Bus Times

X7 - Eastleigh - Velmore - Chandler's Ford - Hiltingbury

A bus service operated by Xelabus

Eastleigh - Velmore - Chandler's Ford - Hiltingbury

Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand C) 07:30 09:15 10:55 12:55 15:00 17:05 18:15
Eastleigh, adj Sopwith Road 07:32 09:17 10:58 12:58 15:02 17:08 18:17
Eastleigh Bill Luffman Way (NW-bound) 07:33 09:19 10:59 12:59 15:04 17:09 18:18
Eastleigh Hampshire Fire and Rescue Hq (W-bound) 07:34 09:20 11:00 13:00 15:05 17:10 18:19
Chandler’s Ford Ford Avenue (W-bound) 07:36 09:22 11:03 13:03 15:07 17:13 18:21
Chandler’s Ford Velmore Estate Shops (S-bound) 07:37 09:24 11:04 13:04 15:09 17:15 18:22
Chandler’s Ford Somerset Crescent (E-bound) 07:37 09:24 11:05 13:05 15:09 17:15 18:22
Chandler’s Ford Belmont Road (N-bound) 07:38 09:25 11:05 13:05 15:10 17:16 18:23
Chandler’s Ford Kent Road (W-bound) 07:38 09:26 11:06 13:06 15:11 17:17 18:23
Chandler’s Ford Chalvington Road (NW-bound) 07:39 09:26 11:07 13:07 15:11 17:18 18:24
Chandler’s Ford, opp Meadow Grove 07:39 09:27 11:07 13:07 15:12 17:18 18:24
Chandler’s Ford Leigh Road (N-bound) 07:40 09:27 11:08 13:08 15:12 17:19 18:25
Chandler’s Ford The Hut (N-bound) 07:41 09:28 11:09 13:09 15:13 17:20 18:26
Chandlers Ford Precinct (NE-bound) 07:42 09:30 11:10 13:10 15:15 17:22 18:27
Fryern Hill Regent Road (SE-bound) 07:43 09:30 11:11 13:11 15:15 17:22 18:27
Fryern Hill Cherwell Gardens (SE-bound) 07:44 09:32 11:12 13:12 15:17 17:24 18:29
Fryern Hill Toynbee School (E-bound) 07:46 09:33 11:13 13:13 15:18 17:25 18:30
Fryern Hill Hillcrest Avenue (N-bound) 07:46 09:33 11:14 13:14
Fryern Hill Milford Gardens (NE-bound) 07:47 09:34 11:15 13:15
Fryern Hill Fryern Schools (NW-bound) 07:48 09:35 11:16 13:16
Fryern Hill Fryern Schools (NW-bound) 07:48 09:35 11:16 13:16
Fryern Hill (o/s Waitrose) 07:50 09:37 11:17 13:17
Fryern Hill, adj Kendal Close 07:51 09:37 11:18 13:18
Chandler’s Ford Kingsway (NW-bound) 07:52 09:38 11:18 13:18
Chandler’s Ford Lakewood Road (NW-bound) 07:53 09:39 11:19 13:19
Chandler’s Ford, nr Tyrrel Road 07:54 09:39 11:20 13:20
Chandler’s Ford Valley Road (N-bound) 07:55 09:40 11:20 13:20
Hiltingbury, adj Linden Grove 07:55 09:40 11:21 13:21
Hiltingbury, adj Pine Crescent 07:56 09:41 11:22 13:22
Hiltingbury Road (NE-bound) 07:57 09:42 11:23 13:23
Hiltingbury Nichol Road (W-bound) 07:58 09:43 11:23 13:23
Hiltingbury Heathfield Road (SW-bound) 07:59 09:44 11:24 13:24
Hiltingbury, adj Ashdown Shops 08:00 09:45 11:25 13:25

Hiltingbury - Chandler's Ford - Velmore - Eastleigh

Related services

More information