Bus Times

X7 - Leeds - Alwoodley Gates

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Alwoodley Gates - Leeds

Alwoodley Gates, after Alwoodley Lane Sandmoor Ave 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:22
Alwoodley Lane The Fairway (before) 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:24
Alwoodley Lane Mount Dr (before) 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:25
Alwoodley Lane The Ave (adj) 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:26
Alwoodley Lakeland Crescent 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:27
Alwoodley Lane King Ln (before) 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:29
Alwoodley, adj King Ln The Lane 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:30
Alwoodley The Avenue Bottom 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:08 08:31
Moortown King Lane Buck Stone Gdns (SE-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:09 08:32
Moortown King Ln Nursery Lane 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:10 08:33
Moortown King Lane Park & Ride (stop B) 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:11 08:34
Moortown, opp King Lane Moor Allerton Centre 06:59 07:30 07:50 08:13 08:36
Moortown, opp King Ln Leafield Drive 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:13 08:36
Moortown King Ln Stonegate Road 07:01 07:31 07:52 08:15 08:37
Moortown King Lane Circus 07:02 07:33 07:54 08:17 08:39
Chapel Allerton, opp Scott Hall Rad Carr Manor Parade 07:03 07:35 07:55 08:18 08:41
Chapel Allerton, adj Scott Hall Rd Wensley View 07:04 07:36 07:57 08:20 08:42
Chapel Allerton Stainbeck Lane 07:06 07:38 07:59 08:22 08:44
Leeds, adj Clay Pit Lane Arena 07:15 07:50 08:12 08:35 08:56
Leeds Woodhouse Lane (stop L5) 07:16 07:52 08:13 08:36 08:58
Leeds Albion Street (stop J4) 07:16 07:52 08:14 08:37 08:58
Leeds Park Row (stop P3) 07:18 07:54 08:16 08:39 09:00
Leeds Infirmary Street (Stop E) 07:19 07:56 08:18 08:41 09:02

Leeds - Alwoodley Gates

Leeds Infirmary Street (Stop E) 16:35 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:15
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T2) 16:37 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:17
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop V6) 16:38 17:18 17:44 18:03 18:18
Leeds New Briggate (stop N3) 16:39 17:19 17:45 18:04 18:19
Chapel Allerton, opp Stainbeck Lane 16:51 17:31 17:57 18:16 18:31
Chapel Allerton Scott Hall Rd Wensley View 16:52 17:33 17:59 18:18 18:33
Chapel Allerton, adj Scott Hall Rad Carr Manor Parade 16:54 17:34 18:01 18:19 18:34
Moortown King Lane Circus (N-bound) 16:55 17:36 18:02 18:21 18:36
Moortown Scott Hall Rd Street Lane (N-bound) 16:56 17:37 18:04 18:22 18:37
Moortown, at Street Ln Moorland Rise 16:57 17:38 18:05 18:23 18:38
Moortown King Ln Stonegate Road (N-bound) 16:58 17:39 18:05 18:24 18:39
Moortown King Ln Leafield Drive (N-bound) 16:59 17:40 18:06 18:25 18:40
Moortown King Lane Moor Allerton Centre 17:00 17:41 18:08 18:26 18:41
Moortown King Lane Park & Ride (stop A) 17:01 17:42 18:09 18:27 18:42
Moortown King Lane Allerton High School 17:01 17:42 18:10 18:27 18:42
Moortown, opp King Ln Nursery Lane 17:02 17:43 18:10 18:28 18:43
Moortown King Lane Buck Stone Gdns (NW-bound) 17:02 17:44 18:12 18:29 18:44
Alwoodley The Avenue Bottom (N-bound) 17:03 17:44 18:13 18:30 18:45
Alwoodley King Ln The Lane 17:04 17:45 18:14 18:31 18:46
Alwoodley Lane King Ln (after) 17:04 17:46 18:15 18:32 18:47
Alwoodley Lakeland Crescent (E-bound) 17:05 17:47 18:16 18:33 18:48
Alwoodley Lane The Ave (opp) 17:06 17:47 18:18 18:34 18:49
Alwoodley Lane Mount Dr (after) 17:07 17:48 18:19 18:35 18:50
Alwoodley Lane The Fairway (after) 17:07 17:49 18:20 18:36 18:51
Alwoodley Gates, opp Alwoodley Lane Sandmoor Ave 17:08 17:50 18:22 18:38 18:53
Alwoodley Gates, before Alwoodley Lane Harrogate Rd 17:09 17:51 18:23 18:38 18:53
Alwoodley Gates, adj Wigton Lane 17:09 17:51 18:24 18:39 18:54
Moortown, opp Harrogate Road Sandmoor Dr 17:10 17:52 18:25 18:40 18:55

More information