Bus Times

X62 - Hull - Leeds

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Hull

Hull - Leeds

Hull Interchange (Bay D) 09:10 11:10 15:10
Thornton Hull Royal Infirmary 09:13 11:13 15:13
Newington Winship Close 09:14 11:14 15:14
N Ferriby North Ferriby High Rd 09:24 11:24 15:24
N Ferriby North Ferriby High Road 09:25 11:25 15:25
N Ferriby North Ferriby High Rd 09:25 11:25 15:25
N Ferriby North Ferriby High Rd 09:25 11:25 15:25
N Ferriby North Ferriby High Road 09:27 11:27 15:27
N Ferriby North Ferriby High Street 09:27 11:27 15:27
N Ferriby North Ferriby Melton Road 09:28 11:28 15:28
N Ferriby North Ferriby Melton Road 09:29 11:29 15:29
Brough Welton Road 09:37 11:37 15:37
Brough Welton Road 09:37 11:37 15:37
Brough Welton Road 09:38 11:38 15:38
Nr Ellerker Brantingham Rd 09:41 11:41 15:41
Nr Ellerker South Cave Rd 09:41 11:41 15:41
Goole Airmyn Road 10:01 12:01 16:01
Goole Airmyn Road 10:02 12:02 16:02
Goole Rawcliffe Road 10:02 12:02 16:02
Goole Rawcliffe Road 10:03 12:03 16:03
Hut Green, adj High Eggborough Lane 10:18 12:18 16:18
Hut Green, adj Horse And Jockey 10:18 12:18 16:18
Eggborough, adj Graysfield 10:19 12:19 16:19
Whitley Bridge, adj Cannon Hall Lane 10:19 12:19 16:19
Whitley Bridge, opp Templar Close 10:20 12:20 16:20
Glasshoughton, at Colorado Way Whistler Dr 10:37 12:37 16:37
Glasshoughton Rail Station (at) 10:37 12:37 16:37
Glasshoughton Tomahawk Trail Keystone Avenue 10:38 12:38 16:38
Glasshoughton Junction 32 Retail Outlet 10:38 12:38 16:38
Glasshoughton Junction 32 Retail Outlet 10:39 12:39 16:39
Richmond Hill East Street Zion St 11:06 13:06 17:06
Leeds Dyer Street 11:07 13:07 17:07

Leeds - Hull

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information