Bus Times

X5 - Portishead - Clevedon - Weston-super-Mare

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Inbound

Coronation Estate Sixth Form Centre (N-bound) then hourly until 16:30 17:05
Coronation Estate Loxton Road Shops (N-bound) 16:31 17:06
Coronation Estate Hobart Road (N-bound) 16:31 17:06
Coronation Estate Colombo Crescent (SW-bound) 16:32 17:07
Clarence Park Broadoak Road (NW-bound) 16:35 17:10
Clarence Park Charlton Road (NW-bound) 16:36 17:11
Clarence Park Royal Sands (N-bound) 16:37 17:12
Clarence Park Clarence Road North (N-bound) 16:38 17:13
Ellenborough Park Clevedon Road (N-bound) 16:39 17:14
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park North (N-bound) 16:39 17:14
Weston-super-Mare Beach Road (Stop GG) 16:40 17:15
Weston-super-Mare Marine Parade (Stop MM) 06:00 07:25 08:40 09:35 10:35 13:35 14:30 15:30 16:41 16:41 17:16 17:35 18:30
Weston-super-Mare Oxford Street (Stop U) 06:00 07:26 08:41 09:36 10:36 13:36 14:31 15:31 16:42 16:42 17:17 17:36 18:31
Weston-super-Mare Alexandra Parade (Stop BB) 06:01 07:27 08:42 09:37 10:37 13:37 14:32 15:32 16:43 16:43 17:18 17:37 18:32
Weston-super-Mare Stafford Road (E-bound) 06:02 07:29 08:44 09:39 10:39 13:39 14:34 15:34 16:45 16:45 17:20 17:39 18:33
Ashcombe Langford Road (E-bound) 06:03 07:31 08:46 09:40 10:41 13:41 14:36 15:36 16:47 16:47 17:22 17:41 18:35
Ashcombe Birchwood Avenue (E-bound) 06:04 07:32 08:47 09:41 10:42 13:42 14:37 15:37 16:48 16:48 17:23 17:42 18:35
Ashcombe Laburnum Road (NE-bound) 06:04 07:33 08:48 09:42 10:43 13:43 14:38 15:38 16:49 16:49 17:24 17:43 18:36
Ashcombe Park Chesham Road South (E-bound) 06:05 07:34 08:49 09:43 10:44 13:44 14:39 15:39 16:50 16:50 17:25 17:44 18:37
Milton The Borough Arms (N-bound) 06:06 07:36 08:51 09:44 10:45 13:45 14:40 15:40 16:51 16:51 17:26 17:45 18:38
Milton Chelswood Avenue (NE-bound) 06:07 07:37 08:52 09:45 10:47 13:47 14:42 15:42 16:53 16:53 17:28 17:47 18:40
Mead Vale (NE-bound) 06:08 07:39 08:54 09:46 10:48 13:48 14:43 15:43 16:54 16:54 17:29 17:48 18:41
Worle Annandale Avenue (E-bound) 06:08 07:40 08:55 09:48 10:50 13:50 14:45 15:45 16:56 16:56 17:31 17:50 18:42
Worle Station Road (E-bound) 06:10 07:43 08:58 09:49 10:52 13:52 14:47 15:47 16:58 16:58 17:33 17:52 18:44
Worle Summer Lane (E-bound) 06:11 07:44 08:59 09:51 10:54 13:54 14:49 15:49 17:00 17:00 17:35 17:54 18:45
Worle New Bristol Road (E-bound) 06:11 07:46 09:01 09:52 10:55 13:55 14:50 15:50 17:01 17:01 17:36 17:55 18:46
Worle Homebase (E-bound) 06:13 07:48 09:03 09:54 10:57 13:57 14:52 15:52 17:03 17:03 17:38 17:57 18:48
St Georges Turn (SE-bound) 06:13 07:48 09:03 09:54 10:57 13:57 14:52 15:52 17:03 17:03 17:38 17:57 18:48
Clevedon Hither Green (NE-bound) 06:26 08:04 09:17 10:08 11:12 14:12 15:07 16:08 17:19 17:19 18:12 19:02
Clevedon Sumerlin Drive (NE-bound) 06:27 08:04 09:18 10:09 11:12 14:12 15:07 16:08 17:19 17:19 18:12 19:03
Clevedon Castlewood (W-bound) 06:27 08:05 09:18 10:09 11:13 14:13 15:08 16:09 17:20 17:20 18:13 19:03
Clevedon Health Centre (opp) 06:28 08:06 09:19 10:10 11:14 14:14 15:09 16:10 17:21 17:21 18:14 19:04
Clevedon Triangle (Stop S) 06:29 08:07 09:20 10:11 11:15 14:15 15:10 16:11 17:22 17:22 17:56 18:15 19:05
Clevedon Court (E-bound) 17:59
Clevedon Shelley Avenue (S-bound) 06:29 08:07 09:20 10:11 11:15 14:15 15:10 16:11 17:22 17:22 18:15 19:05
Clevedon St Michaels Avenue (S-bound) 06:30 08:08 09:21 10:12 11:16 14:16 15:11 16:12 17:23 17:23 18:16 19:06
Clevedon Tesco (W-bound) 06:31 08:10 09:23 10:14 11:18 14:18 15:13 16:14 17:25 17:25 18:18 19:07
Tickenham Hill Lane (E-bound) 18:01
Clevedon Bryant Gardens (S-bound) 06:32 08:10 09:23 10:15 11:19 14:19 15:14 16:15 17:26 17:26 18:18 19:08
Clevedon Byfields (SW-bound) 06:33 08:11 09:24 10:15 11:19 14:19 15:14 16:15 17:26 17:26 18:19 19:08
Clevedon The Hyde (W-bound) 06:33 08:11 09:24 10:16 11:20 14:20 15:15 16:16 17:27 17:27 18:19 19:09
Clevedon Tuckmill (W-bound) 06:34 08:12 09:25 10:17 11:21 14:21 15:16 16:17 17:28 17:28 18:20 19:09
Clevedon Longacre (NW-bound) 06:34 08:13 09:26 10:17 11:21 14:21 15:16 16:17 17:28 17:28 18:21 19:10
Clevedon The Leys (E-bound) 06:35 08:14 09:27 10:18 11:22 14:22 15:17 16:18 17:29 17:29 18:22 19:11
Clevedon Westerleigh Road (N-bound) 06:36 08:15 09:28 10:19 11:23 14:23 15:18 16:19 17:30 17:30 18:23 19:11
Tickenham Elm Farm (NE-bound) 18:02
Clevedon Saltings Close (N-bound) 06:37 08:15 09:28 10:20 11:24 14:24 15:19 16:20 17:31 17:31 18:23 19:12
Clevedon Salthouse Fields (NE-bound) 06:37 08:16 09:29 10:21 11:25 14:25 15:20 16:21 17:32 17:32 18:24 19:13
Tickenham Orchard Avenue (E-bound) 18:03
Clevedon Old Church Road (N-bound) 06:38 08:17 09:30 10:21 11:25 14:25 15:20 16:21 17:32 17:32 18:25 19:13
Clevedon Little Harp Inn (N-bound) 06:39 08:18 09:31 10:22 11:26 14:26 15:21 16:22 17:33 17:33 18:26 19:14
Clevedon Elton Road (NE-bound) 06:39 08:18 09:31 10:23 11:27 14:27 15:22 16:23 17:34 17:34 18:26 19:14
Clevedon Alexandra Road (N-bound) 06:41 08:20 09:33 10:25 11:29 14:29 15:24 16:25 17:36 17:36 18:28 19:16
Tickenham Rookery Farm (E-bound) 18:03
Dial Hill Copse Road (NW-bound) 06:41 08:20 09:33 10:25 11:29 14:29 15:24 16:25 17:36 17:36 18:28 19:16
Dial Hill Wellington Terrace (NE-bound) 06:41 08:21 09:34 10:26 11:30 14:30 15:25 16:26 17:37 17:37 18:29 19:17
Dial Hill Robin Lane (NE-bound) 06:42 08:21 09:34 10:26 11:30 14:30 15:25 16:26 17:37 17:37 18:29 19:17
Walton St Mary Bay Road (NE-bound) 06:43 08:22 09:35 10:27 11:31 14:31 15:26 16:27 17:38 17:38 18:30 19:18
Walton St Mary The Avenue (SE-bound) 06:43 08:23 09:36 10:28 11:32 14:32 15:27 16:28 17:39 17:39 18:31 19:19
Walton St Mary Holly Lane School (SE-bound) 06:44 08:24 09:37 10:29 11:33 14:33 15:28 16:29 17:40 17:40 18:32 19:20
Tickenham School (E-bound) 18:04
Walton-in-Gordano Home Farm (NE-bound) 06:46 08:26 09:39 10:31 11:35 14:35 15:30 16:31 17:42 17:42 18:34 19:22
Tickenham Elm Tree Avenue (E-bound) 18:05
Weston-in-Gordano White Hart (E-bound) 06:50 08:31 09:44 10:36 11:40 14:40 15:35 16:36 17:46 17:46 18:38 19:26
Tickenham Washing Pound Lane (E-bound) 18:06
Weston-in-Gordano Clevedon Road (N-bound) 06:51 08:32 09:45 10:37 11:41 14:41 15:36 16:37 17:47 17:47 18:39 19:27
Stone-Edge Batch Tickenham Star (E-bound) 18:07
Redcliffe Bay Nightingale Rise (NW-bound) 06:54 08:35 09:48 10:40 11:44 14:44 15:39 16:40 17:50 17:50 18:42 19:30
Stone Edge Batch (SE-bound) 18:07
Redcliffe Bay Weatherley Drive (NE-bound) 06:55 08:36 09:49 10:41 11:45 14:45 15:40 16:41 17:51 17:51 18:42 19:30
Stone-Edge Batch Trout Farm (SE-bound) 18:08
Redcliffe Bay Gaunts Close (NE-bound) 06:56 08:37 09:50 10:42 11:46 14:46 15:40 16:41 17:51 17:51 18:43 19:31
Nailsea Clevedon Road (SE-bound) 18:10
Black Nore Merlin Park (NE-bound) 06:56 08:37 09:50 10:42 11:46 14:46 15:41 16:42 17:52 17:52 18:43 19:31
Nailsea Link Road (S-bound) 18:11
Black Nore Bruton Avenue (E-bound) 06:57 08:38 09:51 10:43 11:47 14:47 15:41 16:42 17:52 17:52 18:44 19:32
Nailsea Southfield Road (NE-bound) 18:12
E End Nailsea Blackthorn Way (S-bound) 18:12
W Hill High Down Schools (E-bound) 06:58 08:39 09:52 10:44 11:48 14:48 15:42 16:43 17:53 17:53 18:44 19:32
E End Nailsea Mayflower Gardens (E-bound) 18:13
W Hill Lower Down (E-bound) 06:58 08:39 09:52 10:44 11:48 14:48 15:43 16:44 17:54 17:54 18:45 19:33
E End Nailsea The Birches (SE-bound) 18:13
Portishead and N Weston Avon Way (E-bound) 06:59 08:40 09:53 10:45 11:49 14:49 15:43 16:44 17:54 17:54 18:45 19:33
E End Nailsea Huntley Grove (SW-bound) 18:14
Portishead and N Weston Channel View Road (NE-bound) 07:00 08:41 09:54 10:46 11:50 14:50 15:44 16:45 17:55 17:55 18:46 19:34
E End Nailsea Shetland Way (S-bound) 18:15
Portishead Downside (E-bound) 07:01 08:42 09:55 10:47 11:51 14:51 15:45 16:46 17:56 17:56 18:47 19:35
E End Nailsea Bucklands View (N-bound) 18:15
Portishead Combe Road (Stop B) 07:02 08:43 09:56 10:48 11:52 14:52 15:46 16:47 17:57 17:57 18:48 19:36
E End Nailsea Avening Close (W-bound) 18:16
E End Nailsea Queens Road (SW-bound) 18:16
Nailsea Shipham Close (W-bound) 18:17
Nailsea Sedgemoor Close (NW-bound) 18:18
Nailsea Harptree Close (W-bound) 18:18
Nailsea Hannah Moore School (W-bound) 18:19
Nailsea St Marys Grove (N-bound) 18:20
Nailsea The Maples (N-bound) 18:21
Nailsea The Co-op (NE-bound) 18:21
Nailsea Union Street (SE-bound) 18:22
Nailsea Whitesfield Road (E-bound) 18:23
Nailsea The Perrings West (E-bound) 18:24
Nailsea Hillcrest Road (NE-bound) 18:24
Nailsea Secondary School (N-bound) 18:25
Nailsea Stockway South (NW-bound) 18:25
Nailsea Stockway Road North (N-bound) 18:27

Portishead - Clevedon - Weston-super-Mare

Nailsea Link Road (S-bound) 07:04
Portishead Combe Road (Stop A) 07:06 08:07 09:14 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:57 19:55
Nailsea Southfield Road (NE-bound) 07:05
Portishead Downside (W-bound) 07:06 08:07 09:14 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:57 19:55
E End Nailsea Blackthorn Way (S-bound) 07:05
E End Nailsea Mayflower Gardens (E-bound) 07:06
Portishead Rippleside (W-bound) 07:06 08:07 09:14 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:03 18:02 18:57 19:55
E End Nailsea The Birches (SE-bound) 07:07
Portishead and N Weston Channel View Road (SW-bound) 07:07 08:08 09:15 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:58 19:56
E End Nailsea Huntley Grove (SW-bound) 07:08
W Hill The Triangle (S-bound) 07:08 08:09 09:16 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:59 19:57
E End Nailsea Shetland Way (S-bound) 07:08
W Hill High Down Schools (W-bound) 07:09 08:10 09:17 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:00 19:58
E End Nailsea Bucklands View (N-bound) 07:09
Black Nore Bruton Avenue (W-bound) 07:10 08:10 09:17 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:06 18:05 19:00 19:58
E End Nailsea Avening Close (W-bound) 07:10
Black Nore Merlin Park (SW-bound) 07:10 08:11 09:18 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:06 19:01 19:59
E End Nailsea Queens Road (SW-bound) 07:10
Redcliffe Bay Gaunts Close (SW-bound) 07:11 08:11 09:18 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:06 19:01 19:59
Nailsea Shipham Close (W-bound) 07:11
Nailsea Sedgemoor Close (NW-bound) 07:12
Nailsea Harptree Close (W-bound) 07:13
Nailsea Hannah Moore School (W-bound) 07:14
Nailsea St Marys Grove (N-bound) 07:15
Nailsea The Maples (N-bound) 07:16
Nailsea The Co-op (NE-bound) 07:17
Redcliffe Bay Weatherley Drive (SW-bound) 07:11 08:12 09:19 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:07 19:02 20:00
Redcliffe Bay Nightingale Rise (SE-bound) 07:12 08:12 09:19 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:09 17:09 18:07 19:02 20:00
Nailsea Union Street (SE-bound) 07:17
Weston-in-Gordano Clevedon Road (S-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:22 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:12 17:12 18:10 19:05 20:03
Nailsea Whitesfield Road (E-bound) 07:18
Nailsea The Perrings West (E-bound) 07:19
Nailsea Hillcrest Road (NE-bound) 07:20
Nailsea Secondary School (N-bound) 07:21
Nailsea Stockway South (NW-bound) 07:21
Nailsea Stockway Road North (N-bound) 07:23
Nailsea Clevedon Road (NW-bound) 07:23
Stone-Edge Batch Trout Farm (NW-bound) 07:25
Stone Edge Batch (NW-bound) 07:25
Stone-Edge Batch Tickenham Star (W-bound) 07:26
Tickenham Washing Pound Lane (W-bound) 07:27
Tickenham Elm Tree Avenue (W-bound) 07:28
Tickenham School (W-bound) 07:29
Tickenham Rookery Farm (W-bound) 07:29
Tickenham Orchard Avenue (W-bound) 07:31
Tickenham Elm Farm (W-bound) 07:32
Tickenham Hill Lane (W-bound) 07:33
Clevedon Court (W-bound) 07:36
Clevedon Beaconsfield Road (W-bound) 07:42
Weston-in-Gordano White Hart (W-bound) 07:17 08:17 09:24 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:14 17:14 18:12 19:07 20:05
Walton-in-Gordano Home Farm (SW-bound) 07:21 08:21 09:28 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:18 17:18 18:16 19:11 20:09
Walton St Mary Holly Lane School (NW-bound) 07:24 08:24 09:31 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:21 17:21 18:17 19:12 20:10
Walton St Mary The Avenue (NW-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:32 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:22 17:22 18:18 19:13 20:11
Walton St Mary Bay Road (SW-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:33 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:23 17:23 18:19 19:14 20:12
Dial Hill Robin Lane (SW-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:33 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:23 17:23 18:20 19:15 20:13
Dial Hill Wellington Terrace (SW-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:34 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:24 17:24 18:20 19:15 20:13
Dial Hill Copse Road (SE-bound) 07:28 08:28 09:35 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:25 17:25 18:21 19:16 20:14
Clevedon Linden Road (S-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:36 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:26 17:26 18:22 19:17 20:15
Clevedon Elton Road (SW-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:37 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:27 17:27 18:22 19:17 20:15
Clevedon Little Harp Inn (S-bound) 07:31 08:31 09:38 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:28 17:28 18:23 19:18 20:16
Clevedon Salthouse Fields (SW-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:39 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:29 17:29 18:24 19:19 20:17
Clevedon Saltings Close (S-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:40 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:30 17:30 18:25 19:20 20:18
Clevedon Westerleigh Road (S-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:41 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:31 17:31 18:26 19:21 20:19
Clevedon The Leys (W-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:42 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:32 17:32 18:27 19:22 20:20
Clevedon Longacre (SE-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:43 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:33 17:33 18:27 19:22 20:20
Clevedon Yeolands Drive (S-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:44 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:34 17:34 18:28 19:23 20:21
Clevedon The Hyde (E-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:45 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:35 17:35 18:29 19:24 20:22
Clevedon Byfields (NE-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:45 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:30 14:30 15:29 16:35 17:35 18:29 19:24 20:22
Clevedon Bryant Gardens (N-bound) 07:39 08:39 09:46 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:36 17:36 18:30 19:25 20:23
Clevedon Tesco (E-bound) 07:40 08:39 09:46 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:31 14:31 15:30 16:36 17:36 18:30 19:25 20:23
Clevedon St Michaels Avenue (N-bound) 07:41 08:41 09:48 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:38 17:38 18:31 19:26 20:24
Clevedon Shelley Avenue (N-bound) 07:42 08:42 09:49 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:34 14:34 15:33 16:39 17:39 18:32 19:27 20:25
Clevedon Old Street (Stop T) 07:44 07:44 08:44 09:51 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:36 14:36 15:35 16:41 17:41 18:34 19:29 20:27
Clevedon Health Centre (E-bound) 07:44 07:44 08:44 09:51 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:36 14:36 15:35 16:41 17:41 18:34 19:29 20:27
Clevedon Castlewood (E-bound) 07:45 07:45 08:44 09:51 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:36 14:36 15:35 16:42 17:42 18:34 19:29 20:27
Clevedon Brookfield Walk (SW-bound) 07:45 07:45 08:45 09:52 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:37 14:37 15:36 16:43 17:43 18:35 19:30 20:28
Clevedon Hither Green (SW-bound) 07:46 07:46 08:45 09:52 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:37 14:37 15:36 16:43 17:43 18:35 19:30 20:28
St Georges Turn (N-bound) 08:00 08:00 08:58 10:05 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:50 14:50 15:49 17:00 18:00 18:48 19:42 20:40
Worle Homebase (W-bound) 08:01 08:01 08:59 10:06 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:51 14:51 15:50 17:01 18:01 18:49 19:43 20:41
Worle New Bristol Road (W-bound) 08:02 08:02 09:00 10:07 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:52 14:52 15:51 17:02 18:02 18:50 19:44 20:42
Worle Summer Lane (W-bound) 08:03 08:03 09:01 10:08 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:53 14:53 15:52 17:03 18:03 18:51 19:45 20:43
Worle Moor Lane (W-bound) 08:04 08:04 09:02 10:09 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:54 14:54 15:53 17:04 18:04 18:52 19:46 20:44
Worle Annandale Avenue (W-bound) 08:06 08:06 09:04 10:11 10:54 11:54 12:53 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:06 18:05 18:53 19:47 20:45
Mead Vale (SW-bound) 08:07 08:07 09:05 10:12 10:55 11:55 12:54 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:07 18:06 18:54 19:48 20:46
Milton Chelswood Avenue (SW-bound) 08:08 08:08 09:06 10:13 10:56 11:56 12:55 13:57 14:57 15:58 17:08 18:07 18:55 19:49 20:47
Milton The Borough Arms (W-bound) 08:09 08:09 09:07 10:14 10:57 11:57 12:56 13:58 14:58 15:59 17:09 18:08 18:56 19:50 20:48
Milton Saxon Road (W-bound) 08:09 08:09 09:08 10:15 10:58 11:58 12:56 13:58 14:58 15:59 17:10 18:08 18:56 19:50 20:48
Ashcombe Wellsea Grove (SW-bound) 08:11 08:11 09:09 10:16 10:59 11:59 12:58 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:11 18:09 18:57 19:51 20:49
Ashcombe Birchwood Avenue (W-bound) 08:11 08:11 09:10 10:17 11:00 12:00 12:59 14:01 15:01 16:02 17:12 18:10 18:58 19:52 20:50
Ashcombe Langford Road (W-bound) 08:12 08:12 09:11 10:18 11:01 12:01 12:59 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:13 18:11 18:59 19:53 20:51
Weston-super-Mare Stafford Road (W-bound) 08:14 08:14 09:12 10:19 11:02 12:02 13:01 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:14 18:12 19:00 19:54 20:52
Weston-super-Mare Swiss Road (Stop AA) 08:14 08:14 09:13 10:20 11:03 12:03 13:01 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:15 18:12 19:00 19:54 20:52
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (W-bound) 08:15 08:15 09:14 10:21 11:04 12:04 13:02 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:16 18:13 19:01 19:55 20:53
Weston-super-Mare Oxford Street (Stop M) 08:16 08:16 09:14 10:21 11:04 12:04 13:02 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:16 18:14 19:02 19:56 20:54
Weston-super-Mare Marine Parade (Stop MM) 08:18 08:18 09:16 10:23 11:06 12:06 13:04 14:06 15:06 16:08 17:18 18:15 19:03 19:57 20:55
Weston-super-Mare Beach Road (Stop D) 08:18 08:18
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park North (S-bound) 08:18 08:18
Ellenborough Park Clevedon Road (S-bound) 08:19 08:19
Clarence Park Clarence Road North (S-bound) 08:19 08:19
Clarence Park Royal Sands (S-bound) 08:20 08:20
Clarence Park Charlton Road (SE-bound) 08:21 08:21
Clarence Park Broadoak Road (SE-bound) 08:21 08:21
Clarence Park Broadoak School (E-bound) 08:22 08:22
Coronation Estate Sixth Form Centre (N-bound) 08:25 08:25

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Gloucester