Bus Times

X72 - Bath - Bathford - Melksham - Devizes

A bus service operated by Faresaver

Devizes - Melksham - Bathford - Bath

Devizes Market Place (SE-bound) 07:40 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:15 15:48 17:08
Devizes Southgate (S-bound) 07:41 08:48 09:48 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:48 15:16 15:49 17:09
Devizes Wick Lane (SW-bound) 10:50 11:50 12:50 15:17 15:50 17:10
Devizes Bricksteed Avenue (SE-bound) 07:42 08:50 09:50 13:50
Potterne Hartmoor Lane (S-bound) 10:52 11:52 12:52 15:19 15:52 17:12
Potterne, opp Bell Inn 10:53 11:53 12:53 15:20 15:53 17:13
Potterne Porch House (S-bound) 10:55 11:55 12:55 15:22 15:55 17:15
Potterne Wick Wick Terrace (SE-bound) 10:55 11:55 12:55 15:22 15:55 17:15
Potterne Wick Cadley Farm Turn (S-bound) 10:56 11:56 12:56 15:23 15:56 17:16
Littleton Panell Cheverell Road (S-bound) 10:58 11:58 12:58 15:25 15:58 17:18
Potterne Wick Freith Farm (S-bound) 10:59 11:59 12:59 15:26 15:59 17:19
Littleton Panell Railway Bridge (S-bound) 11:00 12:00 13:00 15:27 16:00 17:20
Littleton Panell Pagnell Lane (SE-bound) 11:01 12:01 13:01 15:28 16:01 17:21
W Lavington Crossroads (E-bound) 11:02 12:02 13:02 15:29 16:02 17:22
Market Lavington Lavington School (NE-bound) 15:35
Market Lavington Park Road (E-bound) 11:03 12:03 13:03 15:36 16:03 17:23
Market Lavington, opp Kings Arms 11:05 12:05 13:05 15:40 16:05 17:25
Market Lavington Fiddington Clay (N-bound) 11:06 12:06 13:06 15:41 16:06 17:26
Easterton, o/s Royal Oak 11:08 12:08 13:08 15:43 16:08 17:28
Easterton Sands Turn (N-bound) 11:08 12:08 13:08 15:43 16:08 17:28
Urchfont Ballingers (E-bound) 11:12 12:12 13:12 15:47 16:12 17:32
Urchfont The Croft (E-bound) 11:13 12:13 13:13 15:48 16:13 17:33
Urchfont Walnut Close (E-bound) 11:13 12:13 13:13 15:48 16:13 17:33
Wedhampton, opp Bell Caravan Camping 11:16 12:16 13:16 15:50 16:16 17:36
Wedhampton Clock Inn Park (NW-bound) 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:52 16:18 17:38
Stert The Turn (NW-bound) 11:19 12:19 13:19 15:53 16:19 17:39
Stert Etchilhampton Turn (W-bound) 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:54 16:20 17:40
Nursteed Fox and Hounds (NW-bound) 11:21 12:21 13:21 15:55 16:21 17:41
Devizes Eastleigh Road (SE-bound) 07:43 08:51 09:51 13:51
Nursteed Banda Industrial Estate (SE-bound) 07:44 08:51 09:51 13:51
Devizes Eastleigh Road (NW-bound) 11:23 12:23 13:23 16:23 17:43
Nursteed Marshall Road Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:45 08:52 09:52 13:52
Nursteed Fox and Hounds (SE-bound) 07:45 08:52 09:52 13:52
Stert Etchilhampton Turn (SE-bound) 07:46 08:53 09:53 13:53
Stert The Turn (SE-bound) 07:48 08:54 09:54 13:54
Wedhampton Clock Inn Park (SE-bound) 07:48 08:55 09:55 13:55
Devizes Eastleigh Road (N-bound) 15:57
Devizes Kingsley Road (NW-bound) 15:57
Wedhampton, o/s Bell Caravan Camping 07:51 08:57 09:57 13:57
Urchfont Walnut Close (W-bound) 07:53 08:59 09:59 13:59
Urchfont The Croft (W-bound) 06:45 07:54 09:00 10:00 14:00
Urchfont Ballingers (W-bound) 06:45 07:54 09:00 10:00 14:00
Easterton Sands Turn (SW-bound) 06:48 07:58 09:04 10:04 14:04
Easterton, opp Royal Oak 06:49 07:59 09:05 10:05 14:05
Market Lavington Fiddington Clay (S-bound) 06:50 08:00 09:06 10:06 14:06
Market Lavington, o/s Kings Arms 06:51 08:02 09:08 10:08 14:08
Market Lavington Park Road (W-bound) 06:52 08:07 09:09 10:09 14:09
Market Lavington Lavington School (NE-bound) 08:10
W Lavington Crossroads (W-bound) 06:54 08:11 09:11 10:11 14:11
Littleton Panell Pagnell Lane (NW-bound) 06:54 08:11 09:11 10:11 14:11
Littleton Panell Railway Bridge (N-bound) 06:55 08:12 09:12 10:12 14:12
Devizes Bricksteed Avenue (NW-bound) 11:24 12:24 13:24 16:24 17:44
Devizes Jump Farm Roundabout (NW-bound) 15:57
Potterne Wick Freith Farm (N-bound) 06:56 08:13 09:13 10:13 14:13
Devizes, o/s Kwik Fit 15:58
Devizes Fire Station (S-bound) 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:58 16:24 17:44
Littleton Panell Cheverell Road (N-bound) 06:57 08:14 09:14 10:14 14:14
Potterne Wick Cadley Farm Turn (N-bound) 06:59 08:16 09:16 10:16 14:16
Potterne Wick Wick Terrace (NW-bound) 07:00 08:17 09:17 10:17 14:17
Potterne Porch House (N-bound) 07:01 08:18 09:18 10:18 14:18
Potterne, nr Bell Inn 07:02 08:19 09:19 10:19 14:19
Potterne Hartmoor Lane (N-bound) 07:03 08:20 09:20 10:20 14:20
Devizes Wick Lane (NE-bound) 07:05 08:23 09:23 10:23 14:23
Devizes Long Street (N-bound) 07:07 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:24 15:59 16:25 17:45
Devizes The Pelican (NW-bound) 11:26 12:26 13:26 16:26 17:46
Devizes The Pelican (NW-bound) 11:30 12:30 13:30 16:30 17:46
Devizes The Pelican (NW-bound) 07:08 08:26 09:26 10:26 14:00 14:26 16:00 17:05
Devizes The Pelican (NW-bound) 07:10 08:30 09:30 10:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 17:05
Devizes, nr Avon Terrace 07:10 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:46
Devizes, o/s Black Horse 07:11 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:47
Devizes, o/s Business Centre 07:11 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:47
Devizes Mayenne Place (W-bound) 07:12 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:48
Caen Hill Poulshot Turn (W-bound) 07:13 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:49
Sells Green Wharf Cottage (N-bound) 07:16 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:52
Sells Green Three Magpies (W-bound) 07:17 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:53
Bowerhill Seend Turn (W-bound) 07:19 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:55
Bowerhill Vernon Farm (W-bound) 07:20 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:56
Bowerhill Old Loves Farm (W-bound) 07:21 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:57
Bowerhill, opp Oak Community School 07:21 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:57
Bowerhill Kingfisher Drive (S-bound) 07:22 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:58
Bowerhill Barnes Wallis Close (W-bound) 06:55 07:23 07:48 08:43 09:26 09:43 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:59
Bowerhill Beaufort Close (W-bound) 06:55 07:24 07:49 08:44 09:26 09:44 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:14 16:44 17:18 17:59
Bowerhill Kestrel Court (N-bound) 06:57 07:25 07:50 08:45 09:27 09:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:15 16:45 17:19 18:00
Bowerhill Lancaster Road (N-bound) 06:57 07:26 07:51 08:46 09:28 09:46 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:16 16:46 17:20 18:01
Melksham The Spa (N-bound) 07:00 07:29 07:54 08:49 09:30 09:49 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:19 16:49 17:21 18:02
Melksham Spa Road (N-bound) 07:00 07:29 07:54 08:49 09:30 09:49 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:19 16:49 17:22 18:03
Melksham Hospital (NW-bound) 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:50 09:31 09:50 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:22 18:03
Melksham Coronation Road (NW-bound) 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:51 09:31 09:51 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:22 18:03
Melksham Market Place (N-bound) 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:24 18:05
Melksham, nr The Bear 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:23 16:53
Melksham Avonside Enterprise Park (W-bound) 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:54 09:34 09:54 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:24 16:54
Melksham Roundpond (W-bound) 07:06 07:37 08:02 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:27 16:57
Melksham George Ward Gardens (N-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:28 16:58
Shaw Church Farm (NW-bound) 07:10 07:41 08:06 09:01 09:41 10:01 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:31 17:01
Shaw Lodge (SW-bound) 07:10 07:41 08:06 09:01 09:41 10:01 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:31 17:01
Whitley, opp Belthane Place 07:11 07:42 08:07 09:02 09:42 10:02 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:32 17:02
Atworth, o/s Golden Fleece 07:11 07:42 08:07 09:02 09:42 10:02 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:32 17:02
Atworth, nr Shell Court 07:12 07:43 08:08 09:03 09:43 10:03 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:33 17:03
Atworth Court (W-bound) 07:12 07:43 08:08 09:03 09:43 10:03 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:33 17:03
Atworth Post Office Lane (W-bound) 07:13 07:44 08:09 09:04 09:44 10:04 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:34 17:04
Atworth Clock Tower (W-bound) 07:13 07:44 08:09 09:04 09:44 10:04 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:34 17:04
Atworth Bear Garage (NW-bound) 07:13 07:44 08:09 09:04 09:44 10:04 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:34 17:04
Atworth Neston Park Lodge (NW-bound) 07:14 07:45 08:10 09:05 09:45 10:05 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:35 17:05
Box Wormwood Farm (W-bound) 07:15 07:46 08:11 09:06 09:46 10:06 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:36 17:06
Chapel Plaister Five Ways (W-bound) 07:16 07:47 08:12 09:07 09:47 10:07 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:37 17:07
Chapel Plaister Longsplatt (W-bound) 07:17 07:48 08:13 09:08 09:48 10:08 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:38 17:08
Kingsdown, opp Swan 07:20 07:51 08:16 09:11 09:51 10:11 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:41 17:11
Bathford Stone Wharf (W-bound) 07:21 07:52 08:17 09:12 09:52 10:12 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:42 17:12
Bathford British Legion (W-bound) 07:22 07:53 08:18 09:13 09:53 10:13 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:43 17:13
Bathford The Crown (W-bound) 07:23 07:54 08:19 09:14 09:54 10:14 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:44 17:14
Bathford Bridge (NW-bound) 07:23 07:55 08:20 09:14 09:54 10:14 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:44 17:14
Grosvenor Lambridge (SW-bound) 07:31 08:04 08:29 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:52 17:22
Walcot Balustrade (SW-bound) 07:32 08:06 08:31 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:53 17:23
Walcot Morrisons (SW-bound) 07:33 08:07 08:32 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:54 17:24
Walcot Snow Hill (SW-bound) 07:34 08:07 08:32 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:54 17:24
Walcot Gate (S-bound) 07:35 08:09 08:34 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:55 17:25
Bath Hilton Hotel (Se) 07:36 08:10 08:35 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:56 17:26
Bath Grand Parade (Ci) 07:37 08:12 08:37 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:57 17:27
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 07:39 08:13 08:38 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:59 17:29
Bath Bus Station (Bay 6) 07:40 08:15 08:40 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:00 17:30

Bath - Bathford - Melksham - Devizes

Bath Bus Station (Bay 6) 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:24 10:40 11:24 11:40 12:24 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:00 16:24 17:10 17:40
Bath Guildhall (Cg) 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:25 10:41 11:25 11:41 12:25 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:02 16:26 17:12 17:42
Bath Broad Street (Sd) 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:26 10:42 11:26 11:42 12:26 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:02 16:26 17:13 17:42
Bath Hilton Hotel (Sf) 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:27 10:43 11:27 11:43 12:27 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:03 16:27 17:14 17:43
Walcot Gate (N-bound) 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:28 10:44 11:28 11:44 12:28 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:04 16:28 17:15 17:44
Walcot Snow Hill (NE-bound) 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:29 10:45 11:29 11:45 12:29 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:06 16:30 17:17 17:46
Walcot Morrisons (NE-bound) 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:29 10:45 11:29 11:45 12:29 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:07 16:31 17:18 17:47
Walcot Balustrade (NE-bound) 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:30 10:46 11:30 11:46 12:30 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:08 16:32 17:19 17:48
Grosvenor Lambridge (NE-bound) 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:31 10:47 11:31 11:47 12:31 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:09 16:33 17:20 17:49
Bathford The Crown (E-bound) 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:39 10:55 11:39 11:55 12:39 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:18 16:42 17:31 17:58
Bathford British Legion (E-bound) 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:41 10:57 11:41 11:57 12:41 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:20 16:44 17:33 18:00
Bathford Stone Wharf (E-bound) 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:41 10:57 11:41 11:57 12:41 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:20 16:44 17:33 18:00
Kingsdown, o/s Swan 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:43 10:59 11:43 11:59 12:43 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:22 16:46 17:35 18:02
Chapel Plaister Longsplatt (E-bound) 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:45 11:01 11:45 12:01 12:45 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:24 16:48 17:37 18:04
Chapel Plaister Five Ways (E-bound) 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:46 11:02 11:46 12:02 12:46 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:25 16:49 17:38 18:05
Box Wormwood Farm (E-bound) 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:47 11:03 11:47 12:03 12:47 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:26 16:50 17:39 18:06
Atworth Neston Park Lodge (SE-bound) 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:48 11:04 11:48 12:04 12:48 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:27 16:51 17:40 18:07
Atworth Bear Garage (SE-bound) 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:49 11:05 11:49 12:05 12:49 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:28 16:52 17:41 18:08
Atworth Clock Tower (E-bound) 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:49 11:05 11:49 12:05 12:49 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:28 16:52 17:41 18:08
Atworth Post Office Lane (E-bound) 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:50 11:06 11:50 12:06 12:50 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:29 16:53 17:42 18:09
Atworth Court (E-bound) 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:50 11:06 11:50 12:06 12:50 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:29 16:53 17:42 18:09
Atworth, opp Shell Court 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:50 11:06 11:50 12:06 12:50 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:29 16:53 17:42 18:09
Atworth Golden Fleece (E-bound) 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:51 11:07 11:51 12:07 12:51 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:30 16:54 17:43 18:10
Whitley Belthane Place (SE-bound) 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:51 11:07 11:51 12:07 12:51 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:30 16:54 17:43 18:10
Shaw Lodge (NE-bound) 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:52 11:08 11:52 12:08 12:52 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:31 16:55 17:44 18:11
Shaw Church Farm For Church (SE-bound) 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:53 11:09 11:53 12:09 12:53 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:32 16:56 17:45 18:12
Melksham George Ward Gardens (S-bound) 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:56 11:11 11:56 12:11 12:56 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:35 16:58 17:47 18:14
Melksham Roundpond (E-bound) 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:59 11:14 11:59 12:14 12:59 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:37 17:01 17:50 18:17
Melksham, opp Baptist Church 09:17 09:47 10:17 11:03 11:17 12:03 12:17 13:03 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:41 17:04 17:53 18:20
Melksham, opp The Bear 09:18 09:48 10:18 11:05 11:18 12:05 12:18 13:05 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:43 17:05 17:54 18:21
Melksham Market Place (S-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 11:07 11:20 12:07 12:20 13:07 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:45 17:07 17:56 18:23
Melksham Coronation Road (SE-bound) 07:21 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 11:08 11:21 12:08 12:21 13:08 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:46 17:08 17:57 18:24
Melksham Hospital (SE-bound) 07:21 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 11:08 11:21 12:08 12:21 13:08 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:46 17:08 17:57 18:24
Melksham Spa Road (SE-bound) 07:21 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 11:08 11:21 12:08 12:21 13:08 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:46 17:08 17:57 18:24
Melksham The Spa (S-bound) 07:22 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 11:09 11:22 12:09 12:22 13:09 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:47 17:09 17:58 18:25
Bowerhill Lancaster Road (S-bound) 07:23 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 11:10 11:23 12:10 12:23 13:10 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:48 17:10 17:59 18:26
Bowerhill Kestrel Court (S-bound) 07:24 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:11 11:24 12:11 12:24 13:11 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:49 17:11 18:00 18:27
Bowerhill Beaufort Close (E-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 11:12 11:25 12:12 12:25 13:12 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:50 17:12 18:01 18:28
Bowerhill, opp Barnes Wallis Close 07:26 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 11:13 11:26 12:13 12:26 13:13 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:51 17:13 18:02 18:29
Bowerhill Kingfisher Drive (N-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:56 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:51 17:13 18:02 18:29
Bowerhill, o/s Oak Commumity School 07:27 08:27 09:57 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:52 17:14 18:03 18:30
Bowerhill Old Loves Farm (E-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:57 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:52 17:14 18:03 18:30
Bowerhill Vernon Farm (E-bound) 07:28 08:28 09:58 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:53 17:15 18:04 18:31
Bowerhill Seend Turn (E-bound) 07:28 08:28 09:58 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:53 17:15 18:04 18:31
Sells Green Three Magpies (E-bound) 07:31 08:31 10:01 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:56 17:18 18:07 18:34
Sells Green Seend Fork (S-bound) 07:32 08:33 10:02 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:57 17:19 18:08 18:35
Caen Hill Poulshot Turn (E-bound) 07:34 08:38 10:04 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:59 17:21 18:10 18:37
Devizes, opp Business Centre 07:36 08:42 10:06 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:01 17:23 18:12 18:39
Devizes, nr Black Horse 07:37 08:43 10:07 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 17:02 17:24 18:13 18:40
Devizes Kennet District Council (E-bound) 07:38 08:44 10:08 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 17:03 17:25 18:14 18:41
Devizes Market Place (SE-bound) 07:39 08:46 10:09 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 17:04 17:26 18:15 18:42

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information