Bus Times

Z1 - Aveley - South Ockenden - Lakeside - Grays - Socketts Heath - Chadwell - Tilbury

A bus service operated by Ensignbus

Tilbury - Chadwell - Socketts Heath - Grays - Lakeside - South Ockenden - Aveley

Tilbury, o/s Amazon 05:12 05:42 18:15 18:45
Tilbury, adj Russell Road 05:13 05:43 18:16 18:46
Tilbury, opp Railway Station 05:16 05:46 18:19 18:49
Tilbury Calcutta Road (E-bound) 05:17 05:47 18:20 18:50
Tilbury Toronto Road (E-bound) 05:18 05:48 18:21 18:51
Tilbury Civic Square (E-bound) 05:20 05:50 18:23 18:53
Tilbury Brennan Road (N-bound) 05:20 05:50 18:24 18:54
Tilbury Cowper Avenue (N-bound) 05:21 05:51 18:25 18:55
Tilbury Gainsborough Avenue (N-bound) 05:22 05:52 18:26 18:56
Tilbury Wren Walk (N-bound) 05:23 05:53 18:27 18:57
Tilbury Lawrence Gardens (N-bound) 05:24 05:54 18:28 18:58
Chadwell St Mary, o/s Gateway Academy 05:25 05:55 18:30 19:00
Chadwell St Mary Gateway Academy (S-bound) 05:25 05:55 18:30 19:00
Chadwell St Mary River View Cross Keys (W-bound) 05:27 05:57 18:32 19:02
Chadwell St Mary River View (W-bound) 05:27 05:57 18:32 19:02
Chadwell St Mary The Haven (W-bound) 05:27 05:57 18:32 19:02
Grays Palmers College (W-bound) 05:29 05:59 18:34 19:04
Little Thurrock, adj Ridgeway 05:30 06:00 18:35 19:05
Socketts Heath The Oak (W-bound) 05:32 06:02 18:38 19:08
Grays Tennyson Avenue (S-bound) 05:33 06:03 18:39 19:09
Grays Whitehall Road (S-bound) 05:34 06:04 18:40 19:10
Grays Turps Corner (W-bound) 05:35 06:05 18:41 19:11
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (W-bound) 05:35 06:05 18:41 19:11
Grays Stanley Road (S-bound) 05:37 06:07 18:43 19:13
Grays Bus Station (Bay 1) 05:39 06:09 18:45 19:15
Grays Aldi (W-bound) 05:40 06:10 18:46 19:16
Grays Meesons Lane (W-bound) 05:40 06:10 18:46 19:16
Grays Roseberry Road (W-bound) 05:41 06:11 18:47 19:17
S Stifford Moore Avenue (W-bound) 05:42 06:12 18:48 19:18
S Stifford The Shant (W-bound) 05:43 06:13 18:49 19:19
W Thurrock The Ship (W-bound) 05:45 06:15 18:51 19:21
W Thurrock West Thurrock Way (N-bound) 05:45 06:15 18:51 19:21
W Thurrock Ikea (N-bound) 05:45 06:15 18:51 19:21
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay B) 05:49 06:19 18:55 19:25
Lakeside Pilgrims Roundabout (E-bound) 05:50 06:20 18:56 19:26
N Stifford Caravan Park (N-bound) 05:51 06:21 18:57 19:27
Stifford, o/s Davy Down 05:52 06:22 18:58 19:28
S Ockendon Cullen Square (W-bound) 05:53 06:23 18:59 19:29
S Ockendon Cander Way (W-bound) 05:54 06:24 19:00 19:30
S Ockendon Fortin Way (N-bound) 05:55 06:25 19:01 19:31
S Ockendon Fairham Avenue (N-bound) 05:55 06:25 19:01 19:31
S Ockendon Derwent Parade (N-bound) 05:57 06:27 19:03 19:33
S Ockendon Elan Road (W-bound) 05:58 06:28 19:04 19:34
S Ockendon Elmdon Road (W-bound) 05:59 06:29 19:05 19:35
S Ockendon Easington Way (S-bound) 06:00 06:30 19:06 19:36
S Ockendon Gatehope Drive (S-bound) 06:01 06:31 19:07 19:37
S Ockendon Garron Lane (S-bound) 06:01 06:31 19:07 19:37
S Ockendon Stifford Road (W-bound) 06:02 06:32 19:08 19:38
Aveley Stanford Gardens (W-bound) 06:04 06:34 19:10 19:40
Aveley, opp Park Lane 06:04 06:34 19:10 19:40
Aveley High Street (W-bound) 06:05 06:35 19:11 19:41
Aveley Hanford Road (N-bound) 06:05 06:35 19:11 19:41
Aveley St Pauls Close (W-bound) 06:07 06:37 19:13 19:43
Aveley Shannon Way (E-bound) 06:08 06:38 19:14 19:44
Aveley Teviot Avenue (N-bound) 06:09 06:39 19:15 19:45
Aveley Usk Rd (W-bound) 06:10 06:40 19:16 19:46

Aveley - South Ockenden - Lakeside - Grays - Socketts Heath - Chadwell - Tilbury

Aveley Usk Rd (W-bound) 06:12 06:42 16:38 17:08
Aveley Shannon Way (S-bound) 06:13 06:43 16:39 17:09
Aveley St Pauls Close (E-bound) 06:14 06:44 16:40 17:10
Aveley Hanford Road (S-bound) 06:15 06:45 16:41 17:11
Aveley High Street (E-bound) 06:16 06:46 16:42 17:12
Aveley, adj Park Lane 06:16 06:46 16:42 17:12
Aveley Stanford Gardens (E-bound) 06:17 06:47 16:43 17:13
S Ockendon Stifford Road (E-bound) 06:18 06:48 16:44 17:14
S Ockendon Garron Lane (N-bound) 06:19 06:49 16:45 17:15
S Ockendon Gatehope Drive (N-bound) 06:20 06:50 16:46 17:16
S Ockendon Easington Way (N-bound) 06:22 06:52 16:49 17:19
S Ockendon Elmdon Road (E-bound) 06:23 06:53 16:50 17:20
S Ockendon Erriff Drive (S-bound) 06:25 06:55 16:53 17:23
S Ockendon Derwent Parade (S-bound) 06:27 06:57 16:55 17:25
S Ockendon Darenth Lane (S-bound) 06:27 06:57 16:55 17:25
S Ockendon Fairham Avenue (S-bound) 06:28 06:58 16:56 17:26
S Ockendon Daiglen Drive (E-bound) 06:29 06:59 16:57 17:27
S Ockendon Cander Way (E-bound) 06:30 07:00 16:59 17:29
S Ockendon Ford Place (S-bound) 06:31 07:01 17:00 17:30
Stifford, opp Davy Down 06:32 07:02 17:01 17:31
N Stifford Caravan Park (S-bound) 06:33 07:03 17:03 17:33
Lakeside Pilgrims Roundabout (W-bound) 06:34 07:04 17:04 17:34
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay G) 06:37 07:07 17:07 17:37
W Thurrock Ikea (S-bound) 06:40 07:10 17:13 17:43
W Thurrock The Ship (E-bound) 06:41 07:11 17:15 17:45
S Stifford The Shant (E-bound) 06:41 07:11 17:16 17:46
S Stifford Mill Lane (E-bound) 06:42 07:12 17:18 17:48
S Stifford Moore Avenue (E-bound) 06:43 07:13 17:19 17:49
Grays Roseberry Road (E-bound) 06:44 07:14 17:22 17:52
Grays Meesons Lane (E-bound) 06:45 07:15 17:23 17:53
Grays Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:47 07:17 17:27 17:57
Grays Stanley Road (N-bound) 06:48 07:18 17:28 17:58
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (E-bound) 06:49 07:19 17:29 17:59
Grays Turps Corner (E-bound) 06:50 07:20 17:30 18:00
Grays Whitehall Road (N-bound) 06:51 07:21 17:31 18:01
Grays Tennyson Avenue (N-bound) 06:52 07:22 17:32 18:02
Grays Piggs Corner (E-bound) 06:53 07:23 17:33 18:03
Socketts Heath The Oak (E-bound) 06:54 07:24 17:34 18:04
Socketts Heath, adj Parkside 06:54 07:24 17:34 18:04
Grays Wood View (E-bound) 06:55 07:25 17:36 18:06
Grays Palmers College (E-bound) 06:56 07:26 17:37 18:07
Chadwell St Mary The Haven (E-bound) 06:57 07:27 17:38 18:08
Chadwell St Mary River View (E-bound) 06:58 07:28 17:38 18:08
Chadwell St Mary River View Cross Keys (E-bound) 06:59 07:29 17:39 18:09
Chadwell St Mary Gateway Academy (S-bound) 07:01 07:31 17:41 18:11
Tilbury Lawrence Gardens (S-bound) 07:01 07:31 17:42 18:12
Tilbury Wren Walk (S-bound) 07:02 07:32 17:43 18:13
Tilbury Gainsborough Avenue (S-bound) 07:03 07:33 17:44 18:14
Tilbury Cowper Avenue (S-bound) 07:03 07:33 17:44 18:14
Tilbury Brennan Road (S-bound) 07:04 07:34 17:45 18:15
Tilbury Civic Square (W-bound) 07:05 07:35 17:47 18:17
Tilbury Toronto Road (W-bound) 07:06 07:36 17:48 18:18
Tilbury, o/s Railway Station 07:08 07:38 17:50 18:20
Tilbury, opp Russell Road 07:09 07:39 17:51 18:21
Tilbury, o/s Amazon 07:10 07:40 17:52 18:22

Cash or 💳contactless payment accepted

More information