bustimes.org

Z2 - Tilbury - Rainham - Barking - Canning Town

A bus service operated by Ensignbus

Map

Tilbury - Rainham - Barking - Canning Town

Tilbury, o/s Amazon 05:15 06:00 07:00 18:15 19:00
Rainham Tesco (Stop F) 05:30 06:15 07:15 18:30 19:15
Dagenham Gale Street / Goresbrook Leisure Centre (Stop G) 05:38 06:23 07:23 18:38 19:23
Dagenham Castle Green / Rippleside Commercial Est (Stop H) 05:39 06:24 07:24 18:39 19:24
Creekmouth Renwick Road (Stop J) 05:39 06:24 07:24 18:39 19:24
Creekmouth Lodge Avenue (Stop P) 05:40 06:25 07:25 18:40 19:25
Upney Barking Industrial Park (Stop Q) 05:40 06:25 07:25 18:40 19:25
Upney Rippleside Cemetery (Stop T) 05:41 06:26 07:26 18:41 19:26
Upney Meadow Road Barking (Stop U) 05:41 06:26 07:26 18:41 19:26
Upney (Stop V) 05:41 06:26 07:26 18:41 19:26
Sandringham Road Upney (Stop W) 05:42 06:27 07:27 18:42 19:27
Fair Cross Salisbury Avenue (Stop BL) 05:42 06:27 07:27 18:42 19:27
Barking Bus Garage Fair Cross (Stop BN) 05:43 06:28 07:28 18:43 19:28
Fair Cross Faircross (Stop BP) 05:43 06:28 07:28 18:43 19:28
Fair Cross Hulse Avenue / Barking Park (Stop BR) 05:43 06:28 07:28 18:43 19:28
Barking Park Avenue (Stop WB) 05:44 06:29 07:29 18:44 19:29
Barking Station (Stop N) 05:45 06:30 07:30 18:45 19:30
Barking Town Centre (Stop C) 05:45 06:30 07:30 18:46 19:31
Barking North Street (Stop F) 05:46 06:31 07:31 18:46 19:31
Barking Tesco (Stop Z) 05:46 06:31 07:31 18:47 19:32
Canning Town Bus Station (Stop D) 06:00 06:45 07:45 19:05 19:50

Canning Town - Barking - Rainham - Tilbury

Canning Town Bus Station (Stop D) 05:49 06:09 06:49 16:50 17:35
Canning Town Rathbone Market (Stop J) 05:50 06:10 06:50 16:51 17:36
Canning Town Hermit Road (Stop L) 05:50 06:10 06:50 16:51 17:36
Wallend North Circular Road (Stop H) 05:58 06:18 06:58 17:02 17:47
Barking Station (Stop K) 06:04 06:24 06:24 07:04 17:10 17:55
Park Avenue Barking (Stop EB) 06:04 06:24 06:24 07:04 17:10 17:55
Fair Cross Hulse Avenue Barking Park (Stop BA) 06:05 06:25 06:25 07:05 17:11 17:56
Fair Cross Faircross (Stop BB) 06:05 06:25 06:25 07:05 17:12 17:57
Fair Cross Levett Road (Stop BH) 06:06 06:26 06:26 07:06 17:12 17:57
Fair Cross Salisbury Avenue (Stop BJ) 06:06 06:26 06:26 07:06 17:13 17:58
Upney Barking Community Hospital (Stop A) 06:06 06:26 06:26 07:06 17:13 17:58
Upney (Stop B) 06:07 06:27 06:27 07:07 17:14 17:59
Upney Meadow Road Barking (Stop C) 06:07 06:27 06:27 07:07 17:14 17:59
Upney Rippleside Cemetery (Stop F) 06:07 06:27 06:27 07:07 17:14 17:59
Upney Barking Industrial Park (Stop G) 06:08 06:28 06:28 07:08 17:15 18:00
Creekmouth Lodge Avenue (RM9) (Stop N) 06:08 06:28 06:28 07:08 17:16 18:01
Creekmouth Renwick Road (Stop K) 06:09 06:29 06:29 07:09 17:17 18:02
Dagenham Castle Green Recreation Ground (Stop L) 06:09 06:29 06:29 07:09 17:17 18:02
Dagenham Gale Street / Goresbrook Leisure Centre (Stop M) 06:10 06:30 06:30 07:10 17:18 18:03
Dagenham Leisure Park (Stop N) 06:10 06:30 06:30 07:10 17:19 18:04
Rainham Tesco (Stop F) 06:19 06:39 06:39 07:19 17:30 18:15
Tilbury, o/s Amazon 06:39 06:59 06:59 07:39 17:50 18:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Ensignbus