Bus Times

X7 - Eastleigh - Velmore - Chandler's Ford - Hiltingbury

A bus service operated by Xelabus

Eastleigh - Velmore - Chandler's Ford - Hiltingbury

Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand C) 07:30 08:30 08:55 10:55 12:55 15:00 16:00 17:05 18:15
Eastleigh, adj Sopwith Road 07:32 08:32 08:57 10:58 12:58 15:02 16:03 17:08 18:17
Eastleigh Bill Luffman Way (NW-bound) 07:33 08:34 08:59 10:59 12:59 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:18
Eastleigh Hampshire Fire and Rescue Hq (W-bound) 07:34 08:35 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:19
Chandler’s Ford Ford Avenue (W-bound) 07:36 08:37 09:02 11:03 13:03 15:07 16:08 17:13 18:21
Chandler’s Ford Velmore Estate Shops (S-bound) 07:37 08:39 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:09 16:10 17:15 18:22
Chandler’s Ford Somerset Crescent (E-bound) 07:37 08:39 09:04 11:05 13:05 15:09 16:10 17:15 18:22
Chandler’s Ford Belmont Road (N-bound) 07:38 08:40 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:10 16:11 17:16 18:23
Chandler’s Ford Kent Road (W-bound) 07:38 08:41 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:11 16:12 17:17 18:23
Chandler’s Ford Chalvington Road (NW-bound) 07:39 08:41 09:06 11:07 13:07 15:11 16:13 17:18 18:24
Chandler’s Ford, opp Meadow Grove 07:39 08:42 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:12 16:13 17:18 18:24
Chandler’s Ford Leigh Road (N-bound) 07:40 08:42 09:07 11:08 13:08 15:12 16:14 17:19 18:25
Chandler’s Ford The Hut (N-bound) 07:41 08:43 09:08 11:09 13:09 15:13 16:15 17:20 18:26
Chandlers Ford Precinct (NE-bound) 07:42 08:45 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:15 16:17 17:22 18:27
Fryern Hill Regent Road (SE-bound) 07:43 08:45 09:10 11:11 13:11 15:15 16:17 17:22 18:27
Fryern Hill Cherwell Gardens (SE-bound) 07:44 08:47 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:17 16:19 17:24 18:29
Fryern Hill Toynbee School (E-bound) 07:46 08:48 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:18 16:20 17:25 18:30
Fryern Hill Hillcrest Avenue (N-bound) 07:46 09:13 11:14 13:14
Fryern Hill Milford Gardens (NE-bound) 07:47 09:14 11:15 13:15
Fryern Hill Fryern Schools (NW-bound) 07:48 09:15 11:16 13:16
Fryern Hill Fryern Schools (NW-bound) 07:48 09:15 11:16 13:16
Fryern Hill (o/s Waitrose) 07:50 09:17 11:17 13:17
Fryern Hill, adj Kendal Close 07:51 09:17 11:18 13:18
Chandler’s Ford Kingsway (NW-bound) 07:52 09:18 11:18 13:18
Chandler’s Ford Lakewood Road (NW-bound) 07:53 09:19 11:19 13:19
Chandler’s Ford, nr Tyrrel Road 07:54 09:19 11:20 13:20
Chandler’s Ford Valley Road (N-bound) 07:55 09:20 11:20 13:20
Hiltingbury, adj Linden Grove 07:55 09:20 11:21 13:21
Hiltingbury, adj Pine Crescent 07:56 09:21 11:22 13:22
Hiltingbury Road (NE-bound) 07:57 09:22 11:23 13:23
Hiltingbury Nichol Road (W-bound) 07:58 09:23 11:23 13:23
Hiltingbury Heathfield Road (SW-bound) 07:59 09:24 11:24 13:24
Hiltingbury, adj Ashdown Shops 08:00 09:25 11:25 13:25

Hiltingbury - Chandler's Ford - Velmore - Eastleigh

Hiltingbury, adj Ashdown Shops 09:25 11:25 13:25
Hiltingbury Court (o/s) 09:25 11:25 13:25
Hiltingbury Hursley Road (W-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26
Millers Dale Ashbridge Rise (SE-bound) 09:28 11:28 13:28
Millers Dale Nature Reserve (S-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:29
Millers Dale, adj The Deanery 09:29 11:29 13:29
Millers Dale, adj Lauriston Drive 09:30 11:30 13:30
Chandler’s Ford Cuckoo Bushes Lane (SE-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30
Chandler’s Ford Ramalley Lane (SE-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31
Millers Dale Rusland Close (SW-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32
Millers Dale Kelburn Close (SE-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32
Millers Dale, nr Sutherlands Court 09:34 11:34 13:34
Millers Dale, opp The Park Surgery 09:34 11:34 13:34
Chandler’s Ford, adj Park Road 09:35 11:35 13:35
Chandler’s Ford Rail Station (SE-bound) 09:36 11:36 13:36
Chandlers Ford Precinct (SW-bound) 09:37
Chandler’s Ford The Hut (SW-bound) 09:38 11:37 13:37
Chandler’s Ford, adj Meadow Grove 09:40
Chandler’s Ford Chalvington Road (SE-bound) 09:41
Chandler’s Ford Velmore Estate Shops (S-bound) 09:42 11:41 13:41
Chandler’s Ford Somerset Crescent (E-bound) 09:42
Chandler’s Ford Belmont Road (N-bound) 09:43
Chandler’s Ford Kent Road (W-bound) 09:45
Chandler’s Ford Ford Avenue (E-bound) 09:45 11:42 13:42
Chandler’s Ford Belmont Road (E-bound) 09:46 11:43 13:43
Eastleigh Hampshire Fire and Rescue Hq (E-bound) 09:48 11:45 13:45
Eastleigh Bill Luffman Way (SE-bound) 09:49 11:47 13:47
Eastleigh, opp Sopwith Road 09:51 11:49 13:49
Eastleigh, adj Archers Road 09:52 11:51 13:51
Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand C) 09:55 11:55 13:55

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also