bustimes.org

X5 - Southampton - Warsash - Fareham - Gosport

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Gosport - Fareham - Warsash - Southampton

Gosport Bus Station (Stop F) 06:41 07:12 07:38 08:10 08:41 09:12 then every 30 minutes until 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:55 18:27 18:57
Gosport Police Station (Stop W) 06:42 07:13 07:39 08:11 08:42 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:56 18:28 18:58
Newtown Creek Road (Stop U) 06:43 07:14 07:40 08:12 08:43 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:57 18:29 18:59
Newtown Royal Arms (SW-bound) 06:44 07:15 07:41 08:13 08:44 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:58 18:30 19:00
Newtown Waitrose (SW-bound) 06:45 07:16 07:42 08:14 08:45 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:59 18:31 19:01
Alverstoke The White Hart (NW-bound) 06:46 07:17 07:43 08:15 08:46 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:00 18:32 19:02
Alverstoke War Memorial Hospital (NW-bound) 06:49 07:20 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:03 18:35 19:05
Alverstoke Jellicoe Avenue (S-bound) 06:50 07:21 07:47 08:19 08:50 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:04 18:36 19:05
Alverstoke Bury Hall Lane (S-bound) 06:51 07:22 07:48 08:20 08:51 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:05 18:37 19:06
Alverstoke, adj South Close 06:52 07:23 07:49 08:21 08:52 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:06 18:38 19:07
Alverstoke Stokes Bay Sailing Club (W-bound) 06:54 07:25 07:51 08:23 08:54 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:08 18:40 19:09
Alverstoke Caravan Park (W-bound) 06:54 07:25 07:51 08:23 08:54 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:08 18:40 19:09
Alverstoke Stokes Bay Home Park (NE-bound) 06:56 07:27 07:53 08:25 08:56 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:10 18:42 19:11
Alverstoke Kingfisher Caravan Park (N-bound) 06:57 07:28 07:54 08:26 08:57 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:11 18:43 19:12
Lee-on-the-Solent Chester Crescent (W-bound) 07:00 07:31 07:57 08:29 09:00 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:14 18:46 19:14
Lee-on-the-Solent Ryde Place (W-bound) 07:01 07:32 07:58 08:30 09:01 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:15 18:47 19:15
Lee-on-the-Solent Inn by the Sea (NW-bound) 07:02 07:33 07:59 08:31 09:02 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:16 18:48 19:16
Lee-on-the-Solent, opp Rowan Close 07:02 07:33 07:59 08:31 09:02 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:16 18:48 19:16
Lee-on-the-Solent Community Centre (N-bound) 07:05 07:36 08:02 08:34 09:05 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:19 18:51 19:19
Lee-on-the-Solent Esmonde Close (S-bound) 07:06 07:37 08:03 08:35 09:06 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:20 18:52 19:20
Lee-on-the-Solent, nr Russell Road 07:07 07:38 08:04 08:36 09:07 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:21 18:53 19:21
Lee-on-the-Solent, opp Petrie Road 07:08 07:39 08:05 08:37 09:08 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:22 18:54 19:22
Lee-on-the-Solent, opp Health Centre 07:09 07:40 08:06 08:38 09:09 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:23 18:55 19:23
Lee-on-the-Solent West Point (NW-bound) 07:10 07:41 08:07 08:39 09:10 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:24 18:56 19:24
Lee-on-the-Solent Osborne Road (NW-bound) 07:10 07:41 08:07 08:39 09:10 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:24 18:56 19:24
Lee-on-the-Solent Richmond Road (NW-bound) 07:11 07:42 08:08 08:40 09:11 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:25 18:57 19:25
Lee-on-the-Solent Drake Road (NW-bound) 07:12 07:43 08:09 08:41 09:12 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:26 18:58 19:26
Hill Head Seamead (N-bound) 07:14 07:45 08:11 08:43 09:14 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:28 19:00 19:27
Hill Head Golden Bowler (N-bound) 07:14 07:45 08:12 08:44 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:28 19:00 19:28
Hill Head William Close (NW-bound) 07:16 07:47 08:13 08:45 09:16 09:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:30 19:02 19:29
Hill Head Bells Lane Junction (N-bound) 07:17 07:48 08:15 08:47 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:31 19:03 19:30
Stubbington Village (NW-bound) 07:18 07:49 08:16 08:48 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:32 19:04 19:31
Stubbington Ditton Close (N-bound) 07:19 07:50 08:17 08:49 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:33 19:05 19:32
Stubbington St Marys Road (N-bound) 07:20 07:51 08:18 08:50 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:34 19:06 19:33
Fareham Sumar Close (N-bound) 07:21 07:52 08:19 08:51 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:35 19:07 19:34
Fareham Lasham Walk (E-bound) 07:24 07:55 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:38 19:10 19:37
Fareham Bardon Way (SE-bound) 07:25 07:56 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:39 19:10 19:37
Fareham, opp Broadlaw Walk 07:26 07:57 08:24 08:56 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:40 19:11 19:38
Fareham Butser Walk (N-bound) 07:26 07:57 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:40 19:11 19:38
Fareham College (N-bound) 07:27 07:58 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:41 19:12 19:39
Fareham College (E-bound) 07:28 07:59 08:27 08:59 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:42 19:13 19:40
Fareham Station (Stop R) 07:30 08:01 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:44 19:15 19:42
Fareham Station Roundabout (Stop S) 07:30 08:01 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:44 19:15 19:42
Fareham Trinity Street (Stop U) 07:32 08:03 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:46 19:16 19:43
Fareham Bus Station (Stop L) 07:34 08:05 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:48 19:18 19:45
Fareham Bus Station (Stop L) 05:27 06:07 06:35 07:02 07:37 08:08 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:51
Fareham Station (Stop Q) 05:28 06:08 06:37 07:04 07:39 08:10 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:53
Fareham College (W-bound) 05:29 06:09 06:38 07:05 07:40 08:11 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:54
Heathfield St Just (W-bound) 05:30 06:10 06:39 07:06 07:41 08:12 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:56
Heathfield Peak Lane (W-bound) 05:31 06:11 06:40 07:07 07:42 08:13 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:56
Catisfield Sandringham Road (W-bound) 05:32 06:12 06:41 07:08 07:43 08:14 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:58
Catisfield Ranvilles Lane (W-bound) 05:33 06:13 06:42 07:09 07:44 08:15 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:59
Titchfield Bypass (NW-bound) 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:12 07:47 08:18 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:02
Titchfield Common Warsash Road (SW-bound) 05:36 06:16 06:46 07:13 07:48 08:19 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:03
Titchfield Common The Hurdles (NW-bound) 05:38 06:18 06:49 07:16 07:51 08:22 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:05
Segensworth Argos (NW-bound) 05:39 06:19 06:50 07:17 07:52 08:23 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:06
Locks Heath Dimmicks Corner (W-bound) 05:40 06:20 06:51 07:18 07:53 08:24 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:07
Locks Heath Lodge Road (NW-bound) 05:41 06:21 06:52 07:19 07:54 08:25 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:08
Locks Heath Centre (E-bound) 05:43 06:23 06:54 07:21 07:56 08:27 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:27 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:10
Locks Heath Church Road (S-bound) 05:43 06:23 06:54 07:21 07:56 08:27 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:27 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:10
Locks Heath Heath Road (S-bound) 05:44 06:24 06:55 07:22 07:57 08:28 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:28 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:11
Locks Heath James Grieve Avenue (S-bound) 05:44 06:24 06:55 07:22 07:57 08:28 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:28 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:11
Warsash, adj Lawn Drive 05:44 06:24 06:55 07:22 07:57 08:28 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:28 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:11
Warsash Locks Heath Schools (W-bound) 05:45 06:25 06:56 07:23 07:58 08:29 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:29 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:12
Warsash Fleet End Corner (W-bound) 05:46 06:26 06:57 07:24 07:59 08:30 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:13
Warsash, opp Horseshoe Lodge 05:47 06:27 06:58 07:25 08:00 08:31 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:14
