bustimes.org

X8 - Chipping Norton - Kingham Rail Station

A bus service operated by Pulhams Coaches

Map

Chipping Norton - Kingham Rail Station

Chipping Norton West Street (Stop B) 05:53 06:42 07:57 18:02 18:35 19:15
Chipping Norton, adj Edward Stone Rise 05:53 06:42 07:57 18:02 18:35 19:15
Chipping Norton, opp Lords Piece Road 05:54 06:43 07:58 18:03 18:36 19:16
Churchill, nr Memorial 05:59 06:48 08:03
Churchill, adj Memorial 18:08 18:41 19:21
Kingham, o/s The Green 06:03 06:52 08:07
Kingham, opp Cozens Lane 06:04 06:53 08:08
Kingham, opp New Road 06:05 06:54 08:09
Kingham, o/s Railway Station 06:09 06:58 08:13 18:14 18:47 19:27

Kingham Rail Station - Chipping Norton

Kingham, o/s Railway Station 07:20 08:18 18:18 18:55 19:30
Kingham, adj New Road 07:22 08:20 18:20 18:57 19:32
Kingham, adj Cozens Lane 07:23 08:21 18:21 18:58 19:33
Kingham, opp The Green 07:24 08:22 18:22 18:59 19:34
Churchill, opp Memorial 07:29 08:27 18:27 19:04 19:39
Chipping Norton, adj Lords Piece Road 07:35 08:33 18:33 19:10 19:45
Chipping Norton, opp Town Hall 07:37 08:35 18:35 19:12 19:47

Timetable data from Pulhams Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 28 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Pulhams Coaches