bustimes.org

X9 - Bishops Waltham - Swanmore - Hedge End - Eastleigh

A bus service operated by Xelabus

Map

Bishops Waltham - Swanmore - Hedge End - Eastleigh

Bishop’s Waltham, in The Square 07:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:06 19:03
Bishop’s Waltham, opp Godfrey Pink Way 07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:07 19:04
Bishop’s Waltham Hoe Road (NE-bound) 07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:07 19:04
Bishop’s Waltham Gunners Park (E-bound) 07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:08 19:05
Bishop’s Waltham, adj Rareridge Lane 07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:08 19:05
Bishop’s Waltham, nr Paradise Lane 07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:09 19:06
Swanmore, adj Moorlands Road 07:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:10 19:07
Swanmore, nr Hampton Hill 07:07 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:11 19:08
Swanmore, opp St Barnabas Church 07:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:12 19:09
Swanmore, opp Recreation Ground 07:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:12 19:09
Swanmore, opp Technology College 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:14 19:11
Waltham Chase, adj Brickyard Road 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:14 19:11
Waltham Chase, nr Waltham Grange 07:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:15 19:12
Waltham Chase, opp Forest Gardens 07:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:15 19:12
Waltham Chase, opp Provene Gardens 07:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:16 19:13
Glebe, opp Clayill Close 07:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:16
Glebe, o/s Nation's Farm 07:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:18
Curdridge Court (adj) 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:19
Curdridge, opp Cricketer's Inn 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:19
Curdridge, opp Hill Farm 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:20
Curdridge, adj Chapel Lane 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:21
Curdridge, opp Church Lane 07:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:22
Curdridge, opp Botley Station 07:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:24
Curdridge Kings Corner (W-bound) 07:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:24
Botley, nr The Square 07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:25
Botley C of E Primary School (NW-bound) 07:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:26
Botley Brook Lane (W-bound) 07:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:26
Broadoak, adj Brook Cottages 07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:27
Broadoak Woodhouse Lane (W-bound) 07:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:28
Hedge End Maypole (SW-bound) 07:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:28
Hedge End Hobb Lane (SW-bound) 07:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:29
Hedge End Town Ctr The Barleycorn (Stop C) 07:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:30
Hedge End Town Ctr Village Centre (Stop E) 07:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:30
Wildern School (NW-bound) 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:31
Wildern, o/s Willow Mead 07:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:32
Wildern Westward Road (N-bound) 07:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:33
Wildern Hedge End Superstores (W-bound) 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:36
Hedge End Trade Park (NE-bound) 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:36
Wildern, adj Hamilton Way 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:38
Grange Park, opp Birchwood Gardens 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:39
Grange Park, opp Caravan Park 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:39
Grange Park Drummond Community Centre (E-bound) 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:40
Grange Park Stirling Crescent (E-bound) 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:40
Grange Park, nr Elliot Rise 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:41
Grange Park, opp Watkin Road 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:42
Grange Park Hedge End Station (SW-bound) 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:43
Grange Park, opp Martley Gardens 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:43
Grange Park, opp Marlborough Gardens 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:43
Grange Park Peppercorn Way (W-bound) 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:44
Grange Park, opp Maunsell Way 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:44
Moorgreen, nr Wessex Vale Crematorium 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:45
Horton Heath Jacksons Farm (NE-bound) 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:46
Horton Heath Denhams Corner (NW-bound) 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:47
Horton Heath, nr The Brigadier Gerard 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:47
Horton Heath Dumpers Drove (N-bound) 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:48
Horton Heath Crossroads (N-bound) 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:49
Fair Oak, adj Daisy Fields 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:50
Fair Oak, adj Wyvern School 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:50
Fair Oak The Square (W-bound) 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:52
Fair Oak Recreation Ground (NW-bound) 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:52
Fair Oak, adj New Road 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:53
Fair Oak, opp Victena Road 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:54
Fair Oak, nr Winchester Road 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:54
Fair Oak Pyle Hill (N-bound) 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:55
Crowdhill, adj Fox and Hounds 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:55
Crowdhill, opp Hill Close 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:56
Fisher’s Pond, o/s Hillview Manor Park 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:57
Fishers Pond (opp) 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:58
Nob’s Crook Woodside Centre (NW-bound) 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:59
Colden Common, adj Vears Lane 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 18:00
Colden Common, adj Avondale Park Homes 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 18:01
Colden Common, adj Hunts Close 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 18:01
Colden Common, opp St Kilda Cottages 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 18:02
Colden Common Lower Moors Road (W-bound) 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 18:02
Colden Common, adj Spring Lane 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 18:02
Colden Common, adj Community Centre 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 18:03
Colden Common, adj Primary School 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 18:03
Colden Common, opp Grays Close 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:04
Highbridge, adj Bishopstoke Lane 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:04
Highbridge, adj Dog and Crook 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:04
Highbridge Green Pastures (SW-bound) 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:05
Highbridge Wardle Road (SW-bound) 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:05
Highbridge Farm (W-bound) 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:07
Allbrook Osborne Mews (W-bound) 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:08
Allbrook, opp The Paddock 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:09
Boyatt Wood Rosebery Crescent (S-bound) 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:10
Boyatt Wood Tesco Express (S-bound) 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:11
Boyatt Wood St John's Road (S-bound) 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:12
Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand F) 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:15
Eastleigh, adj Sopwith Road 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13
Eastleigh Bill Luffman Way (NW-bound) 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14
Eastleigh Fleming Park (S-bound) 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15
Eastleigh Cedar Road (S-bound) 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18
Eastleigh Monks Way (E-bound) 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19
Eastleigh Barton Peveril College (E-bound) 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20

Eastleigh - Hedge End - Swanmore - Bishops Waltham

Eastleigh Barton Peveril College (E-bound) 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20
Eastleigh College (E-bound) 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21
Eastleigh Doncaster Road (SE-bound) 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23
Eastleigh Derby Road (N-bound) 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25
Eastleigh Campbell Road (N-bound) 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26
Eastleigh The Swan Centre (N-bound) 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28
Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand F) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Boyatt Wood St John's Road (N-bound) 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Boyatt Wood, opp Tesco Express 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Boyatt Wood Rosebery Crescent (NW-bound) 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Allbrook, adj The Paddock 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Allbrook Osborne Mews (E-bound) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Highbridge Farm (E-bound) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Highbridge Wardle Road (NE-bound) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Highbridge Green Pastures (NE-bound) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Highbridge, opp Dog and Crook 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Highbridge, opp Bishopstoke Lane 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Colden Common, nr Grays Close 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Colden Common, opp Primary School 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Colden Common, opp Community Centre 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Colden Common, nr Spring Lane 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Colden Common Lower Moors Road (E-bound) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Colden Common, adj St Kilda Cottages 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Colden Common, opp Hunts Close 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Colden Common, opp Avondale Park Homes 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Colden Common, opp Vears Lane 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Nob’s Crook Woodside Centre (SE-bound) 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Fishers Pond (adj) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Fisher’s Pond, opp Hillview Manor Park 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Crowdhill, adj Hill Close 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Crowdhill, opp Fox and Hounds 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Fair Oak Pyle Hill (S-bound) 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Fair Oak, adj Winchester Road 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Fair Oak, adj Victena Road 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Fair Oak, opp New Road 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Fair Oak Recreation Ground (SE-bound) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Fair Oak Shorts Road (NE-bound) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Fair Oak The Square (E-bound) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Fair Oak, opp Wyvern School 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Fair Oak, opp Daisy Fields 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Horton Heath Crossroads (S-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Horton Heath Dumpers Drove (S-bound) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Horton Heath, o/s The Brigadier Gerard 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Horton Heath Denhams Corner (SE-bound) 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Horton Heath Jacksons Farm (SW-bound) 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Moorgreen Wessex Vale Crematorium (SW-bound) 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Grange Park, adj Maunsell Way 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Grange Park Peppercorn Way (E-bound) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Grange Park, adj Marlborough Gardens 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Grange Park, adj Martley Gardens 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Grange Park Hedge End Station (SW-bound) 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Grange Park, adj Watkin Road 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Grange Park, opp Elliot Rise 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Grange Park Stirling Crescent (W-bound) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Grange Park Drummond Community Centre (W-bound) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Grange Park, adj Caravan Park 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Grange Park, adj Birchwood Gardens 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Wildern, opp Hamilton Way 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Hedge End Trade Park (SW-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Wildern Hedge End Superstores (W-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Wildern Westward Road (S-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Wildern School (SE-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Wildern, adj Ratcliffe Road 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09
Hedge End Town Ctr The Barleycorn (Stop D) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
Hedge End Hobb Lane (NE-bound) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
Hedge End Maypole (NE-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
Broadoak Woodhouse Lane (E-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
Broadoak, opp Brook Cottages 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13
Botley Brook Lane (E-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14
Botley C of E Primary School (SE-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Botley, adj The Square 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Curdridge Kings Corner (NE-bound) 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16
Curdridge, adj Botley Station 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
Curdridge, opp Reading Room Lane 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18
Curdridge, adj Church Lane 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Curdridge, opp Chapel Lane 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Curdridge, adj Hill Farm 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Curdridge, o/s Cricketer's Inn 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Curdridge Court (opp) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Glebe, opp Nation's Farm 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Glebe, adj Clayhill Close 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
Waltham Chase, adj Provene Gardens 07:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Waltham Chase, adj Forest Gardens 07:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Waltham Chase, adj Forest Road 07:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Waltham Chase, opp Brickyard Road 07:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Swanmore, o/s Technology College 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27
Swanmore, adj Recreation Ground 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27
Swanmore, o/s St Barnabas Church 07:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29
Swanmore, opp Hampton Hill 07:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29
Swanmore, opp Moorlands Road 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Bishop’s Waltham, adj Paradise Lane 07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31
Bishop’s Waltham, opp Rareridge Lane 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32
Bishop’s Waltham Gunners Park (W-bound) 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32
Bishop’s Waltham Hoe Road (SW-bound) 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33
Bishop’s Waltham, adj Godfrey Pink Way 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33
Bishop’s Waltham, in The Square 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Xelabus