bustimes.org

X99 - Leeds Boar Lane - Deighton Bar

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Deighton Bar - Leeds Boar Lane

Wetherby Deighton Bar then hourly until 20:10 21:05 22:05 23:05
Wetherby, before Sandbeck Lane 20:11 21:06 22:06 23:06
Wetherby Ashfield 20:12 21:07 22:07 23:07
Wetherby York Road 20:13 21:08 22:08 23:08
Wetherby Horsefair 20:14 21:09 22:09 23:09
Wetherby Bus Station stand A 05:04 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:10
Wetherby Raby Park 05:05 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:16 21:11 22:11 23:11
Wetherby Station Gardens 05:06 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:06 14:06 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:06 19:06 20:16 21:11 22:11 23:11
Wetherby Linton Lane 05:07 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:07 14:07 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:07 19:07 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12
Linton Wetherby Golf Course 05:08 06:06 07:06 08:07 09:08 14:08 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:08 19:08 20:18 21:13 22:13 23:13
Linton The Ridge 05:09 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:09 14:09 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:09 19:09 20:18 21:13 22:13 23:13
Linton, o/s Windmill Inn 05:10 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:10 14:10 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:10 19:10 20:19 21:14 22:14 23:14
Linton Bridge 05:11 06:08 07:08 08:09 09:11 14:11 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:11 19:11 20:20 21:15 22:15 23:15
Collingham Kingfisher Reach 05:12 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:12 14:12 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:12 19:12 20:20 21:15 22:15 23:15
Collingham Sprt Grd 05:13 06:09 07:09 08:10 09:13 14:13 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:13 19:13 20:21 21:16 22:16 23:16
Collingham Langwith Avenue 05:14 06:10 07:10 08:11 09:14 14:14 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:14 19:14 20:22 21:17 22:17 23:17
Collingham Langwith Wood 05:14 06:10 07:10 08:11 09:15 14:15 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:15 19:15 20:22 21:17 22:17 23:17
Collingham Hillcrest 05:15 06:11 07:11 08:12 09:15 14:15 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:15 19:15 20:23 21:18 22:18 23:18
E Keswick Harewood Road 05:16 06:12 07:12 08:14 09:17 14:17 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:17 19:17 20:25 21:20 22:20 23:20
E Keswick Rose Croft 05:17 06:13 07:13 08:15 09:19 14:19 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:19 19:19 20:26 21:21 22:21 23:21
E Keswick Moor Lane 05:17 06:13 07:13 08:15 09:19 14:19 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:19 19:19 20:26 21:21 22:21 23:21
E Keswick Main St 05:18 06:14 07:14 08:16 09:20 14:20 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:20 19:20 20:27 21:22 22:22 23:22
E Keswick Rigton Grange 05:19 06:15 07:15 08:17 09:21 14:21 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:21 19:21 20:28 21:23 22:23 23:23
E Keswick Woodacre Green 05:19 06:15 07:15 08:17 09:21 14:21 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:21 19:21 20:28 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bardsey The Drive 05:19 06:15 07:15 08:18 09:22 14:22 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:22 19:22 20:28 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bardsey Rigton Bank 05:20 06:16 07:16 08:18 09:22 14:22 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:22 19:22 20:29 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bardsey Mill Lane 05:20 06:16 07:16 08:18 09:22 14:22 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:22 19:22 20:29 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bardsey Wetherby Rd Wood Lane 05:21 06:17 07:17 08:19 09:23 14:23 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:23 19:23 20:29 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bardsey Hetchell View 05:21 06:17 07:17 08:19 09:23 14:23 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:23 19:23 20:30 21:25 22:25 23:25
Scarcroft Wayside Mount 05:22 06:18 07:18 08:20 09:24 14:24 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:24 19:24 20:31 21:26 22:26 23:26
Scarcroft Thorner Lane 05:23 06:19 07:19 08:21 09:25 14:25 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:25 19:25 20:32 21:27 22:27 23:27
Scarcroft Village Hall 05:23 06:19 07:19 08:22 09:26 14:26 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:26 19:26 20:32 21:27 22:27 23:27
Scarcroft Ling Lane 05:24 06:20 07:20 08:22 09:26 14:26 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:26 19:26 20:33 21:28 22:28 23:28
Scarcroft Eversley View 05:24 06:20 07:20 08:22 09:26 14:26 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:26 19:26 20:33 21:28 22:28 23:28
Scarcroft, opp Wetherby Rd Wood Farm 05:24 06:20 07:20 08:23 09:27 14:27 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:27 19:27 20:33 21:28 22:28 23:28
Scarcroft Grange Cottages 05:25 06:21 07:21 08:23 09:27 14:27 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:27 19:27 20:34 21:29 22:29 23:29
Shadwell Stoney Lane 05:25 06:21 07:21 08:24 09:28 14:28 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:28 19:28 20:34 21:29 22:29 23:29
Shadwell Carr Lane 05:26 06:22 07:22 08:25 09:29 14:29 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:29 19:29 20:35 21:30 22:30 23:30
Wellington Hill Whinmoor Lane 05:27 06:23 07:23 08:26 09:30 14:30 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:30 19:30 20:36 21:31 22:31 23:31
Wellington Hill Red Hall Lane 05:28 06:24 07:24 08:27 09:31 14:31 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:31 19:31 20:37 21:32 22:32 23:32
Wellington Hill Red Hall Gardens 05:29 06:25 07:25 08:28 09:32 14:32 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:32 19:32 20:38 21:33 22:33 23:33
Wellington Hill Roundhay Grange 05:30 06:26 07:26 08:29 09:33 14:33 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:33 19:33 20:39 21:34 22:34 23:34
Wellington Hill, at Kentmere Gate 05:31 06:27 07:27 08:30 09:34 14:34 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:34 19:34 20:40 21:35 22:35 23:35
Roundhay Easterly Road (W-bound) 05:33 06:29 07:29 08:32 09:37 14:37 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:37 19:36 20:42 21:37 22:37 23:37
Roundhay Elmete Lane 05:34 06:30 07:30 08:33 09:38 14:38 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:38 19:37 20:43 21:38 22:38 23:38
Roundhay Elmete Drive 05:35 06:30 07:30 08:34 09:39 14:39 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:39 19:38 20:44 21:39 22:39 23:39
Roundhay Park Gates 05:35 06:31 07:31 08:35 09:40 14:40 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:40 19:38 20:45 21:40 22:40 23:40
Roundhay North Lane 05:37 06:33 07:33 08:36 09:42 14:42 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:42 19:40 20:46 21:41 22:41 23:41
