bustimes.org

X8 - Blyth - Newcastle (city centre)

A bus service operated by Arriva Northumbria

Outbound

Blyth Bus Station (W-bound) 05:36 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21
Blyth, opp Prince of Wales 05:36 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21
Blyth, opp Waterloo Road Club 05:37 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22
Blyth Princess Louise Road (W-bound) 05:39 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24
Blyth, opp Kendal Avenue 05:40 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25
Blyth Southend Avenue (W-bound) 05:41 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26
Isabella, opp Haven Court 05:42 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27
Isabella Middle Row (N-bound) 05:42 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27
Blyth Ogle Drive (E-bound) 05:43 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28
Blyth Ford Drive (N-bound) 05:44 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29
Blyth, nr Ingram Drive 05:45 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31
Cowpen Brierley Road (SW-bound) 05:46 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32
Cowpen, opp Percy Arms 05:47 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33
Cowpen Tynedale Drive (S-bound) 05:47 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34
Cowpen Bishopdale Avenue (W-bound) 05:49 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35
Cowpen Swaledale Avenue (E-bound) 05:49 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36
Cowpen, opp Briardale Road 05:50 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37
Cowpen, o/s Blyth Community College 05:52 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38
Cowpen, opp Weardale Avenue 05:52 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39
Kitty Brewster, o/s Bebside Middle School 05:53 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40
Bebside Interchange (W-bound) 05:55 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42
Bebside, adj Heather Lea 05:55 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42
Bebside, nr Horton Manor 05:56 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43
Bebside Hall (S-bound) 05:57 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44
Horton, adj Church 05:59 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46
Horton Three Horseshoes (S-bound) 06:00 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47
E Hartford Boghouses (S-bound) 06:01 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48
Shankhouse Albion Terrace (S-bound) 06:02 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49
Shankhouse Durham Road (W-bound) 06:03 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50
Shankhouse, opp Eastlea School 06:03 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50
Parkside Tavistock Walk (S-bound) 06:04 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51
Parkside (S-bound) 06:05 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52
Parkside Glade (S-bound) 06:05 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52
Cramlington East West Link Road (W-bound) 06:06 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53
Cramlington Dudley Lane shops (Stop B) 06:08 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55
Cramlington Dudley Lane shops (Stop B) 06:09 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56
Cramlington Whitelea (S-bound) 06:09 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56
Cramlington, opp Alexandra Park 06:10 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57
High Pit Hall Close Grange (N-bound) 06:11 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58
High Pit Allensgreen (N-bound) 06:12 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59
High Pit, opp Cornhill Road 06:12 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59
High Pit, nr Mayfield Avenue 06:13 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00
High Pit, nr TA Centre 06:14 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01
Klondyke Front Street (S-bound) 06:14 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01
Klondyke, opp Playing fields 06:15 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02
Southfield Collingwood Chase (S-bound) 06:15 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03
Southfield, opp Bay Horse 06:16 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03
Southfield, opp Annitsford Church 06:17 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05
Southfield Moor Farm roundabout (S-bound) 06:18 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06
Annitsford Front Street (S-bound) 06:20 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08
Annitsford Front Street - The Spinney (S-bound) 06:20 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08
Annitsford Burradon Road (S-bound) 06:21 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09
Burradon Road (SW-bound) 06:24 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12
Burradon Road-Kirkwood (S-bound) 06:26 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14
Burradon Road - Camperdown Hotel (SW-bound) 06:26 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14
Burradon Camperdown (S-bound) 06:26 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:30 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14
W Moor A189-Whitehouse Farm (SE-bound) 06:30 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:35 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18
W Moor Benton Lane-Findus (S-bound) 06:31 06:59 07:29 08:02 08:37 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19
Benton Quorum Business Park Entrance (S-bound) 06:32 07:00 07:30 08:03 08:38 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20
Benton Balliol Business Park Entrance (W-bound) 06:32 07:00 07:30 08:04 08:39 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20
Benton Balliol Business Park West (S-bound) 06:33 07:01 07:31 08:05 08:40 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21
Benton Balliol Business Park Bus Link (W-bound) 06:34 07:02 07:32 08:06 08:41 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22
Longbenton Bt Call Centre (W-bound) 06:35 07:03 07:33 08:07 08:42 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23
Longbenton Bt Call Centre Salters Lane (S-bound) 06:35 07:04 07:34 08:08 08:43 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24
S Gosforth South Gosforth Roundabout (S-bound) 06:38 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Barras Bridge (S-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Bus Station (V) 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35

