bustimes.org

X6A - Harrogate - Beckwith Knowle

A bus service operated by Connexions Buses

Harrogate - Beckwith Knowle

Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 6 (6) 09:45 then hourly until 14:45 15:45
Harrogate Victoria Avenue (W-bound) 09:46 14:46 15:46
W Park County Court (W-bound) 09:46 14:46 15:46
W Park Montpellier Hill (N-bound) 09:47 14:47 15:47
W Park White Hart Hotel (SE-bound) 09:48 14:48 15:48
Harlow Moor Cold Bath Road PO (SW-bound) 09:49 14:49 15:49
Harlow Moor, adj Cold Bath Road PO 09:49 14:49 15:49
Harlow Moor Queens Road (S-bound) 09:50 14:50 15:50
Harlow Moor New Inn (SE-bound) 09:51 14:51 15:51
Harlow Moor Pannal Ash Road (SW-bound) 09:51 14:51 15:51
Pannal Ash Beckwith Avenue (NW-bound) 09:00 09:53 14:53 15:53
Pannal Ash Larkfield Way (N-bound) 09:00 09:53 14:53 15:53
Pannal Ash Beckwith Knowle (N-bound) 09:01 09:54 14:54 15:54
School Holidays Only

Beckwith Knowle - Harrogate

Pannal Ash Beckwith Knowle (N-bound) 09:05 09:59 then hourly until 14:59 15:59
Harlow Moor, adj Harlow Pines 09:05 09:59 14:59 15:59
Harlow Moor, adj Plantation Road 09:06 10:00 15:00 16:00
Harlow Moor Shepherds Dog (NE-bound) 09:06 10:00 15:00 16:00
Harlow Moor College Street (E-bound) 09:07 10:01 15:01 16:01
Harlow Moor Harlow Oval (E-bound) 09:07 10:01 15:01 16:01
Harlow Moor New Inn (NE-bound) 09:08 10:02 15:02 16:02
Harlow Moor Wordsworth Crescent (NW-bound) 09:09 10:03 15:03 16:03
Harlow Moor Beechwood Crescent (N-bound) 09:10 10:04 15:04 16:04
Harlow Moor, adj The Adelphi 09:12 10:06 15:06 16:06
W Park White Hart (N-bound) 09:15 10:09 15:09 16:09
W Park War Memorial (N-bound) 09:16 10:10 15:10 16:10
Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 6 (6) 09:19 10:13 15:13 16:13
School Holidays Only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Connexions Buses