🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

X63 - Huddersfield - Brighouse - Bradford

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Map

Bradford - Huddersfield

Bradford Interchange (Stand M) 06:19 07:10 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:02 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:52 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:40 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:28 16:20 then every 10 minutes until 16:50 17:10 18:00
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 06:24 07:16 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:08 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:58 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:46 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:34 16:26 16:56 17:16 18:06
Odsal Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave 06:26 07:19 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:11 11:13 11:25 11:37 12:01 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:49 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:37 16:29 16:59 17:19 18:09
Low Moor, opp Drop Kick PH 06:27 07:19 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:11 11:13 11:25 11:37 12:01 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:49 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:37 16:29 16:59 17:19 18:09
Low Moor Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 06:27 07:20 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:12 11:14 11:26 11:38 12:02 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:50 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:38 16:30 17:00 17:20 18:10
Low Moor Woodside Rd Carr House Lane 06:29 07:21 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:13 11:15 11:27 11:39 12:03 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:51 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:39 16:31 17:01 17:21 18:11
Wyke Woodside Rd High Fernley Road (S-bound) 06:29 07:22 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:14 11:16 11:28 11:40 12:04 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:52 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:40 16:32 17:02 17:22 18:12
Wyke Woodside Road 06:30 07:23 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:15 11:17 11:29 11:41 12:05 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:53 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:41 16:33 17:03 17:23 18:13
Wyke Huddersfield Road Hind St 06:30 07:23 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:15 11:17 11:29 11:41 12:05 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:53 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:41 16:33 17:03 17:23 18:13
Wyke, opp Huddersfield Rd Station Road 06:31 07:24 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:16 11:18 11:30 11:42 12:06 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:54 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:42 16:34 17:04 17:24 18:14
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks (S-bound) 06:32 07:25 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:17 11:19 11:31 11:43 12:07 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:55 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:43 16:35 17:05 17:25 18:15
Wyke Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road (S-bound) 06:32 07:25 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:17 11:19 11:31 11:43 12:07 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:55 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:43 16:35 17:05 17:25 18:15
Wyke Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange (S-bound) 06:33 07:26 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:18 11:20 11:32 11:44 12:08 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:56 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:44 16:36 17:06 17:26 18:16
Bailiff Bridge, opp Bradford Rd Football Fields 06:34 07:27 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:19 11:21 11:33 11:45 12:09 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:57 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:45 16:37 17:07 17:27 18:17
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln (S-bound) 06:34 07:28 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:20 11:22 11:34 11:46 12:10 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:58 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:46 16:38 17:08 17:28 18:18
Bailiff Bridge (stop A) 06:35 07:29 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:21 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:11 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:59 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:47 16:39 17:09 17:29 18:19
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Rd Summerfield Avenue (S-bound) 06:36 07:29 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:21 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:11 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:59 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:47 16:39 17:09 17:29 18:19
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Hoyle House Beck (S-bound) 06:37 07:30 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:40 09:10 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:22 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:12 13:12 13:24 13:36 14:00 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:48 16:40 17:10 17:30 18:20
Brighouse, at Bradford Rd Elm Terrace 06:37 07:31 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:41 09:11 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:23 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:13 13:13 13:25 13:37 14:01 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:49 16:41 17:11 17:31 18:21
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Cross St 06:38 07:32 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:42 09:12 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:24 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:14 13:14 13:26 13:38 14:02 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:50 16:42 17:12 17:32 18:22
Brighouse, at Bradford Road Police Station 06:39 07:33 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:43 09:13 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:25 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:15 13:15 13:27 13:39 14:03 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:51 16:43 17:13 17:33 18:23
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Tesco 06:40 07:34 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:44 09:14 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:26 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:16 13:16 13:28 13:40 14:04 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:52 16:44 17:14 17:34 18:24
Brighouse, o/s Huddersfield Rd Sainsburys 06:42 07:36 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:46 09:16 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:28 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:18 13:18 13:30 13:42 14:06 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:54 16:46 17:16 17:36 18:26
Brighouse Huddersfield Rd Cliffe Road 06:42 07:36 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:46 09:16 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:28 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:18 13:18 13:30 13:42 14:06 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:54 16:46 17:16 17:36 18:26
Brighouse, adj Huddersfield Rd Daisy Road 06:43 07:37 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:47 09:17 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:29 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:19 13:19 13:31 13:43 14:07 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:55 16:47 17:17 17:37 18:27
Toothill Huddersfield Rd Heath Mount Road 06:44 07:38 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:48 09:18 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:30 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:20 13:20 13:32 13:44 14:08 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:56 16:48 17:18 17:38 18:28
Huddersfield Rd Toothill Lane 06:44 07:39 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:49 09:19 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:31 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:21 13:21 13:33 13:45 14:09 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:57 16:49 17:19 17:39 18:29
Fixby, after Bradford Road M62 Motorway 06:45 07:40 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:32 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:22 13:22 13:34 13:46 14:10 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:58 16:50 17:20 17:40 18:30
Fixby, opp Bradford Road Dorchester Rd 06:46 07:40 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:32 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:22 13:22 13:34 13:46 14:10 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:58 16:50 17:20 17:40 18:30
Bradford Road Bradley Bar (at) 06:46 07:41 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:33 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:23 13:23 13:35 13:47 14:11 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:59 16:51 17:21 17:41 18:31
Bradley Bar, adj Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 06:47 07:42 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:34 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:24 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:12 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:00 16:52 17:22 17:42 18:32
Sheepridge, adj ASDA Supermarket 06:48 07:43 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:35 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:25 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:13 15:13 15:25 15:37 16:01 16:53 17:23 17:43 18:33
Sheepridge, opp Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 06:48 07:43 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:35 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:25 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:13 15:13 15:25 15:37 16:01 16:53 17:23 17:43 18:33
Sheepridge Bradford Road Ash Brow Rd 06:49 07:44 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:36 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:26 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:14 15:14 15:26 15:38 16:02 16:54 17:24 17:44 18:34
Fartown, opp Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 06:50 07:45 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:37 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:27 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:15 15:15 15:27 15:39 16:03 16:55 17:25 17:45 18:35
Fartown, opp Bradford Rd Spaines Road 06:50 07:46 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:38 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:28 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:16 15:16 15:28 15:40 16:04 16:56 17:26 17:46 18:36
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J5) 06:55 07:52 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:44 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:34 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:22 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:10 17:02 17:32 17:52 18:42
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J3) 06:56 07:52 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:44 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:34 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:22 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:10 17:02 17:32 17:52 18:42
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:58 07:55 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:47 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:37 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:25 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:13 17:05 17:35 17:55 18:45

