Bus Times

X7 - Newcastle (city centre) - Blyth

A bus service operated by Arriva Northumbria

Blyth - Newcastle (city centre)

Blyth Bus station (Bay 3) 05:32 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Blyth Union Street (W-bound) 05:33 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Blyth Croft Park (W-bound) 05:34 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Blyth Rotary Way north end (S-bound) 05:35 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Bus Station (V) 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
S Gosforth South Gosforth Roundabout (NE-bound) 15:45 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:25 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Longbenton Bt Call Centre Salters Lane (N-bound) 15:47 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:27 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Longbenton Bt Call Centre (E-bound) 15:48 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Benton Balliol Business Park Bus Link (E-bound) 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Benton Balliol Business Park West (NE-bound) 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Benton Balliol Business Park West Entrance (E-bound) 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Benton Quorum Business Park Entrance (N-bound) 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
W Moor Benton Lane-Findus (N-bound) 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
W Moor A189-Whitehouse Farm (NW-bound) 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Burradon Camperdown (N-bound) 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Burradon Road- Camperdown Hotel (NE-bound) 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Burradon Road - Kirkwood (N-bound) 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Burradon Road (NE-bound) 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Seghill County boundary (E-bound) 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Seghill Reid's Lane (E-bound) 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Seghill, nr Chester Grove 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Blake Town, nr Blake Arms 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Blake Town Railway crossing (E-bound) 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Blake Town, adj Burnlea Gardens 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Seaton Delaval, opp Shulton's factory 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Seaton Delaval, nr Delaval Avenue 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Seaton Delaval, opp Astley High School 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Seaton Delaval, nr Elsdon Avenue shops 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Westbourne Estate Elsdon Avenue east end (E-bound) 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Seaton Delaval, nr Westbourne Garage 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Seaton Delaval Seaton Terrace (N-bound) 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Seaton Delaval, adj Avenue Head memorial 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Seaton Delaval Avenue Head (N-bound) 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Seaton Delaval, nr Western Avenue 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Seaton Delaval, nr Wheatridge 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Seaton Delaval Double Row (E-bound) 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
New Hartley, opp Trading estate 16:16 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
New Hartley, nr Dorchester Court 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
New Hartley, nr Bradbury Court 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
New Hartley, adj Post Office 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
New Hartley, opp Hester Gardens 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Seaton Village, opp Harbord Terrace 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Seaton Village, opp Village Farm 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Seaton Village, opp Seaton Delaval Hall 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Seaton Sluice, nr St Ronan's Drive 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Seaton Sluice Fountain Head Bank (E-bound) 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Seaton Sluice, adj Astley Arms 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
S Beach, opp Links car park 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
S Beach, opp Gloucester Lodge Farm 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
S Beach, nr Cemetery 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
S Beach, opp Caravan Park 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
S Beach Addington Drive (W-bound) 05:37 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:09 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
S Beach Amersham Road (E-bound) 05:39 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
S Beach, nr Dunblane Drive 05:39 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
S Beach Banbury Way (E-bound) 05:40 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
S Beach Addington Drive (E-bound) 05:40 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
S Beach Rotary Way Amersham Rd rbt (S-bound) 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Blyth Rotary Way north end (N-bound) 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Blyth Croft Park (E-bound) 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
S Beach Rotary Way (S-bound) 05:41 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Blyth Union Street (N-bound) 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Blyth Bus station (Bay 3) 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
S Beach, nr Caravan Park 05:42 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
S Beach, opp Cemetery 05:42 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
S Beach, nr Gloucester Lodge Farm 05:43 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
S Beach, nr Links car park 05:44 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Seaton Sluice, opp Astley Arms 05:45 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Seaton Sluice Fountain Head Bank (W-bound) 05:45 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Seaton Sluice, opp St Ronan's Drive 05:46 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Seaton Village, o/s Hall Gardens 05:47 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Seaton Village, nr Seaton Delaval Hall 05:47 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Seaton Village, o/s Village Farm 05:48 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Seaton Village, nr St Michael's Avenue 05:48 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
New Hartley, nr Hester Gardens 05:51 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
New Hartley, opp Post Office 05:51 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
New Hartley, opp Bradbury Court 05:51 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
New Hartley, opp Dorchester Court 05:52 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
New Hartley, adj Trading estate 05:53 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Seaton Delaval Double Row (W-bound) 05:54 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Seaton Delaval, opp Wheatridge 05:54 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Seaton Delaval, opp Western Avenue 05:55 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Seaton Delaval Avenue Head (S-bound) 05:56 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Seaton Delaval Seaton Terrace (S-bound) 05:57 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Seaton Delaval, opp Westbourne Garage 05:58 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Westbourne Estate Elsdon Avenue east end (W-bound) 05:59 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Seaton Delaval, opp Elsdon Avenue shops 06:01 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Seaton Delaval, o/s Astley High School 06:01 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Seaton Delaval, opp Delaval Avenue 06:01 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Seaton Delaval, nr Shulton's factory 06:02 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Blake Town, opp Burnlea Gardens 06:03 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Blake Town Railway crossing (W-bound) 06:04 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Blake Town, opp Blake Arms 06:05 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Seghill, opp Chester Grove 06:06 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Seghill Reid's Lane (W-bound) 06:06 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Seghill County boundary (W-bound) 06:08 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Burradon Road (SW-bound) 06:10 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Burradon Road-Kirkwood (S-bound) 06:11 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Burradon Road - Camperdown Hotel (SW-bound) 06:11 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Burradon Camperdown (S-bound) 06:11 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
W Moor A189-Whitehouse Farm (SE-bound) 06:15 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
W Moor Benton Lane-Findus (S-bound) 06:16 06:44 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:24 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Benton Quorum Business Park Entrance (S-bound) 06:17 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Benton Balliol Business Park Entrance (W-bound) 06:17 06:45 07:15 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Benton Balliol Business Park West (S-bound) 06:18 06:46 07:16 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:26 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Benton Balliol Business Park Bus Link (W-bound) 06:19 06:47 07:17 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Longbenton Bt Call Centre (W-bound) 06:20 06:48 07:18 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:28 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Longbenton Bt Call Centre Salters Lane (S-bound) 06:20 06:49 07:19 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:29 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
S Gosforth South Gosforth Roundabout (S-bound) 06:23 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Barras Bridge (S-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Bus Station (V) 06:30 07:00 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15

Blyth - Newcastle (city centre)

Blyth Bus station (Bay 3) 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:24 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Blyth Union Street (W-bound) 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Blyth Croft Park (W-bound) 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Blyth Rotary Way north end (S-bound) 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Bus Station (V) 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
S Gosforth South Gosforth Roundabout (NE-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Longbenton Bt Call Centre Salters Lane (N-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Longbenton Bt Call Centre (E-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Benton Balliol Business Park Bus Link (E-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Benton Balliol Business Park West (NE-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Benton Balliol Business Park West Entrance (E-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Benton Quorum Business Park Entrance (N-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
W Moor Benton Lane-Findus (N-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
W Moor A189-Whitehouse Farm (NW-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Burradon Camperdown (N-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Burradon Road- Camperdown Hotel (NE-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Burradon Road - Kirkwood (N-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Burradon Road (NE-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Seghill County boundary (E-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Seghill Reid's Lane (E-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Seghill, nr Chester Grove 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Blake Town, nr Blake Arms 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Blake Town Railway crossing (E-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Blake Town, adj Burnlea Gardens 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Seaton Delaval, opp Shulton's factory 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Seaton Delaval, nr Delaval Avenue 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Seaton Delaval, opp Astley High School 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Seaton Delaval, nr Elsdon Avenue shops 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Westbourne Estate Elsdon Avenue east end (E-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Seaton Delaval, nr Westbourne Garage 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Seaton Delaval Seaton Terrace (N-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Seaton Delaval, adj Avenue Head memorial 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Seaton Delaval Avenue Head (N-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Seaton Delaval, nr Western Avenue 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Seaton Delaval, nr Wheatridge 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Seaton Delaval Double Row (E-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
New Hartley, opp Trading estate 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
New Hartley, nr Dorchester Court 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
New Hartley, nr Bradbury Court 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
New Hartley, adj Post Office 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
New Hartley, opp Hester Gardens 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Seaton Village, opp Harbord Terrace 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Seaton Village, opp Village Farm 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Seaton Village, opp Seaton Delaval Hall 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Seaton Sluice, nr St Ronan's Drive 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Seaton Sluice Fountain Head Bank (E-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Seaton Sluice, adj Astley Arms 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
S Beach, opp Links car park 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
S Beach, opp Gloucester Lodge Farm 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
S Beach, nr Cemetery 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
S Beach, opp Caravan Park 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
S Beach Addington Drive (W-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 14:49 15:59 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
S Beach Amersham Road (E-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 14:51 16:01 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
S Beach, nr Dunblane Drive 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 14:51 16:01 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
S Beach Banbury Way (E-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 14:52 16:02 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
S Beach Addington Drive (E-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 14:52 16:03 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
S Beach Rotary Way Amersham Rd rbt (S-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Blyth Rotary Way north end (N-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Blyth Croft Park (E-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Blyth Union Street (N-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
S Beach Rotary Way (S-bound) 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Blyth Bus station (Bay 3) 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
S Beach, nr Caravan Park 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
S Beach, opp Cemetery 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
S Beach, nr Gloucester Lodge Farm 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
S Beach, nr Links car park 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Seaton Sluice, opp Astley Arms 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Seaton Sluice Fountain Head Bank (W-bound) 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Seaton Sluice, opp St Ronan's Drive 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Seaton Village, o/s Hall Gardens 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Seaton Village, nr Seaton Delaval Hall 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Seaton Village, o/s Village Farm 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Seaton Village, nr St Michael's Avenue 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
New Hartley, nr Hester Gardens 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
New Hartley, opp Post Office 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
New Hartley, opp Bradbury Court 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
New Hartley, opp Dorchester Court 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
New Hartley, adj Trading estate 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Seaton Delaval Double Row (W-bound) 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Seaton Delaval, opp Wheatridge 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Seaton Delaval, opp Western Avenue 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Seaton Delaval Avenue Head (S-bound) 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Seaton Delaval Seaton Terrace (S-bound) 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Seaton Delaval, opp Westbourne Garage 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Westbourne Estate Elsdon Avenue east end (W-bound) 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Seaton Delaval, opp Elsdon Avenue shops 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Seaton Delaval, o/s Astley High School 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Seaton Delaval, opp Delaval Avenue 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Seaton Delaval, nr Shulton's factory 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Blake Town, opp Burnlea Gardens 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Blake Town Railway crossing (W-bound) 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Blake Town, opp Blake Arms 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Seghill, opp Chester Grove 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Seghill Reid's Lane (W-bound) 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Seghill County boundary (W-bound) 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Burradon Road (SW-bound) 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Burradon Road-Kirkwood (S-bound) 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Burradon Road - Camperdown Hotel (SW-bound) 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Burradon Camperdown (S-bound) 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
W Moor A189-Whitehouse Farm (SE-bound) 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
W Moor Benton Lane-Findus (S-bound) 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Benton Quorum Business Park Entrance (S-bound) 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Benton Balliol Business Park Entrance (W-bound) 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Benton Balliol Business Park West (S-bound) 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Benton Balliol Business Park Bus Link (W-bound) 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Longbenton Bt Call Centre (W-bound) 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:39 18:13 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Longbenton Bt Call Centre Salters Lane (S-bound) 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:40 18:14 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
S Gosforth South Gosforth Roundabout (S-bound) 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:43 18:17 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Barras Bridge (S-bound) 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Bus Station (V) 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:25 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Northumbria