodge Road 06:19
Rushden, adj Adnitt Road 05:54 06:51 07:43 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:21 21:34 22:22 23:22
Rushden, adj Farnham Drive 06:20
Rushden, opp Oakley Arms PH 05:55 06:52 07:44 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:22 21:35 22:23 23:23
Rushden, adj Gordon Street 05:55 06:52 07:44 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:22 21:35 22:23 23:23
Rushden, o/s The Viking PH 06:20
Rushden, opp St Margarets Avenue 06:21
Rushden, adj Blackfriars 06:21
Rushden, opp Highfield Road 06:21
Rushden, opp Westfield Avenue 06:22
Rushden, adj St Marks Close 06:22
Rushden, adj Foxwood Close 06:23
Rushden, opp Keats Way 06:24
Rushden, opp Saxonlea Close 05:56 06:24 06:53 07:45 09:08 10:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:23 21:36 22:24 23:24
Rushden, opp White Arches Caravans 05:57 06:25 06:54 07:46 09:09 10:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:24 21:37 22:25 23:25
Rushden, o/s Waitrose 05:59 06:56 07:48 09:11 10:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:26 21:39 22:27 23:27
Rushden Lakes (Stop 1) 06:00 06:27 06:57 07:50 09:13 10:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:28 21:41 22:29 23:29
Rushden Lakes (Stop 1) 06:05 06:28 07:01 07:54 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:32 21:42 22:30 23:30
Irchester, opp St Katherines Church 06:34
Irchester, nr Thrift Street 06:35
Irchester, opp Alfred Street 06:35
Irchester Gipsy Lane Turn (NW-bound) 06:36
Irchester Gipsy Lane (o/s 61) 06:37
Irchester, opp Country Park 06:38
Little Irchester, opp Cottage Inn 06:41
Wellingborough, opp The Dog & Duck PH 06:16 06:43 07:15 08:08 09:31 10:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:43 21:50 22:38 23:38
Wellingborough, adj Denington Road 06:17 06:44 07:16 08:09 09:32 10:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:44 21:50 22:38 23:38
Wellingborough, adj Broadway 06:17 06:45 07:17 08:10 09:33 10:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:44 21:50 22:38 23:38
Wellingborough Sheep St (Stop H) 06:18 06:46 07:18 08:11 09:34 10:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:45 21:51 22:39 23:39
Wellingborough Church Street Interchange (Bay C) 06:19 06:47 07:19 08:12 09:35 10:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:46 21:52 22:40 23:40
Wellingborough Church Street Interchange (Bay C) 06:20 07:22 08:15 09:38 10:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Wellingborough Post Office (Stop F) 06:20 07:22 08:15 09:38 10:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Wellingborough Castle Way (Stop G) 06:21 07:23 08:16 09:39 10:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Wellingborough, o/s Swanspool House 06:22 07:24 08:17 09:40 10:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Wellingborough, opp Wrenn School 06:23 07:25 08:18 09:41 10:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Wellingborough, opp Abbey Road 06:24 07:26 08:19 09:42 10:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Wellingborough, adj James Road 06:25 07:27 08:20 09:43 10:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Wellingborough, adj John Lea Way 06:26 07:28 08:21 09:44 10:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Great Doddington The Ridge (opp 143) 06:27 07:29 08:22 09:45 10:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Great Doddington The Ridge (opp 85) 06:28 07:30 08:23 09:46 10:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Great Doddington, opp Top Farm Lane 06:29 07:31 08:24 09:47 10:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Great Doddington, adj Doctors Lane 06:31 07:33 08:26 09:49 10:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Great Doddington, opp Wilby Lane 06:31 07:33 08:26 09:49 10:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Great Doddington, opp John Gray Road 06:32 07:34 08:27 09:50 10:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
Great Doddington, adj Glenfield Drive 06:32 07:34 08:27 09:50 10:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
Earls Barton, opp St Crispin Road 06:35 07:37 08:30 09:53 10:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Earls Barton, opp Clarke Court 06:35 07:37 08:30 09:53 10:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Earls Barton, o/s The Old Swan PH 06:37 07:39 08:32 09:55 10:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Earls Barton Northampton Road (opp 24) 06:37 07:39 08:32 09:55 10:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Earls Barton, opp Elizabeth Way 06:37 07:39 08:33 09:56 10:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Earls Barton, o/s New Lodge 06:38 07:40 08:33 09:56 10:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Ecton, o/s Worlds End PH 06:40 07:42 08:37 10:00 11:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Ecton Brook Road (adj) 06:43 07:45 08:40 10:03 11:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03
Great Billing, adj Penfold Lane 06:43 07:45 08:40 10:03 11:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03
Lings, adj Cottage Gardens 06:44 07:46 08:41 10:04 11:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04
Weston Favell Centre, adj Little Billing Way 06:46 07:47 08:42 10:05 11:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Weston Favell Centre Shopping Centre (Stop C) 06:49 07:49 08:44 10:07 11:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07
Boothville, opp Paxton Road 06:53 07:52 08:47 10:10 11:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Boothville, opp Northampton College 06:54 07:53 08:48 10:11 11:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
Weston Favell, opp Booth Lane South 06:58 07:58 08:52 10:14 11:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Headlands, adj Abington Park Crescent 07:01 08:02 08:55 10:15 11:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Abington Park (o/s) 07:04 08:06 08:58 10:18 11:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Abington, opp Allen Road 07:06 08:08 09:00 10:19 11:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19
Northampton, adj St Edmund's Street 07:09 08:11 09:03 10:21 11:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Northampton Lower Mounts (Stop A5) 07:11 08:13 09:05 10:23 11:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 12) 07:15 08:17 09:09 10:26 11:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26
Operates during Northamptonshire School Holidays only

Northampton - Earls Barton - Great Doddington - Wellingborough - Rushden - Raunds

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 12) 05:24 05:54 06:26 07:25 then hourly until 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:40
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A1) 05:26 05:56 06:28 07:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:39 18:43
Northampton, opp St Edmund's Street 05:28 05:58 06:30 07:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:30 17:41 18:44
Abington, adj Allen Road 05:30 06:00 06:32 07:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:44 18:46
Abington Park (opp) 05:33 06:03 06:35 07:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:49 18:50
Headlands, opp Abington Park Crescent 05:35 06:05 06:37 07:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:38 17:51 18:52
Westone, opp Oaklands Drive 05:38 06:08 06:40 07:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:41 17:54 18:55
Boothville, o/s Northampton College 05:42 06:12 06:44 07:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:46 17:59 18:59
Weston Favell Centre Shopping Centre (Stop D) 05:47 06:17 06:49 07:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:51 18:04 19:04
Weston Favell Centre, opp Little Billing Way 05:49 06:19 06:51 07:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:53 18:06 19:06
Lings, opp Wildacre Drive 05:49 06:19 06:51 07:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:53 18:06 19:06
Lings, opp Cottage Gardens 05:49 06:19 06:51 07:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:53 18:06 19:06
Great Billing, opp Penfold Lane 05:51 06:21 06:53 07:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:55 18:08 19:08
Ecton Brook Road (opp) 05:52 06:22 06:54 07:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:56 18:09 19:09
Ecton, opp Worlds End PH 05:54 06:24 06:56 07:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:59 18:12 19:12
Earls Barton, opp New Lodge 05:57 06:27 06:59 08:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:02 18:15 19:15
Earls Barton, adj Elizabeth Way 05:57 06:27 06:59 08:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:03 18:16 19:16
Earls Barton, adj West Way 05:57 06:27 06:59 08:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:03 18:16 19:16
Earls Barton, nr Northampton Road 05:58 06:28 07:00 08:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:04 18:17 19:17
Earls Barton, opp The Old Swan PH 05:59 06:29 07:01 08:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:05 18:18 19:18
Earls Barton, adj Clarke Court 05:59 06:29 07:01 08:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:05 18:18 19:18
Earls Barton, adj St Crispin Road 06:00 06:30 07:02 08:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:06 18:19 19:19
Great Doddington, opp Glenfield Drive 06:02 06:32 07:04 08:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:09 18:22 19:22
Great Doddington, nr John Gray Road 06:03 06:33 07:05 08:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:10 18:23 19:23
Great Doddington, adj Wilby Lane 06:03 06:33 07:05 08:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:10 18:23 19:23
Great Doddington, opp Doctors Lane 06:04 06:34 07:06 08:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:11 18:24 19:24
Great Doddington, adj Top Farm Lane 06:04 06:34 07:06 08:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:11 18:24 19:24
Great Doddington The Ridge (o/s 83) 06:05 06:35 07:07 08:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:12 18:25 19:25
Great Doddington The Ridge (o/s 145) 06:06 06:36 07:08 08:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:13 18:26 19:26
Wellingborough, opp John Lea Way 06:08 06:38 07:10 08:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:15 18:28 19:28
Wellingborough, nr James Road 06:09 06:39 07:11 08:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:16 18:29 19:29
Wellingborough, adj Abbey Road 06:10 06:40 07:12 08:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:17 18:30 19:30
Wellingborough, o/s Wrenn School 06:10 06:40 07:12 08:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:17 18:30 19:30
Wellingborough, opp Swanspool House 06:11 06:41 07:13 08:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:18 18:31 19:31
Wellingborough Sheep St (Stop H) 06:12 06:42 07:14 08:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:19 18:32 19:32
Wellingborough Church Street Interchange (Bay A) 06:13 06:43 07:15 08:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:20 18:33 19:33
Wellingborough Church Street Interchange (Bay A) 05:50 06:15 06:45 07:17 08:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:38 19:38 19:58 21:43 22:43 23:43
Wellingborough Post Office (Stop F) 05:50 06:15 06:45 07:17 08:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:38 19:38 19:58 21:43 22:43 23:43
Wellingborough Castle Way (Stop G) 05:51 06:16 06:46 07:18 08:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:39 19:39 19:59 21:43 22:43 23:43
Wellingborough, opp Broadway 05:51 06:16 06:46 07:18 08:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:40 19:40 20:00 21:44 22:44 23:44
Wellingborough, opp Denington Road 05:52 06:17 06:47 07:19 08:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:41 19:41 20:01 21:44 22:44 23:44
Wellingborough, o/s The Dog & Duck PH 05:52 06:17 06:47 07:19 08:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:41 19:41 20:01 21:45 22:45 23:45
Rushden Lakes (Stop 2) 06:04 06:29 06:59 07:31 08:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:56 19:56 20:16 21:53 22:53 23:53
Rushden Lakes (Stop 2) 06:07 06:32 07:03 07:36 08:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:00 20:00 20:20 21:55 22:55 23:55
Rushden, opp Waitrose 06:08 06:33 07:04 07:38 08:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:02 20:02 20:22 21:57 22:57 23:57
Rushden, o/s White Arches Caravans 06:09 06:34 07:05 07:40 08:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:04 20:04 20:24 21:58 22:58 23:58
Rushden, adj Saxonlea Close 06:10 06:35 07:06 07:41 08:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:05 20:05 20:25 21:58 22:58 23:58
Rushden, o/s Oakley Arms PH 06:11 06:36 07:07 07:43 08:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:07 20:07 20:27 22:00 23:00 00:00
Rushden, opp Adnitt Road 06:12 06:37 07:08 07:44 08:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:08 20:08 20:28 22:00 23:00 00:00
Rushden, o/s Salvation Army Citadel 06:13 06:38 07:09 07:45 08:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:09 20:09 20:29 22:01 23:01 00:01
Rushden Skinners Hill Layby (Bay 1) 06:14 06:39 07:10 07:47 08:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:11 20:11 20:31 22:02 23:02 00:02
Rushden, o/s Barwick House 06:14 06:39 07:10 07:47 08:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:11 20:11 20:31 22:02 23:02 00:02
Rushden, adj Station Road 06:15 06:40 07:11 07:49 08:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:13 20:13 20:33 22:04 23:04 00:04
Rushden, o/s Asda 06:16 06:41 07:12 07:49 08:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:13 20:13 20:33 22:04 23:04 00:04
Rushden, adj Hayway 06:16 06:41 07:12 07:50 08:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:14 20:14 20:34 22:05 23:05 00:05
Rushden, adj Kilburn Place 06:17 06:42 07:13 07:51 09:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:15 20:15 20:35 22:06 23:06 00:06
Higham Ferrers, adj Northampton Road 06:18 06:43 07:14 07:52 09:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:16 20:16 20:36 22:07 23:07 00:07
Higham Ferrers, adj Wharf Road 06:19 06:44 07:15 07:54 09:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:18 20:18 20:38 22:09 23:09 00:09
Higham Ferrers, adj Cemetery Lane 06:19 06:44 07:15 07:54 09:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:18 20:38 22:09 23:09 00:09
Higham Ferrers, opp Simpson Avenue 06:20 06:45 07:16 07:55 09:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:19 20:39 22:10 23:10 00:10
Higham Ferrers Grasmere Way (NE-bound) 06:21 06:46 07:17 07:57 09:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:21 20:21 20:41 22:11 23:11 00:11
Higham Ferrers, adj Simpson Avenue 06:21 06:46 07:17 07:58 09:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:21 20:41 00:11
Higham Ferrers, o/s 12 North End 06:22 06:47 07:18 07:58 09:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:22 20:42 00:12
Stanwick, adj Dolben Avenue 06:30 06:55 07:27 08:09 09:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:32 20:51 00:20
Stanwick, opp Church Hall 06:31 06:56 07:28 08:10 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:33 20:52 00:21
Stanwick, adj Cumberland Avenue 06:31 06:56 07:29 08:12 09:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:34 20:53 00:22
Raunds, adj Francis Street 06:33 06:58 07:30 08:15 09:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:35 20:54 00:23
Raunds, o/s Red Lion PH 06:34 06:59 07:31 08:17 09:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:36 20:55 00:24
Raunds, adj Cole Court 06:35 07:00 07:33 08:20 09:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:38 20:57 00:26
Raunds, o/s Co-op Store 06:35 07:00 07:33 08:21 09:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:38 20:57 00:26
Raunds, adj Shelmerdine Rise 06:36 07:01 07:34 08:22 09:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:39 20:58 00:27
Raunds, opp Bus Shelter 06:37 07:02 07:35 08:24 09:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:40 20:59 00:28
Operates during Northamptonshire School Holidays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Northamptonshire