Huddersfield - Bradford

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand R) 07:26 08:00 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:12 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:58 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:46 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:34 15:26 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:20 17:10 then every 10 minutes until 17:40 18:00
Huddersfield St. George's Square (stop S2) 07:27 08:01 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:13 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:59 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:47 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:35 15:27 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:21 17:11 17:41 18:01
Fartown, adj Bradford Rd Spaines Road 07:32 08:06 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:18 10:16 10:28 10:40 11:04 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:52 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:40 15:32 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:26 17:16 17:46 18:06
Fartown, adj Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 07:32 08:06 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:18 10:16 10:28 10:40 11:04 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:52 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:40 15:32 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:26 17:16 17:46 18:06
Sheepridge Bradford Road Allison Dr 07:33 08:07 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:19 10:17 10:29 10:41 11:05 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:53 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:41 15:33 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:27 17:17 17:47 18:07
Sheepridge, adj Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 07:34 08:08 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:20 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:06 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:54 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:42 15:34 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:28 17:18 17:48 18:08
Sheepridge, opp ASDA Supermarket 07:35 08:09 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:21 10:19 10:31 10:43 11:07 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:55 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:43 15:35 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:29 17:19 17:49 18:09
Bradley Bar, opp Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 07:35 08:09 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:21 10:19 10:31 10:43 11:07 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:55 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:43 15:35 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:29 17:19 17:49 18:09
Bradford Road Bradley Bar 07:36 08:10 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:22 10:20 10:32 10:44 11:08 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:56 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:44 15:36 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:30 17:20 17:50 18:10
Fixby, adj Bradford Road Dorchester Rd 07:37 08:11 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:23 10:21 10:33 10:45 11:09 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:57 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:45 15:37 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:31 17:21 17:51 18:11
Fixby, before Bradford Road M62 Motorway 07:38 08:12 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:24 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:10 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:58 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:46 15:38 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:32 17:22 17:52 18:12
Huddersfield Rd Toothill Lane (adj) 07:39 08:13 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:25 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:11 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:59 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:47 15:39 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:33 17:23 17:53 18:13
Toothill Huddersfield Rd Lyndhurst Road 07:40 08:14 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:26 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:12 12:12 12:24 12:36 13:00 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:48 15:40 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:34 17:24 17:54 18:14
Toothill Huddersfield Rd Knowles Road 07:41 08:15 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:27 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:13 12:13 12:25 12:37 13:01 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:49 15:41 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:35 17:25 17:55 18:15
Brighouse, opp Huddersfield Rd Daisy Road 07:42 08:16 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:28 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:14 12:14 12:26 12:38 13:02 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:50 15:42 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:36 17:26 17:56 18:16
Brighouse Huddersfield Road Railway Station 07:43 08:17 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:29 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:15 12:15 12:27 12:39 13:03 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:51 15:43 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:37 17:27 17:57 18:17
Brighouse, opp Huddersfield Rd Sainsburys 07:44 08:18 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:30 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:16 12:16 12:28 12:40 13:04 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:52 15:44 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:38 17:28 17:58 18:18
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Tesco 07:46 08:20 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:32 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:18 12:18 12:30 12:42 13:06 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:54 15:46 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:40 17:30 18:00 18:20
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Police Station 07:46 08:20 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:32 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:18 12:18 12:30 12:42 13:06 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:54 15:46 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:40 17:30 18:00 18:20
Brighouse, at Bradford Road Cross St 07:47 08:21 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:33 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:19 12:19 12:31 12:43 13:07 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:55 15:47 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:41 17:31 18:01 18:21
Brighouse, opp Bradford Rd Elm Terrace 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:34 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:20 12:20 12:32 12:44 13:08 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:56 15:48 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:42 17:32 18:02 18:22
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Hoyle House Beck (N-bound) 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:34 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:20 12:20 12:32 12:44 13:08 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:56 15:48 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:42 17:32 18:02 18:22
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Rd Summerfield Avenue (N-bound) 07:49 08:23 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:35 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:21 12:21 12:33 12:45 13:09 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:57 15:49 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:43 17:33 18:03 18:23
Bailiff Bridge (stop B) 07:49 08:23 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:35 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:21 12:21 12:33 12:45 13:09 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:57 15:49 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:43 17:33 18:03 18:23
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln (N-bound) 07:50 08:24 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:36 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:22 12:22 12:34 12:46 13:10 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:58 15:50 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:44 17:34 18:04 18:24
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Rd Highfield Avenue (N-bound) 07:50 08:24 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:36 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:22 12:22 12:34 12:46 13:10 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:58 15:50 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:44 17:34 18:04 18:24
Bailiff Bridge, adj Bradford Rd Football Fields 07:50 08:24 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:36 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:22 12:22 12:34 12:46 13:10 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:58 15:50 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:44 17:34 18:04 18:24
Wyke Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange (N-bound) 07:51 08:25 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:37 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:23 12:23 12:35 12:47 13:11 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:59 15:51 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:45 17:35 18:05 18:25
Wyke, adj Red Lion PH 07:51 08:25 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:37 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:23 12:23 12:35 12:47 13:11 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:59 15:51 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:45 17:35 18:05 18:25
Wyke Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road 07:52 08:26 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:38 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:24 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:12 14:12 14:24 14:36 15:00 15:52 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:46 17:36 18:06 18:26
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks (N-bound) 07:52 08:26 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:38 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:24 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:12 14:12 14:24 14:36 15:00 15:52 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:46 17:36 18:06 18:26
Wyke, adj Huddersfield Rd Station Road 07:52 08:26 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:38 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:24 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:12 14:12 14:24 14:36 15:00 15:52 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:46 17:36 18:06 18:26
Wyke Huddersfield Road West Croft 07:53 08:27 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:39 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:25 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:13 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:01 15:53 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:47 17:37 18:07 18:27
Wyke Woodside Road 07:54 08:28 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:40 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:26 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:14 14:14 14:26 14:38 15:02 15:54 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:48 17:38 18:08 18:28
Wyke Woodside Rd High Fernley Road 07:54 08:28 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:40 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:26 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:14 14:14 14:26 14:38 15:02 15:54 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:48 17:38 18:08 18:28
Low Moor Woodside Road Summer Hall Ing 07:55 08:29 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:41 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:27 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:15 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:03 15:55 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:49 17:39 18:09 18:29
Low Moor, adj Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 07:56 08:30 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:42 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:28 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:16 14:16 14:28 14:40 15:04 15:56 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:40 18:10 18:30
Low Moor, adj Drop Kick PH 07:57 08:31 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:43 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:29 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:17 14:17 14:29 14:41 15:05 15:57 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:41 18:11 18:31
Odsal Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave (N-bound) 07:58 08:32 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:44 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:30 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:18 14:18 14:30 14:42 15:06 15:58 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:42 18:12 18:32
Bankfoot, nr Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 08:02 08:36 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:48 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:34 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:22 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:10 16:02 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:46 18:16 18:36
Bradford Interchange (Stand 4) 08:11 08:45 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:57 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:43 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:31 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:19 16:11 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:55 18:25 18:45

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield