bustimes.org

X77 - Kenilworth - Kineton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Map

Kenilworth - Kineton

Kenilworth Shops (Stand B) 06:30
Kenilworth Shops (Stand A) 06:30
Kenilworth, adj Lion 06:31
Kenilworth, adj Clarendon Road 06:32
Kenilworth, adj St Johns Church 06:33
Kenilworth, adj Ferndale Drive 06:34
Kenilworth, opp Chesford Crossroads 06:39
Leamington Spa, opp Ramada Hotel 06:39
Leamington Spa, adj Leamington Rugby Club 06:41
Leamington Spa, adj Blackdown Crossroads 06:42
Leamington Spa, opp Northumberland Road 06:44
Leamington Spa, opp Woodcote Road 06:45
Leamington Spa, opp Lillington Avenue 06:45
Leamington Spa, nr Trinity Street 06:46
Leamington Spa, adj Beauchamp Avenue 06:03 06:47 07:17 19:04
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 06:07 06:51 07:21 19:08
Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 06:08 06:53 07:23 19:09
Leamington Spa, opp Railway Station 06:55 07:25
Leamington Spa, opp Morrisons 06:55 07:26
Leamington Spa, adj Claremont Road 06:10 19:11
Leamington Spa, adj Wheatsheaf 06:10 19:11
Leamington Spa, adj Windmill Inn 06:12 19:13
Leamington Spa, adj Heathcote Road 06:12 19:13
Whitnash, adj Montgomery Road 06:13 19:13
Whitnash, opp Montgomery Road 06:13 19:13
Whitnash, adj Heathcote Road 06:13 19:13
Whitnash, nr Ashford Road 06:14 19:14
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Revolver 06:16 19:16
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Church Lees 06:17 19:16
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Kingsley Road 06:17 19:16
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Moreton Morrell Road 06:22 07:03 07:36 19:19
Chesterton and Kingston, adj Harwoods House 06:26 07:07 07:41 19:22
Lighthorne, opp Caravan Park 06:28 07:10 07:42 19:23
Lighthorne Heath, opp Bridle Road 06:32 07:17 07:47 19:25
Gaydon, opp British Motor Museum 06:34 07:20 07:49 19:27
Gaydon, adj British Motor Museum 07:23 07:52
Gaydon, opp Green 06:38 19:31
Chadshunt, adj Watery Lane 06:42 19:35
Kineton, opp Church 06:48 19:41

Kineton - Kenilworth

Gaydon, adj British Motor Museum 07:26 16:07 17:22
Kineton, adj Church 06:49 19:44
Gaydon, adj Green 06:54 19:54
Gaydon, adj British Motor Museum 06:58 07:29 16:10 17:25 19:58
Lighthorne Heath, adj Winyates Road 06:59 07:30 16:11 17:26 19:59
Lighthorne, adj Caravan Park 07:03 07:33 16:15 17:30 20:03
Chesterton and Kingston, opp Harwoods House 07:05 07:35 16:17 17:32 20:05
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Moreton Morrell Road 07:06 07:38 16:19 17:34 20:06
Leamington Spa, adj Morrisons 07:47 16:26 17:41
Leamington Spa, adj Railway Station 07:48 16:27 17:42
Bishop’s Tachbrook, opp Kingsley Road 07:09 20:09
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Church Lees 07:09 20:09
Bishop’s Tachbrook, adj Revolver 07:09 20:09
Whitnash, opp Ashford Road 07:11 20:11
Whitnash, adj Medley Grove 07:11 20:11
Whitnash, opp Montgomery Road 07:12 20:12
Leamington Spa, opp Windmill Inn 07:13 20:13
Leamington Spa, adj Cashmore Avenue 07:13 20:13
Leamington Spa, opp Charlotte Street 07:15 20:15
Leamington Spa, opp Parish Church Stand A 07:18 07:52 16:31 17:46 20:18
Leamington Spa, opp Parish Church Stand B 07:18 07:52 16:31 17:46 20:18
Leamington Spa, adj Dormer Place 07:18 07:52 16:31 17:46 20:18
Leamington Spa, opp Post Office 07:20 07:54 16:33 17:48 20:20
Leamington Spa, adj Oxford Street 07:21 07:55 16:34 17:49 20:21
Leamington Spa, adj Beauchamp Avenue 07:22 07:56 16:35 17:50 20:22
Leamington Spa, adj Arnold Lodge School 17:50
Leamington Spa, nr Lillington Avenue 17:50
Leamington Spa, adj Woodcote Road 17:51
Leamington Spa, adj Northumberland Road 17:51
Leamington Spa, adj Oak Bank House 17:52
Leamington Spa, opp Blackdown Crossorads 17:53
Leamington Spa, opp Leamington Rugby Club 17:55
Leamington Spa, adj Ramada Hotel 17:56
Kenilworth, adj Chesford Crossroads 17:58
Kenilworth, adj Thickthorn Island 17:59
Kenilworth, opp Ferndale Drive 18:00
Kenilworth, adj St Johns Street 18:01
Kenilworth, adj Randall Road 18:02
Kenilworth Holiday Inn (Stand C) 18:04

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 25 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Warwickshire