Oakwood Clock (S-bound) 05:38 06:34 07:34 08:38 09:43 14:43 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:43 19:41 20:48 21:43 22:43 23:43
Oakwood Ravenscar Avenue (SW-bound) 05:40s 06:35s 07:35s 08:39s 09:45s 14:45s 15:39s 16:39s 17:39s 18:45s 19:43s 20:49s 21:44s 22:44s 23:44s
Oakwood Roundhay Road Tesco 05:41s 06:36s 07:36s 08:40s 09:46s 14:46s 15:40s 16:40s 17:40s 18:46s 19:44s 20:50s 21:45s 22:45s 23:45s
Harehills Copgrove Road 05:42s 06:37s 07:37s 08:41s 09:47s 14:47s 15:41s 16:41s 17:41s 18:47s 19:45s 20:51s 21:46s 22:46s 23:46s
Harehills Fforde Grene Jct 05:43s 06:38s 07:38s 08:42s 09:48s 14:48s 15:42s 16:42s 17:42s 18:48s 19:46s 20:52s 21:47s 22:47s 23:47s
Harehills Lascelles Terrace 05:44s 06:39s 07:39s 08:43s 09:49s 14:49s 15:43s 16:43s 17:43s 18:49s 19:47s 20:53s 21:48s 22:48s 23:48s
Harehills Elford Place 05:44s 06:40s 07:40s 08:44s 09:50s 14:50s 15:44s 16:44s 17:44s 18:50s 19:47s 20:54s 21:49s 22:49s 23:49s
Harehills Spencer Place 06:41s 07:41s 08:45s 15:45s 16:45s 17:45s
Harehills Roseville Road 05:45 09:51 14:51 18:51 19:48 20:55 21:50 22:50 23:50
Harehills Barrack Road 06:41s 07:41s 08:46s 15:46s 16:46s 17:46s
Harehills Grant Avenue 05:46 09:52 14:52 18:52 19:49 20:56 21:51 22:51 23:51
Mabgate, opp Cross Stamford St 05:48 09:54 14:54 18:54 19:51 20:57 21:52 22:52 23:52
Mabgate Byron Street 05:49 09:56 14:56 18:56 19:52 20:59 21:54 22:54 23:54
Sheepscar Enfield Centre 06:42s 07:42s 08:46s 15:46s 16:46s 17:46s
Sheepscar Roscoe Street 06:43s 07:43s 08:47s 15:47s 16:47s 17:47s
Sheepscar Junction 06:43s 07:43s 08:48s 15:48s 16:48s 17:48s
Sheepscar Benson Street 06:44s 07:44s 08:49s 15:49s 16:49s 17:49s
Mabgate, at Lovell Park 05:50s 06:45s 07:45s 08:50s 09:56s 14:56s 15:50s 16:50s 17:50s 18:56s 19:53s 21:00s 21:55s 22:55s 23:55s
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop U3) 05:51 06:46 07:46 08:51 09:58 14:58 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:58 19:54 21:01 21:56 22:56 23:56
Leeds The Headrow (stop R4) 05:51 06:46 07:46 08:51 09:58 14:58 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:58 19:54 21:01 21:56 22:56 23:56
Leeds Boar Lane (stop P7) 05:52 06:47 07:47 08:52 09:59 14:59 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:59 19:55 21:02 21:57 22:57 23:57

Leeds Boar Lane - Deighton Bar

Leeds Boar Lane (stop P7) 06:03 07:03 08:03 then hourly until 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Leeds Eastgate (Stop G1) 06:08 07:08 08:09 18:09 19:09 20:08 21:08 22:08
Mabgate Byron Street 06:10 07:10 08:12 18:12 19:12 20:10 21:10 22:10
Mabgate, adj Cross Stamford St 06:12 07:12 08:14 18:14 19:14 20:12 21:12 22:12
Harehills Grant Avenue 06:14 07:14 08:16 18:16 19:16 20:14 21:14 22:14
Harehills Roseville Road 06:15 07:15 08:18 18:18 19:18 20:15 21:15 22:15
Harehills Elford Place 06:16 07:16 08:19 18:19 19:19 20:16 21:16 22:16
Harehills Lascelles Terrace 06:17 07:17 08:20 18:20 19:20 20:17 21:17 22:17
Harehills Fforde Grene Jct 06:19 07:19 08:22 18:22 19:22 20:19 21:19 22:19
Harehills Avenue 06:20 07:20 08:24 18:24 19:24 20:20 21:20 22:20
Oakwood Roundhay Road Tesco (NE-bound) 06:21 07:21 08:25 18:25 19:25 20:21 21:21 22:21
Oakwood Ravenscar Avenue 06:22 07:22 08:26 18:26 19:26 20:22 21:22 22:22
Oakwood Clock (NE-bound) 06:23 07:23 08:27 18:27 19:27 20:23 21:23 22:23
Roundhay North Lane 06:23 07:23 08:27 18:27 19:27 20:23 21:23 22:23
Roundhay Park Gates 06:24 07:24 08:28 18:28 19:28 20:24 21:24 22:24
Roundhay Elmete Drive 06:25 07:25 08:29 18:29 19:29 20:25 21:25 22:25
Roundhay Elmete Lane (E-bound) 06:26 07:26 08:30 18:30 19:30 20:26 21:26 22:26
Roundhay Easterly Road 06:26 07:26 08:30 18:30 19:30 20:26 21:26 22:26
Wellington Hill Kentmere Gate 06:28 07:28 08:32 18:32 19:32 20:28 21:28 22:28
Wellington Hill Roundhay Grange (N-bound) 06:28 07:28 08:32 18:32 19:32 20:28 21:28 22:28
Wellington Hill Red Hall Gardens 06:29 07:29 08:33 18:33 19:33 20:29 21:29 22:29
Wellington Hill Red Hall Lane 06:30 07:30 08:34 18:34 19:34 20:30 21:30 22:30
Wellington Hill Whinmoor Lane 06:30 07:30 08:34 18:34 19:34 20:30 21:30 22:30
Shadwell Carr Lane 06:32 07:32 08:36 18:36 19:36 20:32 21:32 22:32
Shadwell Stoney Lane 06:32 07:33 08:37 18:37 19:36 20:32 21:32 22:32
Scarcroft Grange Cottages 06:33 07:33 08:37 18:37 19:37 20:33 21:33 22:33
Scarcroft Wood Farm 06:34 07:34 08:38 18:38 19:38 20:34 21:34 22:34
Scarcroft Ling Lane 06:34 07:34 08:38 18:38 19:38 20:34 21:34 22:34
Scarcroft Vill Hall 06:34 07:35 08:39 18:39 19:38 20:34 21:34 22:34
Scarcroft Thorner Lane 06:35 07:35 08:39 18:39 19:39 20:35 21:35 22:35
Scarcroft Wayside Mount 06:35 07:36 08:40 18:40 19:39 20:35 21:35 22:35
Bardsey Church Lane 06:37 07:37 08:41 18:41 19:41 20:37 21:37 22:37
Bardsey Mill Lane 06:37 07:38 08:42 18:42 19:41 20:37 21:37 22:37
Bardsey The Drive 06:38 07:38 08:42 18:42 19:42 20:38 21:38 22:38
E Keswick Woodacre Green 06:38 07:39 08:43 18:43 19:42 20:38 21:38 22:38
E Keswick Rigton Grange 06:38 07:39 08:43 18:43 19:42 20:38 21:38 22:38
E Keswick Main St 06:39 07:40 08:44 18:44 19:43 20:39 21:39 22:39
E Keswick Moor Lane 06:40 07:41 08:45 18:45 19:44 20:40 21:40 22:40
E Keswick Rose Croft 06:40 07:41 08:45 18:45 19:44 20:40 21:40 22:40
E Keswick Harewood Road 06:41 07:42 08:46 18:46 19:45 20:41 21:41 22:41
Collingham Hillcrest 06:43 07:44 08:48 18:48 19:47 20:43 21:43 22:43
Collingham Langwith Wood 06:44 07:45 08:49 18:49 19:48 20:44 21:44 22:44
Collingham Langwith Avenue 06:44 07:45 08:49 18:49 19:48 20:44 21:44 22:44
Collingham Sprt Grd 06:45 07:46 08:50 18:50 19:49 20:45 21:45 22:45
Collingham Kingfisher Reach 06:45 07:47 08:51 18:51 19:49 20:45 21:45 22:45
Linton Bridge 06:46 07:48 08:52 18:52 19:51 20:47 21:47 22:47
Linton Windmill Inn 06:47 07:48 08:52 18:52 19:51 20:47 21:47 22:47
Linton Lane The Ridge 06:48 07:50 08:54 18:54 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:49
Linton Lane Golf Club 06:49 07:51 08:55 18:55 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:49
Wetherby Linton Lane 06:50 07:52 08:56 18:56 19:54 20:50 21:50 22:50
Wetherby Station Gardens 06:50 07:53 08:57 18:57 19:55 20:51 21:51 22:51
Wetherby Raby Park 06:51 07:54 08:58 18:58 19:56 20:52 21:52 22:52
Wetherby Bus Station stand A 06:52 07:55 08:59 18:59 19:57 20:53 21:53 22:53
Wetherby York Road 19:59 20:55 21:55 22:55
Wetherby Ashfield 19:59 20:55 21:55 22:55
Wetherby, opp Sandbeck Lane 20:00 20:56 21:56 22:56
Wetherby Ainsty Drive 20:01 20:57 21:57 22:57
Wetherby Beechwood Rise 20:01 20:57 21:57 22:57
Wetherby Hawthorne Avenue 20:02 20:58 21:58 22:58
Wetherby Aire Road 20:03 20:59 21:59 22:59
Wetherby Leven Gardens 20:03 20:59 21:59 22:59
Wetherby Nield Approach 20:04 21:00 22:00 23:00
Wetherby, adj Deighton Road 20:04 21:00 22:00 23:00
Wetherby Deighton Bar 20:05 21:01 22:01 23:01

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 December 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds