Bus Times

X77 - Kenilworth - Leamington - Lighthorne Heath - Jaguar Land Rover

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Kenilworth - Leamington - Lighthorne Heath - Jaguar Land Rover

Kenilworth Shops (Stand B) 06:45
Kenilworth, adj Lion 06:45
Kenilworth, adj Earl of Clarendon 06:46
Kenilworth, adj St Johns Church 06:47
Kenilworth, adj Ferndale Drive 06:49
Kenilworth, opp Chesford Crossroads 06:52
Leamington Spa, opp Ramada Hotel 06:53
Leamington Spa, adj Leamington Rugby Club 06:54
Leamington Spa, adj Blackdown Crossroads 06:55
Leamington Spa, opp Northumberland Road 06:56
Leamington Spa, opp Woodcote Road 06:57
Leamington Spa, opp Lillington Avenue 06:58
Leamington Spa, nr Trinity Street 06:59
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand K) 06:03 07:02 07:20 19:04
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Hotel 06:04 07:03 07:21 19:05
Leamington Spa, adj War Memorial 06:05 07:04 07:22 19:06
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 06:07 07:06 07:24 19:08
Leamington Spa, adj Station Approach 07:25
Leamington Spa, opp Victoria Street 07:26
Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 06:08 07:08 19:09
Leamington Spa, opp Railway Station 07:10
Leamington Spa, opp Morrisons 07:11
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Moreton Morrell Road 07:17 07:29
Chesterton and Kingston, opp Harwoods House 07:22 07:44
Leamington Spa, adj Claremont Road 06:10 19:10
Leamington Spa, adj Wheatsheaf 06:11 19:12
Leamington Spa, adj Windmill Inn 06:12 19:13
Leamington Spa, adj Heathcote Road 06:13 19:14
Whitnash, adj Montgomery Road 06:14 19:14
Whitnash, opp Montgomery Road 06:14 19:15
Whitnash, adj Heathcote Road 06:15 19:15
Whitnash, nr Ashford Road 06:16 19:16
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Revolver 06:18 19:18
Lighthorne, opp Caravan Park 06:26 07:29 07:47 19:21
Lighthorne Heath, opp Bridle Road 06:32 07:35 07:52 19:25
Gaydon, opp British Motor Museum 06:34 07:37 07:54 19:27
Gaydon, adj British Motor Museum 07:38 07:55
Gaydon, opp Green 06:38 19:31
Chadshunt, adj Watery Lane 06:43 19:36
Kineton, opp Church 06:48 19:41

Jaguar Land Rover - Lighthorne Heath - Leamington - Kenilworth

Kineton, adj Church 19:44
Chadshunt, opp Watery Lane 19:49
Gaydon, adj Green 19:54
Gaydon, adj British Motor Museum 07:41 15:35 15:55 16:35 17:10 19:56
Gaydon, adj British Motor Museum 07:44 15:38 15:58 16:38 17:13 19:57
Lighthorne Heath, adj Winyates Road 07:46 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:15 20:00
Leamington Spa, adj Morrisons 08:01 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:28
Leamington Spa, adj Railway Station 08:03 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:30
Lighthorne, adj Caravan Park 20:02
Chesterton and Kingston, opp Harwoods House 20:04
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Moreton Morrell Road 20:06
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Revolver 20:09
Whitnash, opp Ashford Road 20:10
Whitnash, adj Medley Grove 20:11
Whitnash, opp Montgomery Road 20:12
Leamington Spa, opp Windmill Inn 20:13
Leamington Spa, adj Cashmore Avenue 20:14
Leamington Spa, opp Charlotte Street 20:15
Leamington Spa, opp Parish Church Stand A 08:07 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:34 20:18
Leamington Spa, adj Dormer Place 08:08 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:35 20:19
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Street 08:09 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:36 20:20
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand G) 08:11 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:38 20:22
Leamington Spa, adj Beauchamp Avenue 17:40
Leamington Spa, adj Arnold Lodge School 17:41
Leamington Spa, nr Lillington Avenue 17:42
Leamington Spa, adj Woodcote Road 17:43
Leamington Spa, adj Northumberland Road 17:44
Leamington Spa, adj Oak Bank House 17:44
Leamington Spa, opp Blackdown Crossorads 17:45
Leamington Spa, opp Leamington Rugby Club 17:46
Leamington Spa, adj Ramada Hotel 17:47
Kenilworth, adj Chesford Crossroads 17:48
Kenilworth, adj Thickthorn Island 17:49
Kenilworth, opp Ferndale Drive 17:51
Kenilworth, adj St Johns Street 17:53
Kenilworth, adj Randall Road 17:54
Kenilworth Holiday Inn (Stand C) 17:55

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Warwickshire