Warsash, opp Saxon Close 05:48 06:28 06:59 07:26 08:01 08:32 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:15
Warsash, adj Gospel Hall 05:49 06:29 07:00 07:27 08:02 08:33 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:16
Warsash Church Road (W-bound) 05:50 06:30 07:01 07:28 08:03 08:34 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:17
Warsash Village (NE-bound) 05:51 06:31 07:02 07:29 08:04 08:35 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:18
Warsash Greenaway Lane (NE-bound) 05:51 06:31 07:03 07:30 08:05 08:36 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:18
Locks Heath Barnes Lane (NE-bound) 05:52 06:32 07:04 07:31 08:06 08:37 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:37 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:19
Sarisbury Winnards Park (NE-bound) 05:53 06:33 07:05 07:32 08:07 08:38 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:20
Sarisbury Barnbrook Road (NE-bound) 05:53 06:33 07:05 07:32 08:07 08:38 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:20
Sarisbury Allotment Road (NE-bound) 05:54 06:34 07:07 07:34 08:09 08:40 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:21
Sarisbury, opp St Pauls Church 05:55 06:35 07:07 07:34 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:22
Sarisbury Green (NW-bound) 05:55 06:35 07:08 07:35 08:10 08:41 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:41 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:22
Lower Swanwick, adj Swanwick Shore Road 05:56 06:36 07:09 07:36 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:23
Lower Swanwick, opp Swanwick Lane 05:57 06:37 07:10 07:37 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:24
Bursledon Station (nr) 05:58 06:38 07:11 07:38 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25
Lowford Dodwell Lane (NW-bound) 05:59 06:39 07:13 07:40 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:26
Lowford, adj Redcroft Lane 05:59 06:39 07:13 07:40 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:26
Lowford, adj School Road 06:00 06:40 07:14 07:41 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:27
Lowford Jurd Way (N-bound) 06:01 06:41 07:16 07:43 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:28
Lowford Hill (SW-bound) 06:02 06:42 07:17 07:44 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:29
Lowford Priors Hill Lane (NW-bound) 06:03 06:43 07:18 07:45 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:30
Lowford, o/s The Plough 06:04 06:44 07:19 07:46 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:31
Old Netley Grange Road (NW-bound) 06:05 06:45 07:20 07:47 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:32
Old Netley Sports Ground (NW-bound) 06:06 06:46 07:21 07:48 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:33
Sholing Ashley Crescent (W-bound) 06:07 06:47 07:22 07:49 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:34
Sholing Botley Road (NW-bound) 06:08 06:48 07:24 07:51 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:35
Sholing, opp St Marys Cemetery 06:08 06:48 07:24 07:51 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:35
Sholing Laxton Close (W-bound) 06:09 06:49 07:25 07:52 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:36
Weston Lane (W-bound) 06:10 06:50 07:26 07:53 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:37
Woolston, opp The Swan 06:11 06:51 07:27 07:54 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:38
Woolston, adj St Annes Road 06:12 06:52 07:28 07:55 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:39
Woolston Fort Road (NW-bound) 06:13 06:53 07:29 07:56 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:40
Woolston Library (W-bound) 06:14 06:54 07:30 07:57 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:41
Woolston Bridge Link Road (N-bound) 06:15 06:55 07:31 07:58 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:42
Chapel Itchen Bridge (W-bound) 06:18 06:58 07:34 08:01 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:45
Queens Park, opp College Keep 06:19 06:59 07:35 08:02 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:46
Queens Park Dock Gate 4 (Stop QA) 06:20 07:00 07:36 08:03 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:47
Queens Park Queens Terrace (Stop QG) 06:21 07:01 07:37 08:04 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:48
Queens Park Friary House (Stop TG) 06:21 07:01 07:37 08:04 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:48
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BF) 06:22 07:02 07:38 08:05 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:49
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BI) 06:24 07:04 07:40 08:07 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:51

Southampton - Warsash - Fareham - Gosport

Southampton WestQuay (Stop BI) 06:30 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 then every 30 minutes until 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:10 16:42 17:14 17:45 18:30 19:30 20:30
Southampton Houndwell Park (Stop CN) 06:30 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:46 18:31 19:30 20:30
Southampton Debenhams (Stop CR) 06:31 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:46 18:31 19:31 20:31
Queens Park Briton Street (Stop QE) 06:32 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:13 16:45 17:17 17:48 18:33 19:32 20:32
Queens Park Queens Terrace (Stop QB) 06:32 07:00 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:42 16:14 16:46 17:18 17:49 18:34 19:32 20:32
Queens Park Dock Gate 4 (Stop QF) 06:33 07:01 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:43 16:15 16:47 17:19 17:50 18:35 19:33 20:33
Queens Park, o/s College Keep 06:34 07:02 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:44 16:16 16:48 17:20 17:51 18:36 19:34 20:34
Chapel Itchen Bridge (E-bound) 06:35 07:03 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:46 16:18 16:50 17:22 17:53 18:38 19:35 20:35
Woolston Bridge Link Road (S-bound) 06:38 07:06 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:50 16:22 16:54 17:26 17:57 18:42 19:38 20:38
Woolston Fort Road (SE-bound) 06:39 07:07 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:51 16:23 16:55 17:27 17:58 18:43 19:39 20:39
Woolston, opp St Annes Road 06:40 07:08 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:52 16:24 16:56 17:28 17:59 18:44 19:40 20:40
Woolston, o/s The Swan 06:41 07:09 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:54 16:26 16:58 17:30 18:01 18:46 19:41 20:41
Weston Lane (E-bound) 06:42 07:10 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:55 16:27 16:59 17:31 18:02 18:47 19:42 20:42
Sholing Laxton Close (E-bound) 06:43 07:11 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:56 16:28 17:00 17:32 18:03 18:48 19:43 20:43
Sholing, o/s St Marys Cemetery 06:43 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:20 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:57 16:29 17:01 17:33 18:04 18:49 19:43 20:43
Sholing Botley Road (SE-bound) 06:45 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:22 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:59 16:31 17:03 17:35 18:06 18:51 19:45 20:45
Sholing Ashley Crescent (E-bound) 06:45 07:13 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:22 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:59 16:31 17:03 17:35 18:06 18:51 19:45 20:45
Old Netley Sports Ground (SE-bound) 06:46 07:14 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 16:00 16:32 17:04 17:36 18:07 18:52 19:46 20:46
Old Netley Grange Road (SE-bound) 06:47 07:15 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:24 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 16:01 16:33 17:05 17:37 18:08 18:53 19:47 20:47
Lowford, opp The Plough 06:48 07:16 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:25 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:03 16:35 17:07 17:39 18:10 18:55 19:48 20:48
Lowford Priors Hill Lane (SE-bound) 06:48 07:16 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:31 16:04 16:36 17:08 17:40 18:11 18:56 19:48 20:48
Lowford Hill (NE-bound) 06:49 07:17 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:27 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:32 16:05 16:37 17:09 17:41 18:12 18:57 19:49 20:49
Lowford Jurd Way (S-bound) 06:50 07:18 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:29 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:06 16:38 17:10 17:42 18:13 18:58 19:50 20:50
Lowford, opp School Road 06:51 07:19 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:35 16:08 16:40 17:12 17:44 18:15 19:00 19:51 20:51
Lowford, opp Redcroft Lane 06:52 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:36 16:09 16:41 17:13 17:45 18:16 19:01 19:52 20:52
Lowford Dodwell Lane (SE-bound) 06:53 07:21 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:37 16:10 16:42 17:14 17:46 18:17 19:02 19:53 20:53
Bursledon Station (opp) 06:54 07:22 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:47 18:18 19:03 19:54 20:54
Lower Swanwick, nr Swanwick Lane 06:55 07:23 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:12 16:44 17:16 17:48 18:19 19:04 19:55 20:55
Sarisbury Green (SE-bound) 06:57 07:26 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:14 16:46 17:18 17:50 18:21 19:06 19:57 20:57
Sarisbury, adj St Pauls Church 06:57 07:26 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:14 16:46 17:18 17:50 18:21 19:06 19:57 20:57
Sarisbury Allotment Road (S-bound) 06:57 07:26 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:14 16:46 17:18 17:50 18:21 19:06 19:57 20:57
Sarisbury Barnbrook Road (SW-bound) 06:59 07:28 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:43 16:16 16:48 17:20 17:52 18:23 19:08 19:59 20:59
Sarisbury Winnards Park (SW-bound) 07:00 07:29 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:17 16:49 17:21 17:53 18:24 19:09 20:00 21:00
Locks Heath Barnes Lane (SW-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:39 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:17 16:49 17:21 17:53 18:24 19:09 20:00 21:00
Warsash Greenaway Lane (SW-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:40 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:18 16:50 17:22 17:54 18:25 19:10 20:01 21:01
Warsash Village (E-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:42 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:47 16:20 16:52 17:24 17:56 18:27 19:12 20:03 21:03
Warsash Dibles Road (E-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:42 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:47 16:20 16:52 17:24 17:56 18:27 19:12 20:03 21:03
Warsash, opp Gospel Hall 07:04 07:34 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:43 10:14 14:44 15:14 15:48 16:21 16:53 17:25 17:57 18:28 19:13 20:04 21:04
Warsash, adj Saxon Close 07:04 07:35 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:44 10:15 14:45 15:15 15:49 16:22 16:54 17:26 17:58 18:29 19:13 20:04 21:04
Warsash, adj Horseshoe Lodge 07:05 07:36 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:45 10:16 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:23 16:55 17:27 17:59 18:30 19:14 20:05 21:05
Warsash Fleet End Corner (E-bound) 07:06 07:37 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:46 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:24 16:56 17:28 18:00 18:31 19:15 20:06 21:06
Warsash Locks Heath Schools (E-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:46 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:24 16:56 17:28 18:00 18:31 19:16 20:07 21:07
Warsash, opp Lawn Drive 07:08 07:38 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:47 10:18 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:25 16:57 17:29 18:01 18:32 19:17 20:08 21:08
Locks Heath Heath Road (N-bound) 07:08 07:39 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:48 10:19 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:26 16:58 17:30 18:02 18:33 19:17 20:08 21:08
Locks Heath Centre (E-bound) 07:10 07:41 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:50 10:21 14:51 15:21 15:55 16:28 17:00 17:32 18:04 18:35 19:19 20:10 21:10
Locks Heath Church Road Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:10 07:41 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:50 10:21 14:51 15:21 15:55 16:28 17:00 17:32 18:04 18:35 19:19 20:10 21:10
Locks Heath Lodge Road (SE-bound) 07:11 07:42 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:51 10:22 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:29 17:01 17:33 18:05 18:36 19:20 20:11 21:11
Locks Heath St John's Mews (E-bound) 07:12 07:43 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:52 10:23 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:30 17:02 17:34 18:06 18:37 19:21 20:12 21:12
Segensworth Argos (SE-bound) 07:13 07:44 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:53 10:24 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:31 17:03 17:35 18:07 18:38 19:22 20:13 21:13
Titchfield Common The Hurdles (SE-bound) 07:14 07:45 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:54 10:25 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:32 17:04 17:36 18:08 18:39 19:23 20:14 21:14
Titchfield Common Warsash Road (NE-bound) 07:16 07:47 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:27 14:57 15:27 16:01 16:34 17:06 17:38 18:10 18:41 19:25 20:16 21:16
Titchfield Bypass (SE-bound) 07:18 07:50 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:59 10:30 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:37 17:09 17:41 18:13 18:44 19:27 20:18 21:18
Catisfield Ranvilles Lane (E-bound) 07:20 07:52 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:01 10:32 15:02 15:32 16:06 16:39 17:11 17:43 18:15 18:46 19:28 20:19 21:19
Catisfield Sandringham Road (E-bound) 07:21 07:53 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:02 10:33 15:03 15:33 16:07 16:40 17:12 17:44 18:16 18:47 19:29 20:20 21:20
Heathfield Peak Lane (E-bound) 07:22 07:54 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:03 10:34 15:04 15:34 16:08 16:41 17:13 17:45 18:17 18:48 19:31 20:22 21:22
Heathfield St Just (E-bound) 07:23 07:55 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:04 10:35 15:05 15:35 16:09 16:42 17:14 17:46 18:18 18:49 19:31 20:22 21:22
Fareham College (E-bound) 07:24 07:56 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:05 10:36 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:43 17:15 17:47 18:19 18:50 19:32 20:23 21:23
Fareham Station Roundabout (Stop S) 07:26 07:58 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:07 10:38 15:08 15:38 16:12 16:45 17:17 17:49 18:21 18:52 19:34 20:25 21:25
Fareham Trinity Street (Stop U) 07:27 07:59 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:08 10:39 15:09 15:39 16:13 16:46 17:18 17:50 18:22 18:53 19:35 20:26 21:26
Fareham Bus Station (Stop K) 07:28 08:00 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:09 10:40 15:10 15:40 16:14 16:47 17:19 17:51 18:23 18:54 19:36 20:27 21:27
Fareham Bus Station (Stop K) 06:44 07:10 07:31 08:03 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:12 10:43 15:13 15:43 16:17 16:50 17:22 17:54 18:26 18:57
Fareham Station (Stop Q) 06:46 07:12 07:33 08:05 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:14 10:45 15:15 15:46 16:20 16:53 17:25 17:57 18:29 19:00
Fareham College (S-bound) 06:48 07:14 07:36 08:08 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:17 10:48 15:18 15:50 16:24 16:57 17:29 18:01 18:33 19:04
Fareham Butser Walk (S-bound) 06:48 07:14 07:36 08:08 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:17 10:48 15:18 15:50 16:24 16:57 17:29 18:01 18:33 19:04
Fareham, o/s Broadlaw Walk 06:49 07:15 07:37 08:09 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:49 15:19 15:51 16:25 16:58 17:30 18:02 18:34 19:05
Fareham Bardon Way (NW-bound) 06:50 07:16 07:38 08:10 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:19 10:50 15:20 15:52 16:26 16:59 17:31 18:03 18:35 19:06
Fareham Lasham Walk (W-bound) 06:50 07:16 07:38 08:10 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:19 10:50 15:20 15:52 16:26 16:59 17:31 18:03 18:35 19:06
Stubbington Sumar Close (S-bound) 06:54 07:20 07:42 08:14 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:23 10:54 15:24 15:56 16:30 17:03 17:35 18:07 18:39 19:10
Stubbington St Marys Road (S-bound) 06:54 07:20 07:43 08:15 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:24 10:55 15:25 15:57 16:31 17:04 17:36 18:08 18:40 19:10
Stubbington Ditton Close (S-bound) 06:55 07:21 07:44 08:16 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:25 10:56 15:26 15:58 16:32 17:05 17:37 18:09 18:41 19:11
Stubbington Village (NW-bound) 06:57 07:23 07:46 08:18 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:27 10:58 15:28 16:00 16:34 17:07 17:39 18:11 18:43 19:13
Hill Head Bells Lane Junction (S-bound) 06:57 07:24 07:47 08:19 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:28 10:59 15:29 16:01 16:35 17:08 17:40 18:12 18:44 19:13
Hill Head William Close (S-bound) 06:58 07:25 07:48 08:20 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:29 11:00 15:30 16:02 16:36 17:09 17:41 18:13 18:45 19:14
Hill Head Golden Bowler (S-bound) 06:59 07:26 07:49 08:21 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:30 11:01 15:31 16:03 16:37 17:10 17:42 18:14 18:46 19:15
Hill Head Seamead (S-bound) 06:59 07:26 07:49 08:21 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:30 11:01 15:31 16:03 16:37 17:10 17:42 18:14 18:46 19:15
Lee-on-the-Solent Drake Road (SE-bound) 07:01 07:28 07:51 08:23 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:32 11:03 15:33 16:05 16:39 17:12 17:44 18:16 18:48 19:17
Lee-on-the-Solent Richmond Road (SE-bound) 07:02 07:29 07:52 08:24 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:33 11:04 15:34 16:06 16:40 17:13 17:45 18:17 18:49 19:18
Lee-on-the-Solent Osborne Road (SE-bound) 07:02 07:30 07:53 08:25 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:34 11:05 15:35 16:07 16:41 17:14 17:46 18:18 18:50 19:18
Lee-on-the-Solent, adj Marine Parade 07:03 07:31 07:54 08:26 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:35 11:06 15:36 16:08 16:42 17:15 17:47 18:19 18:51 19:19
Lee-on-the-Solent High Street Post Office (SE-bound) 07:04 07:32 07:55 08:27 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:36 11:07 15:37 16:09 16:43 17:16 17:48 18:20 18:52 19:20
Lee-on-the-Solent, adj Beach Road 07:04 07:32 07:55 08:27 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:36 11:07 15:37 16:09 16:43 17:16 17:48 18:20 18:52 19:20
Lee-on-the-Solent, adj Lulworth Road 07:05 07:33 07:56 08:28 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:37 11:08 15:38 16:10 16:44 17:17 17:49 18:21 18:53 19:21
Lee-on-the-Solent, adj Russell Road 07:06 07:34 07:57 08:29 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:38 11:09 15:39 16:11 16:45 17:18 17:50 18:22 18:54 19:22
Lee-on-the-Solent Esmonde Close (N-bound) 07:07 07:35 07:58 08:30 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:39 11:10 15:40 16:12 16:46 17:19 17:51 18:23 18:55 19:23
Lee-on-the-Solent Community Centre (S-bound) 07:09 07:37 08:00 08:32 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:41 11:12 15:42 16:14 16:48 17:21 17:53 18:25 18:57 19:25
Lee-on-the-Solent, nr Rowan Close 07:10 07:38 08:01 08:33 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:42 11:13 15:43 16:15 16:49 17:22 17:54 18:26 18:58 19:26
Lee-on-the-Solent Inn by the Sea (SE-bound) 07:11 07:39 08:02 08:34 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:43 11:14 15:44 16:16 16:50 17:23 17:55 18:27 18:59 19:27
Lee-on-the-Solent Ryde Place (E-bound) 07:12 07:40 08:03 08:35 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:44 11:15 15:45 16:17 16:51 17:24 17:56 18:28 19:00 19:28
Lee-on-the-Solent Chester Crescent (E-bound) 07:12 07:41 08:04 08:36 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:45 11:16 15:46 16:18 16:52 17:25 17:57 18:29 19:01 19:28
Alverstoke Kingfisher Caravan Park (S-bound) 07:14 07:43 08:06 08:38 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:47 11:18 15:48 16:20 16:54 17:27 17:59 18:31 19:03 19:30
Alverstoke Stokes Bay Home Park (SW-bound) 07:16 07:45 08:08 08:40 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:49 11:20 15:50 16:22 16:56 17:29 18:01 18:33 19:05 19:32
Alverstoke Alverbank (E-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:10 08:42 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:51 11:22 15:52 16:24 16:58 17:31 18:03 18:35 19:07 19:33
Alverstoke Stokes Bay Sailing Club (E-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:11 08:43 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:52 11:23 15:53 16:25 16:59 17:32 18:04 18:36 19:08 19:34
Alverstoke, opp South Close 07:19 07:49 08:12 08:44 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:53 11:24 15:54 16:26 17:00 17:33 18:05 18:37 19:09 19:35
Alverstoke Bury Hall Lane (N-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:14 08:46 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:55 11:26 15:56 16:28 17:02 17:35 18:07 18:39 19:10 19:36
Alverstoke Jellicoe Avenue (N-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:14 08:46 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:55 11:26 15:56 16:28 17:02 17:35 18:07 18:39 19:11 19:37
Alverstoke War Memorial Hospital (SE-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:16 08:48 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:57 11:28 15:58 16:30 17:04 17:37 18:09 18:41 19:12 19:38
Alverstoke Bury Road (E-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:16 08:48 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:57 11:28 15:58 16:30 17:04 17:37 18:09 18:41 19:12 19:38
Alverstoke The White Hart (SE-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:17 08:49 09:30 10:00 10:30 10:58 11:29 15:59 16:31 17:05 17:38 18:10 18:42 19:13 19:39
Newtown Waitrose (NE-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:18 08:50 09:31 10:01 10:31 10:59 11:30 16:00 16:32 17:06 17:39 18:11 18:43 19:14 19:40
Newtown Royal Arms (E-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:19 08:51 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:00 11:31 16:01 16:33 17:07 17:40 18:12 18:44 19:15 19:41
Newtown Creek Road (Stop V) 07:27 07:57 08:20 08:52 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:01 11:32 16:02 16:34 17:08 17:41 18:13 18:45 19:16 19:42
Gosport Police Station (Stop X) 07:28 07:58 08:21 08:53 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:02 11:33 16:03 16:35 17:09 17:42 18:14 18:46 19:16 19:42
Gosport Bus Station (Stop F) 07:30 08:00 08:23 08:55 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:04 11:35 16:05 16:37 17:11 17:44 18:16 18:48 19:18 19:44

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport