bustimes.org

X57 - Chapel St Leonards Bus Station - Boston Bus Station

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Map

Chapel St Leonards Bus Station 07:15
Chapel St Leonards, adj Eastview Close 07:16
Chapel St Leonards, opp Golden Palm Resort 07:16
Chapel St Leonards, opp Holiday Camp 07:17
Chapel St Leonards, opp Kings Caravan Park 07:18
Chapel St Leonards Trunch Lane (S-bound) 07:18
Chapel St Leonards Rectory Lane (SE-bound) 07:19
Ingoldmells, opp Church Lane 07:21
Ingoldmells, opp St Paul's Church 07:22
Ingoldmells, adj Police Station 07:23
Ingoldmells, adj The Villager PH 07:23
Ingoldmells, opp Fantasy Island 07:24
Ingoldmells, adj Coronation Road 07:25
Ingoldmells, opp Cherry Tree PH 07:25
Ingoldmells, adj Butlins 07:26
Ingoldmells, adj Butlins Main Gate 07:27
Winthorpe, opp Stows Caravan Site 07:28
Winthorpe, adj Seathorne Crescent 07:29
Winthorpe Avenue (adj) 07:30
Winthorpe, opp Seathorne Primary School 07:31
Winthorpe, opp Church Lane 07:32
Winthorpe, opp West Way 07:32
Skegness, opp Elmhirst Avenue 07:33
Skegness, adj Muirfield Drive 07:34
Skegness, adj Scarbrough Avenue 07:35
Skegness, adj Ida Road 07:35
Skegness Bus Station (Stand C) 06:2007:3707:40
Skegness, opp Old Wainfleet Road 06:2007:41
Skegness, adj Playing Fields 06:2107:42
Croft, opp Low Road 06:2207:45
Havenhouse, opp Church Lane 06:2407:49
Wainfleet All Saints, opp Council Houses 06:2507:51
Wainfleet All Saints, opp Mount Pleasant 06:2607:53
Wainfleet All Saints, adj Primary School 06:2607:53
Wainfleet All Saints, opp Market Place 07:53
Wainfleet All Saints, opp Railway Station 06:2607:54
Wainfleet St Mary, opp Vicarage Lane 06:2607:54
Wainfleet St Mary, opp St Michael's Lane 06:2707:57
Friskney, adj Barley Mow PH 06:3108:01
Friskney Tofts, opp Wright Lane End 06:3208:03
Friskney Tofts Low Road (NW-bound) 06:3408:05
Wrangle, adj Sea Lane 06:3708:08
Wrangle, adj Broadgate Crossroads 06:3708:09
Wrangle, opp Tooley Lane 06:3708:09
Wrangle, opp The Minstrels 06:3808:10
Wrangle, o/s Post Office 06:38
Wrangle, opp Angel Inn 06:38
Old Leake, adj Bricklayers Arms PH 06:3908:11
Old Leake, adj Hampton Lane 06:4208:13
Leverton, adj Sheepgate 06:4308:14
Leverton Stores (adj) 06:4408:15
Leverton, opp Fire Station 06:4508:16
Benington, opp The Admiral Nelson PH 06:4708:18
Benington, adj Crowhall Lane 06:49
Butterwick Road (adj) 08:19
Butterwick, adj Five Bells Inn 06:53
Haltoft End, opp The Castle Inn 08:28
Butterwick, adj The Evergreens 06:54
Butterwick, opp Pinchbeck Road 06:54
Freiston, adj St James's Church 06:56
Freiston, adj Kings Head Inn 06:56
Haltoft End Estate (adj) 06:57
Haltoft End, adj Jolly Farmer Lane 06:5808:29
Haltoft End, adj Wythes Lane 06:5908:31
Boston, opp Johnson's Garden Centre 06:5908:33
Boston, adj Ball House PH 07:00
Boston Rochford Tower Lane (W-bound) 08:34
Boston, adj Burton Inn 07:00
Boston, adj Camelot Gardens 08:37
Boston Pilgrim Hospital (N-bound) 07:01s
Boston, adj Primary School 08:38
Boston, opp Mill Inn 07:03
Boston, o/s Ice Cream Parlour 08:43
Boston, opp Hospital Lane 07:04
Boston, adj The Napoleon PH 08:43
Boston Bargate Bridge (SW-bound) 07:06
Boston College (opp) 08:45
Boston, adj Foster Street 07:07
Boston, adj Spayne Road 07:09
Boston Bus Station (Bay 4) 07:13

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 30 November 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands