🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

X6 - Poole - Ferndown - Ringwood - Bournemouth

A bus service operated by morebus

Map

Bournemouth - Poole

Ringwood Meeting House Lane (Stand D) 07:10 08:20 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:35 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:05 18:12
Ashley Cottages (W-bound) 07:12 08:22 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:37 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:07 18:14
Ebblake Bridge (NW-bound) 07:18 08:28 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:43 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:13 18:19
Ebblake Forestside (NW-bound) 07:18 08:28 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:43 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:13 18:19
Verwood Woodlinken Drive (SW-bound) 07:19 08:29 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:44 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:14 18:20
Verwood Woodlinken Drive (S-bound) 07:20 08:30 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:45 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:15 18:21
Verwood Lake Road (W-bound) 07:21 08:31 09:31 10:36 11:36 12:46 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:16 18:22
Verwood, adj Lake Road Surgery 07:21 08:31 09:32 10:37 11:37 12:47 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:17 18:23
Verwood Claylake Drive (N-bound) 07:22 08:32 09:32 10:37 11:37 12:47 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:17 18:23
Verwood Paddock Grove (N-bound) 07:23 08:33 09:33 10:38 11:38 12:48 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:18 18:24
Verwood Industrial Estate (NE-bound) 07:24 08:34 09:35 10:40 11:40 12:50 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:20 18:25
Verwood Ringwood Road Stores (W-bound) 07:24 08:34 09:35 10:40 11:40 12:50 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:20 18:25
Verwood Opposite St Stephens Lane (W-bound) 07:25 08:35 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:51 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:21 18:26
Verwood Hillside Road (W-bound) 07:26 08:36 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:52 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:22 18:26
Dewlands Common Verwood Memorial Hall (W-bound) 07:27 08:37 09:38 10:43 11:43 12:53 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:23 18:27
Dewlands Common Fire Station (W-bound) 07:27 08:37 09:38 10:43 11:43 12:53 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:23 18:27
Dewlands Common Dewlands Road (S-bound) 07:28 08:38 09:39 10:44 11:44 12:54 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:24 18:28
Dewlands Common Redmans View (SE-bound) 07:29 08:39 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:55 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:25 18:29
Dewlands Common Bridleways (E-bound) 07:29 08:39 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:55 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:25 18:29
Dewlands Common Church Hill (NE-bound) 07:30 08:40 09:41 10:46 11:46 12:56 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:26 18:30
Dewlands Common St Michaels Church (S-bound) 07:32 08:42 09:43 10:48 11:48 12:58 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:28 18:32
Verwood Glenwood Road (SE-bound) 07:33 08:43 09:44 10:49 11:49 12:59 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:29 18:33
Verwood Burnbake Road (S-bound) 07:34 08:44 09:45 10:50 11:50 13:00 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:30 18:34
Verwood Manor Road (SE-bound) 07:34 08:44 09:45 10:50 11:50 13:00 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:30 18:34
Verwood Potterne Bridge (SE-bound) 07:35 08:45 09:46 10:51 11:51 13:01 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:31 18:35
Crab Orchard, opp Pondarosa 07:36 08:46 09:47 10:52 11:52 13:02 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:32 18:36
Crab Orchard (W-bound) 07:37 08:47 09:48 10:53 11:53 13:03 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:33 18:37
Three Legged Cross Church Road (SW-bound) 07:38 08:48 09:49 10:54 11:54 13:04 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:34 18:37
Three Legged Cross Joys Road (S-bound) 07:39 08:49 09:50 10:55 11:55 13:05 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:35 18:38
Three Legged Cross The Woodcutters (W-bound) 07:40 08:50 09:51 10:56 11:56 13:06 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:36 18:39
Three Legged Cross West Moors Road (S-bound) 07:40 08:50 09:51 10:56 11:56 13:06 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:36 18:39
Three Legged Cross Haddons Drive (S-bound) 07:40 08:50 09:52 10:57 11:57 13:07 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:37 18:39
Three Legged Cross Stanford Cottage (S-bound) 07:41 08:51 09:53 10:58 11:58 13:08 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:38 18:40
W Moors Payne Close (W-bound) 07:42 08:52 09:54 10:59 11:59 13:09 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:39 18:41
W Moors Gullivers Fm (SW-bound) 07:43 08:53 09:54 10:59 11:59 13:09 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:39 18:41
W Moors Station Road (S-bound) 07:43 08:53 09:55 11:00 12:00 13:10 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:40 18:42
W Moors St Marys Church (S-bound) 07:44 08:54 09:56 11:01 12:01 13:11 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:41 18:43
W Moors Tap and Railway (S-bound) 07:44 08:54 09:56 11:01 12:01 13:11 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:41 18:43
W Moors, opp Station Road Co-op 07:45 08:55 09:57 11:02 12:02 13:12 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:42 18:44
W Moors, opp Queens Close 07:45 08:55 09:57 11:02 12:02 13:12 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:42 18:44
W Moors Avon Road (E-bound) 07:45 08:55 09:58 11:03 12:03 13:13 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:43 18:45
W Moors Oakhurst Road (E-bound) 07:46 08:56 09:59 11:04 12:04 13:14 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:43 18:45
W Moors Elmhurst Road (SE-bound) 07:46 08:56 10:00 11:05 12:05 13:15 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:44 18:46
W Moors Abbey Road (SE-bound) 07:47 08:57 10:01 11:06 12:06 13:16 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:45 18:46
W Moors, opp Shopping Centre 07:48 08:58 10:02 11:07 12:07 13:17 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:46 18:47
W Moors Pinehurst Road (NE-bound) 07:48 08:58 10:02 11:07 12:07 13:17 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:46 18:47
Trickett’s Cross, opp Priory Road 07:49 08:59 10:04 11:09 12:09 13:19 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:47 18:48
Trickett’s Cross Sainsburys (SW-bound) 07:51 09:01 10:06 11:11 12:11 13:21 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:49 18:50
Trickett’s Cross Coach House Mews (W-bound) 07:51 09:01 10:06 11:11 12:11 13:21 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:49 18:50
Ferndown Whincroft Close (W-bound) 07:53 09:03 10:08 11:13 12:13 13:23 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:50 18:51
Ferndown Woodside Road (W-bound) 07:53 09:03 10:08 11:13 12:13 13:23 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:51 18:51
Ferndown Wimborne Road Post Office (S-bound) 07:55 09:05 10:10 11:15 12:15 13:25 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:52 18:53
Ferndown Albert Road (S-bound) 07:56 09:06 10:11 11:16 12:16 13:26 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:53 18:54
Ferndown Town Centre (S-bound) 07:57 09:07 10:12 11:17 12:17 13:27 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:54 18:55
Ferndown Town Centre (S-bound) 07:58 09:08 10:14 11:21 12:21 13:31 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:56
Ferndown Dudsbury Avenue (SW-bound) 07:59 09:09 10:15 11:22 12:22 13:32 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:57
Dudsbury The Grove (SW-bound) 07:59 09:09 10:16 11:23 12:23 13:33 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:58
Dudsbury St Just Close (SW-bound) 08:00 09:10 10:17 11:24 12:24 13:34 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:59
Longham The Angel Inn (S-bound) 08:01 09:11 10:18 11:25 12:25 13:35 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:00
Longham, opp White Hart Inn 08:03 09:13 10:20 11:27 12:27 13:37 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:02
Longham, opp Kings Arms 08:04 09:14 10:21 11:28 12:28 13:38 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:03
Longham Bridge House Hotel (SW-bound) 08:05 09:15 10:22 11:29 12:29 13:39 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:04
Bear Cross (S-bound) 08:08 09:18 10:25 11:33 12:33 13:43 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:07
Bear Cross Ringwood Road (SW-bound) 08:08 09:18 10:25 11:33 12:33 13:43 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:07
W Howe Oakmead School (S-bound) 08:09 09:19 10:26 11:34 12:34 13:44 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:08
W Howe Oakmead Gardens (S-bound) 08:10 09:20 10:27 11:35 12:35 13:45 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:09
W Howe High Howe Close (SW-bound) 08:11 09:21 10:28 11:36 12:36 13:46 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:10
W Howe Paddington Grove (SW-bound) 08:11 09:21 10:29 11:37 12:37 13:47 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:11
W Howe Francis Avenue (SW-bound) 08:12 09:22 10:30 11:38 12:38 13:48 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:11
Alderney West (SW-bound) 08:13 09:23 10:31 11:39 12:39 13:49 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:12
Alderney Hospital (SW-bound) 08:14 09:24 10:33 11:41 12:41 13:51 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:14
Alderney Post Office (SW-bound) 08:16 09:26 10:35 11:43 12:43 13:53 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:16
Newtown Old Wareham Road (S-bound) 08:17 09:27 10:36 11:44 12:44 13:54 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:17
Newtown Tesco (SW-bound) 08:18 09:28 10:38 11:46 12:46 13:56 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:18
Newtown Conservative Club (SW-bound) 08:19 09:29 10:38 11:46 12:46 13:56 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:18
Newtown Liberal Hall (SW-bound) 08:19 09:29 10:39 11:47 12:47 13:57 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:19
Newtown Haymoor Road (W-bound) 08:20 09:30 10:40 11:48 12:48 13:58 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:20
Newtown Dale Road (SW-bound) 08:21 09:31 10:40 11:48 12:48 13:58 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:20
Newtown Parkstone Heights (SW-bound) 08:21 09:31 10:41 11:49 12:49 13:59 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:21
Oakdale Sweet Home Inn (S-bound) 08:23 09:33 10:42 11:50 12:50 14:00 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:22
Poole Shah of Persia (SW-bound) 08:25 09:35 10:43 11:51 12:51 14:01 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:23
Poole Garland Road (SW-bound) 08:26 09:36 10:44 11:52 12:52 14:02 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:24
Poole Hospital (SW-bound) 08:27 09:37 10:45 11:53 12:53 14:03 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:25
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (SW-bound) 08:27 09:37 10:45 11:53 12:53 14:03 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:25
Poole The George (SW-bound) 08:28 09:38 10:46 11:54 12:54 14:04 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:26
Poole Kingland Road (Stop K1) 08:30 09:40 10:48 11:56 12:56 14:06 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:28

Poole - Bournemouth

Poole Kingland Road (Stop K1) 08:45 09:50 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:15 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:35
Poole The George (NE-bound) 08:45 09:50 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:15 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:35
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (NE-bound) 08:46 09:51 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:16 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:36
Poole Hospital (NE-bound) 08:47 09:52 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:17 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:37
Poole Garland Road (NE-bound) 08:47 09:52 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:17 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:37
Poole Shah of Persia (NE-bound) 08:48 09:53 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:18 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:38
Oakdale Sweet Home Inn (N-bound) 08:50 09:55 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:20 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:40
Newtown Parkstone Heights (NE-bound) 08:50 09:55 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:20 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:40
Newtown Dale Road (NE-bound) 08:51 09:56 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:21 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:41
Newtown Haymoor Road (E-bound) 08:52 09:57 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:22 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:41
Newtown Liberal Hall (NE-bound) 08:53 09:58 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:23 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:42
Newtown Conservative Club (NE-bound) 08:53 09:58 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:23 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:43
Newtown Tesco (NE-bound) 08:55 10:00 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:25 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:44
Alderney Old Wareham Road (NE-bound) 08:56 10:01 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:26 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:45
Alderney Post Office (NE-bound) 08:58 10:03 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:28 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:46
Alderney Hospital (NE-bound) 08:58 10:03 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:28 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:46
Alderney West (NE-bound) 09:00 10:05 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:30 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:48
W Howe Francis Avenue (NE-bound) 09:01 10:06 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:31 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:49
W Howe Paddington Grove (NE-bound) 09:02 10:07 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:32 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:50
W Howe High Howe Close (NE-bound) 09:02 10:07 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:32 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:50
W Howe Clock Garage (N-bound) 09:03 10:08 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:33 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:51
W Howe Oakmead School (N-bound) 09:04 10:09 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:34 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:52
Bear Cross Ringwood Road (NE-bound) 09:05 10:10 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:35 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:53
Bear Cross (N-bound) 09:06 10:11 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:36 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:54
Longham Bridge (NE-bound) 09:08 10:13 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:38 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:56
Longham Kings Arms (N-bound) 09:09 10:14 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:39 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:56
Longham White Hart Inn (N-bound) 09:11 10:16 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:41 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:58
Longham Pompeys Lane (N-bound) 09:12 10:17 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:42 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:59
Dudsbury St Just Close (NE-bound) 09:13 10:18 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:43 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:00
Dudsbury The Grove (NE-bound) 09:14 10:19 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:44 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:01
Ferndown Dudsbury Avenue (NE-bound) 09:15 10:20 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:45 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:02
Ferndown Town Centre (N-bound) 09:17 10:22 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:47 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:04
Ferndown Town Centre (N-bound) 08:22 09:22 10:27 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:52 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:05
Ferndown Albert Road (N-bound) 08:22 09:22 10:27 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:52 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:05
Ferndown Wimborne Road Post Office (N-bound) 08:24 09:24 10:29 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:54 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:07
Ferndown Woodside Road (E-bound) 08:24 09:24 10:29 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:54 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:07
Ferndown Whincroft Close (E-bound) 08:25 09:25 10:30 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:55 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:08
Trickett’s Cross Coach House Mews (E-bound) 08:26 09:26 10:31 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:56 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:09
Trickett’s Cross Sainsburys (NE-bound) 07:12 08:27 09:27 10:32 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:57 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:10
W Moors Shopping Centre (NW-bound) 07:14 08:29 09:29 10:34 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:59 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:12
W Moors Abbey Road (NW-bound) 07:14 08:29 09:29 10:34 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:59 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:12
W Moors Elmhurst Road (NW-bound) 07:15 08:30 09:30 10:35 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:00 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:13
W Moors Oakhurst Road (W-bound) 07:16 08:31 09:31 10:36 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:01 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:13
W Moors Avon Road (W-bound) 07:16 08:32 09:32 10:37 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:01 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:14
W Moors Queens Close (N-bound) 07:17 08:33 09:33 10:38 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:02 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:14
W Moors Station Road Co-op (N-bound) 07:18 08:34 09:34 10:39 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:03 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:15
W Moors Tap and Railway (N-bound) 07:18 08:34 09:34 10:39 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:03 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:15
W Moors, opp St Marys Church 07:18 08:34 09:34 10:39 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:03 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:15
W Moors Station Road (N-bound) 07:19 08:35 09:35 10:40 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:04 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:16
W Moors Gullivers Fm (N-bound) 07:19 08:36 09:36 10:41 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:05 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:16
W Moors Payne Close (E-bound) 07:20 08:36 09:36 10:41 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:05 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:17
Three Legged Cross Stanford Cottage (N-bound) 07:21 08:37 09:37 10:42 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:06 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:18
Three Legged Cross Haddons Drive (N-bound) 07:22 08:38 09:38 10:43 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:07 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:19
Three Legged Cross West Moors Road (N-bound) 07:22 08:39 09:39 10:44 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:08 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:19
Three Legged Cross The Woodcutters (E-bound) 07:23 08:40 09:40 10:45 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:09 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:20
Three Legged Cross Joys Road (N-bound) 07:23 08:40 09:40 10:45 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:09 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:20
Three Legged Cross Church Road (NE-bound) 07:24 08:41 09:41 10:46 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:10 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:21
Crab Orchard (E-bound) 07:25 08:42 09:42 10:47 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:11 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:22
Crab Orchard Pondarosa (N-bound) 07:25 08:43 09:43 10:48 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:11 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:22
Verwood Potterne Bridge (NW-bound) 07:26 08:44 09:44 10:49 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:12 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:23
Verwood Manor Road (NW-bound) 07:27 08:45 09:45 10:50 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:13 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:24
Verwood Burnbake Road (N-bound) 07:28 08:46 09:46 10:51 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:14 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:25
Verwood Glenwood Road (NW-bound) 07:28 08:46 09:46 10:51 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:14 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:25
Dewlands Common St Michaels Church (N-bound) 07:28 08:47 09:47 10:52 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:15 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:26
Dewlands Common Church Hill (SW-bound) 07:29 08:47 09:47 10:52 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:15 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:26
Dewlands Common Bridleways (W-bound) 07:29 08:48 09:48 10:53 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:16 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:27
Dewlands Common Redmans View (NW-bound) 07:30 08:49 09:49 10:54 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:17 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:28
Dewlands Common Dewlands Road (N-bound) 07:31 08:50 09:50 10:55 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:18 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:29
Dewlands Common Fire Station (E-bound) 07:33 08:51 09:51 10:56 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:19 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:30
Dewlands Common Verwood Memorial Hall (E-bound) 07:34 08:52 09:52 10:57 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:20 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:31
Verwood Hillside Road (E-bound) 07:34 08:52 09:52 10:57 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:20 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:31
Verwood St Stephens Lane (SE-bound) 07:35 08:53 09:53 10:58 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:21 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:31
Verwood Ringwood Road Stores (E-bound) 07:35 08:53 09:53 10:58 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:21 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:32
Verwood Industrial Estate (SW-bound) 07:35 08:54 09:54 10:59 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:22 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:32
Verwood Paddock Grove (S-bound) 07:36 08:55 09:55 11:00 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:23 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:33
Verwood Claylake Drive (S-bound) 07:37 08:56 09:56 11:01 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:24 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:33
Verwood, opp Lake Road Surgery 07:38 08:57 09:57 11:02 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:25 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:34
Verwood Lake Road (E-bound) 07:39 08:58 09:58 11:03 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:26 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:35
Verwood Woodlinken Drive (N-bound) 07:39 08:58 09:58 11:03 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:26 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:35
Verwood Woodlinken Drive (NE-bound) 07:40 08:59 09:59 11:04 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:27 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:36
Ebblake Forestside (SE-bound) 07:40 09:00 10:00 11:05 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:28 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:36
Ebblake Bridge (SE-bound) 07:41 09:00 10:00 11:05 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:28 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:37
Ashley Cottages (E-bound) 07:46 09:08 10:08 11:13 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:35 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:42
Ringwood Meeting House Lane (Stand C) 07:49 09:11 10:11 11:16 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:38 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:45

Timetable data from morebus, 23 July 2020

morebus