Bus Times

X7 - Leeds - Alwoodley Gates

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Alwoodley Gates - Leeds

Alwoodley Gates, after Alwoodley Lane Sandmoor Ave 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:22 08:45
Alwoodley Lane The Fairway (before) 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:24 08:46
Alwoodley Lane Mount Dr (before) 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:25 08:47
Alwoodley Lane The Ave (adj) 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:26 08:47
Alwoodley Lakeland Crescent 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:27 08:48
Alwoodley Lane King Ln (before) 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:28 08:49
Alwoodley, adj King Ln The Lane 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:30 08:50
Alwoodley The Avenue Bottom 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:08 08:31 08:50
Moortown King Lane Buck Stone Gdns (SE-bound) 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:09 08:32 08:51
Moortown King Ln Nursery Lane 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:10 08:33 08:51
Moortown King Lane Park & Ride (stop B) 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:11 08:34 08:52
Moortown, opp King Lane Moor Allerton Centre 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:13 08:36 08:54
Moortown, opp King Ln Leafield Drive 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:13 08:36 08:54
Moortown King Ln Stonegate Road 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:38 08:56
Moortown King Lane Circus 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:17 08:39 08:57
Chapel Allerton, opp Scott Hall Rad Carr Manor Parade 07:13 07:35 07:56 08:19 08:41 08:59
Chapel Allerton, adj Scott Hall Rd Wensley View 07:14 07:36 07:57 08:20 08:42 09:00
Chapel Allerton Stainbeck Lane 07:16 07:38 07:59 08:22 08:44 09:02
Leeds, adj Clay Pit Lane Arena 07:24 07:50 08:12 08:35 08:56 09:14
Leeds Woodhouse Lane (stop L5) 07:25 07:52 08:13 08:36 08:58 09:16
Leeds Albion Street (stop J4) 07:26 07:52 08:14 08:37 08:58 09:16
Leeds Park Row (stop P3) 07:27 07:54 08:16 08:39 09:00 09:18

Leeds - Alwoodley Gates

Leeds Infirmary Street (Stop E) 16:35 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T2) 16:37 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop V6) 16:38 17:13 17:34 17:53 18:18
Leeds New Briggate (stop N3) 16:39 17:14 17:35 17:54 18:19
Chapel Allerton, opp Stainbeck Lane 16:51 17:26 17:47 18:06 18:31
Chapel Allerton Scott Hall Rd Wensley View 16:52 17:28 17:49 18:08 18:33
Chapel Allerton, adj Scott Hall Rad Carr Manor Parade 16:54 17:29 17:51 18:09 18:34
Moortown King Lane Circus (N-bound) 16:55 17:31 17:52 18:11 18:36
Moortown Scott Hall Rd Street Lane (N-bound) 16:56 17:32 17:54 18:12 18:37
Moortown, at Street Ln Moorland Rise 16:57 17:33 17:55 18:13 18:38
Moortown King Ln Stonegate Road (N-bound) 16:58 17:34 17:55 18:14 18:39
Moortown King Ln Leafield Drive (N-bound) 16:59 17:35 17:56 18:15 18:40
Moortown King Lane Moor Allerton Centre 17:00 17:36 17:58 18:16 18:41
Moortown King Lane Park & Ride (stop A) 17:01 17:37 17:59 18:17 18:42
Moortown King Lane Allerton High School 17:01 17:37 18:00 18:17 18:42
Moortown, opp King Ln Nursery Lane 17:02 17:38 18:00 18:18 18:43
Moortown King Lane Buck Stone Gdns (NW-bound) 17:02 17:39 18:02 18:19 18:44
Alwoodley The Avenue Bottom (N-bound) 17:03 17:39 18:03 18:20 18:45
Alwoodley King Ln The Lane 17:04 17:40 18:04 18:21 18:46
Alwoodley Lane King Ln (after) 17:04 17:41 18:05 18:22 18:47
Alwoodley Lakeland Crescent (E-bound) 17:05 17:42 18:06 18:23 18:48
Alwoodley Lane The Ave (opp) 17:06 17:42 18:08 18:24 18:49
Alwoodley Lane Mount Dr (after) 17:07 17:43 18:09 18:25 18:50
Alwoodley Lane The Fairway (after) 17:07 17:44 18:10 18:26 18:51
Alwoodley Gates, opp Alwoodley Lane Sandmoor Ave 17:08 17:45 18:12 18:28 18:53
Alwoodley Gates, before Alwoodley Lane Harrogate Rd 17:09 17:46 18:13 18:28 18:53
Alwoodley Gates, adj Wigton Lane 17:09 17:46 18:14 18:29 18:54
Moortown, opp Harrogate Road Sandmoor Dr 17:10 17:47 18:15 18:30 18:55

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information