Inbound

Blyth Bus Station (W-bound) 16:56 17:26 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21
Blyth, opp Prince of Wales 16:56 17:26 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21
Blyth, opp Waterloo Road Club 16:57 17:27 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22
Blyth Princess Louise Road (W-bound) 16:59 17:29 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Blyth, opp Kendal Avenue 17:00 17:30 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Blyth Southend Avenue (W-bound) 17:01 17:31 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26
Isabella, opp Haven Court 17:02 17:32 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27
Isabella Middle Row (N-bound) 17:02 17:32 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27
Blyth Ogle Drive (E-bound) 17:03 17:33 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28
Blyth Ford Drive (N-bound) 17:04 17:34 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29
Blyth, nr Ingram Drive 17:06 17:36 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Cowpen Brierley Road (SW-bound) 17:07 17:37 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Cowpen, opp Percy Arms 17:08 17:38 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Cowpen Tynedale Drive (S-bound) 17:09 17:39 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Cowpen Bishopdale Avenue (W-bound) 17:10 17:40 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Cowpen Swaledale Avenue (E-bound) 17:11 17:41 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Cowpen, opp Briardale Road 17:12 17:42 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Cowpen, o/s Blyth Community College 17:13 17:43 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Cowpen, opp Weardale Avenue 17:14 17:44 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Kitty Brewster, o/s Bebside Middle School 17:15 17:45 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Bebside Interchange (W-bound) 17:17 17:47 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Bebside, adj Heather Lea 17:17 17:47 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Bebside, nr Horton Manor 17:18 17:48 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Bebside Hall (S-bound) 17:19 17:49 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Horton, adj Church 17:21 17:51 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Horton Three Horseshoes (S-bound) 17:22 17:52 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
E Hartford Boghouses (S-bound) 17:23 17:53 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Shankhouse Albion Terrace (S-bound) 17:24 17:54 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Shankhouse Durham Road (W-bound) 17:25 17:55 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Shankhouse, opp Eastlea School 17:25 17:55 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Parkside Tavistock Walk (S-bound) 17:26 17:56 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Parkside (S-bound) 17:27 17:57 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Parkside Glade (S-bound) 17:27 17:57 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Cramlington East West Link Road (W-bound) 17:28 17:58 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Cramlington Dudley Lane shops (Stop B) 17:30 18:00 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Cramlington Dudley Lane shops (Stop B) 17:31 18:01 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Cramlington Whitelea (S-bound) 17:31 18:01 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Cramlington, opp Alexandra Park 17:32 18:02 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
High Pit Hall Close Grange (N-bound) 17:33 18:03 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
High Pit Allensgreen (N-bound) 17:34 18:04 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
High Pit, opp Cornhill Road 17:34 18:04 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
High Pit, nr Mayfield Avenue 17:35 18:05 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
High Pit, nr TA Centre 17:36 18:06 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Klondyke Front Street (S-bound) 17:36 18:06 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Klondyke, opp Playing fields 17:37 18:07 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Southfield Collingwood Chase (S-bound) 17:38 18:08 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Southfield, opp Bay Horse 17:38 18:08 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Southfield, opp Annitsford Church 17:40 18:10 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Southfield Moor Farm roundabout (S-bound) 17:41 18:11 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Annitsford Front Street (S-bound) 17:43 18:13 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Annitsford Front Street - The Spinney (S-bound) 17:43 18:13 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Annitsford Burradon Road (S-bound) 17:44 18:14 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Burradon Road (SW-bound) 17:47 18:17 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Burradon Road-Kirkwood (S-bound) 17:49 18:19 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Burradon Road - Camperdown Hotel (SW-bound) 17:49 18:19 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Burradon Camperdown (S-bound) 17:49 18:19 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
W Moor A189-Whitehouse Farm (SE-bound) 17:53 18:23 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
W Moor Benton Lane-Findus (S-bound) 17:54 18:24 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Benton Quorum Business Park Entrance (S-bound) 17:55 18:25 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Benton Balliol Business Park Entrance (W-bound) 17:55 18:25 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Benton Balliol Business Park West (S-bound) 17:56 18:26 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Benton Balliol Business Park Bus Link (W-bound) 17:57 18:27 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Longbenton Bt Call Centre (W-bound) 17:58 18:28 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Longbenton Bt Call Centre Salters Lane (S-bound) 17:59 18:29 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
S Gosforth South Gosforth Roundabout (S-bound) 18:02 18:32 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Barras Bridge (S-bound) 18:09 18:39 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Bus Station (V) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 18:10 16:57 18:40 17:27 18:02 19:30 18:37 20:30 19:37 21:30 20:37 22:30 21:37 22:37
S Gosforth South Gosforth Roundabout (NE-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Longbenton Bt Call Centre Salters Lane (N-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Longbenton Bt Call Centre (E-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Benton Balliol Business Park Bus Link (E-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Benton Balliol Business Park West (NE-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Benton Balliol Business Park West Entrance (E-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Benton Quorum Business Park Entrance (N-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
W Moor Benton Lane-Findus (N-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
W Moor A189-Whitehouse Farm (NW-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Burradon Camperdown (N-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Burradon Road- Camperdown Hotel (NE-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Burradon Road - Kirkwood (N-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Burradon Road (NE-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Annitsford Burradon Road - Fern Drive (N-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Annitsford Front Street - The Spinney (N-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Annitsford Front Street (N-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Southfield Moor Farm roundabout (N-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Southfield, nr Annitsford Church 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Southfield, nr Bay Horse 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Southfield Collingwood Chase (N-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Klondyke, adj Playing fields 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Klondyke Front Street (N-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
High Pit Village Road (W-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
High Pit, opp Mayfield Avenue 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
High Pit, nr Cornhill Road 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
High Pit Allensgreen (S-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
High Pit Hall Close Grange (S-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Cramlington, adj Alexandra Park 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Cramlington Whitelea (N-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop C) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop C) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Cramlington East West Link Road (E-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Parkside Glade (N-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Parkside Porchester Drive (N-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Parkside Tavistock Walk (N-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Shankhouse, o/s Eastlea School 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Shankhouse Durham Road (E-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Shankhouse Albion Terrace (N-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
E Hartford Boghouses (E-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Horton Three Horseshoes (N-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Horton, opp Church 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bebside Hall (N-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bebside, opp Horton Manor 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Bebside, opp Heather Lea 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bebside Interchange (E-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Kitty Brewster, opp Bebside Middle School 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Cowpen, nr Weardale Avenue 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cowpen, opp Blyth Community College 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Cowpen, nr Briardale Road 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Cowpen Swaledale Avenue (W-bound) 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Cowpen Bishopdale Avenue (E-bound) 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Cowpen, nr Percy Arms 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cowpen Brierley Road (NE-bound) 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Blyth, opp Ingram Drive 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Blyth Ford Drive (S-bound) 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Blyth Ogle Drive (W-bound) 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Isabella Middle Row (S-bound) 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Isabella, adj Haven Court 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Blyth, nr Southend Avenue 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Blyth, nr Kendal Avenue 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:26 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Blyth Princess Louise Road (E-bound) 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Blyth, o/s Waterloo Road Club 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:28 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Blyth, o/s Prince of Wales 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:29 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Blyth Bus Station (W-bound) 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:31 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Northumbria