bustimes.org

Z2 - Amazon Tilbury - Canning Town

A bus service operated by Ensignbus

Map

Monday to Sunday

Amazon Tilbury - Canning Town

Tilbury, o/s Amazon 05:00 05:10 05:15 05:20 05:40 05:45 06:10 06:15 06:20 18:05 then every 5 minutes until 18:20 18:30 19:00 then every 5 minutes until 19:15
Rainham Tesco (Stop F) 05:15 05:25 05:30 05:35 05:55 06:00 06:25 06:30 06:35 18:20 18:35 18:45 19:15 19:30
Rainham Dovers Corner (Stop G) 05:16 05:26 05:31 05:36 05:56 06:01 06:26 06:31 06:36 18:21 18:36 18:46 19:16 19:31
Rainham Cherry Tree Lane (Stop Q) 05:17 05:27 05:32 05:37 05:57 06:02 06:27 06:32 06:37 18:22 18:37 18:47 19:17 19:32
Rainham Manor Way (Stop R) 05:17 05:27 05:32 05:37 05:57 06:02 06:27 06:32 06:37 18:22 18:37 18:47 19:17 19:32
S Hornchurch Betterton Road (Stop S) 05:18 05:28 05:33 05:38 05:58 06:03 06:28 06:33 06:38 18:23 18:38 18:48 19:18 19:33
S Hornchurch Spencer Road (Stop T) 05:18 05:28 05:33 05:38 05:58 06:03 06:28 06:33 06:38 18:23 18:38 18:48 19:18 19:33
S Hornchurch South Street (Stop ME) 05:19 05:29 05:34 05:39 05:59 06:04 06:29 06:34 06:39 18:24 18:39 18:49 19:19 19:34
S Hornchurch Lower Mardyke Avenue (Stop MG) 05:19 05:29 05:34 05:39 05:59 06:04 06:29 06:34 06:39 18:24 18:39 18:49 19:19 19:34
Dagenham Thames Avenue (Stop MH) 05:20 05:30 05:35 05:40 06:00 06:05 06:30 06:35 06:40 18:25 18:40 18:50 19:20 19:35
Dagenham East Entrance (Stop P) 05:20 05:30 05:35 05:40 06:00 06:05 06:30 06:35 06:40 18:25 18:40 18:50 19:20 19:35
Dagenham Ballards Road (Stop Q) 05:21 05:31 05:36 05:41 06:01 06:06 06:31 06:36 06:41 18:26 18:41 18:51 19:21 19:36
Dagenham Chequers Lane (Stop R) 05:21 05:31 05:36 05:41 06:01 06:06 06:31 06:36 06:41 18:26 18:41 18:51 19:21 19:36
Dagenham Chequers Lane / Merrilands Retail Park (Stop S) 05:22 05:32 05:37 05:42 06:02 06:07 06:32 06:37 06:42 18:27 18:42 18:52 19:22 19:37
Dagenham Morrison Road (Stop E) 05:23 05:33 05:38 05:43 06:03 06:08 06:33 06:38 06:43 18:28 18:43 18:53 19:23 19:38
Dagenham Leisure Park (Stop F) 05:24 05:34 05:39 05:44 06:04 06:09 06:34 06:39 06:44 18:29 18:44 18:54 19:24 19:39
Dagenham Gale Street / Goresbrook Leisure Centre (Stop G) 05:25 05:35 05:40 05:45 06:05 06:10 06:35 06:40 06:45 18:30 18:45 18:55 19:25 19:40
Dagenham Castle Green / Rippleside Commercial Est (Stop H) 05:25 05:35 05:40 05:45 06:05 06:10 06:35 06:40 06:45 18:30 18:45 18:55 19:25 19:40
Creekmouth Renwick Road (Stop J) 05:26 05:36 05:41 05:46 06:06 06:11 06:36 06:41 06:46 18:31 18:46 18:56 19:26 19:41
Creekmouth Lodge Avenue (Stop P) 05:26 05:36 05:41 05:46 06:06 06:11 06:36 06:41 06:46 18:31 18:46 18:56 19:26 19:41
Upney Barking Industrial Park (Stop Q) 05:26 05:36 05:41 05:46 06:06 06:11 06:36 06:41 06:46 18:31 18:46 18:56 19:26 19:41
Upney Rippleside Cemetery (Stop T) 05:26 05:36 05:41 05:46 06:06 06:11 06:36 06:41 06:46 18:31 18:46 18:56 19:26 19:41
Upney Meadow Road (Stop U) 05:27 05:37 05:42 05:47 06:07 06:12 06:37 06:42 06:47 18:32 18:47 18:57 19:27 19:42
Upney Station (Stop V) 05:27 05:37 05:42 05:47 06:07 06:12 06:37 06:42 06:47 18:32 18:47 18:57 19:27 19:42
Upney Sandringham Road (Stop W) 05:27 05:37 05:42 05:47 06:07 06:12 06:37 06:42 06:47 18:32 18:47 18:57 19:27 19:42
Fair Cross Salisbury Avenue (Stop BL) 05:28 05:38 05:43 05:48 06:08 06:13 06:38 06:43 06:48 18:33 18:48 18:58 19:28 19:43
Barking Bus Garage 05:28 05:38 05:43 05:48 06:08 06:13 06:38 06:43 06:48 18:33 18:48 18:58 19:28 19:43
Fair Cross Faircross (Stop BP) 05:28 05:38 05:43 05:48 06:08 06:13 06:38 06:43 06:48 18:33 18:48 18:58 19:28 19:43
Fair Cross Hulse Avenue / Barking Park (Stop BR) 05:29 05:39 05:44 05:49 06:09 06:14 06:39 06:44 06:49 18:34 18:49 18:59 19:29 19:44
Barking Park Avenue (Stop WB) 05:29 05:39 05:44 05:49 06:09 06:14 06:39 06:44 06:49 18:34 18:49 18:59 19:29 19:44
Barking Station (Stop K) 05:30 05:40 05:45 05:50 06:10 06:15 06:40 06:45 06:50 18:35 18:50 19:00 19:30 19:45
Barking Town Centre (Stop C) 05:32 05:42 05:47 05:52 06:12 06:17 06:42 06:47 06:52 18:37 18:52 19:02 19:32 19:47
Barking North Street (Stop F) 05:33 05:43 05:48 05:53 06:13 06:18 06:43 06:48 06:53 18:39 18:54 19:04 19:34 19:49
Barking Tesco (Stop Z) 05:34 05:44 05:49 05:54 06:14 06:19 06:44 06:49 06:54 18:41 18:56 19:06 19:36 19:51
Beckton Triangle Retail Park (Stop E) 05:35 05:45 05:50 05:55 06:15 06:20 06:45 06:50 06:55 18:43 18:58 19:08 19:38 19:53
Canning Town Bus Station (Stop C) 05:45 05:55 06:00 06:05 06:20 06:25 06:55 07:00 07:05 18:55 19:10 19:20 19:50 20:05

Canning Town - Amazon Tilbury

Canning Town Bus Station (Stop C) 05:49 06:09 06:55 07:00 16:50 17:45
Canning Town Rathbone Market (Stop J) 05:51 06:11 06:57 07:02 16:52 17:47
Canning Town Hermit Road (Stop L) 05:52 06:12 06:58 07:03 16:53 17:48
Beckton Masefield Gardens (Stop BD) 05:56 06:16 07:03 07:08 16:58 17:53
Wallend North Circular Road (Stop H) 05:57 06:17 07:07 07:12 17:03 17:58
Barking North Street (Stop P) 06:00 06:20 07:10 07:15 17:06 18:01
Barking Town Centre (Stop D) 06:02 06:22 07:12 07:17 17:08 18:03
Barking Station (Stop L) 06:04 06:04 06:24 06:24 07:14 07:14 07:19 17:10 16:55 17:00 17:05 17:10 17:50 18:00 18:05 17:55 18:05
Barking Park Avenue (Stop EB) 06:06 06:06 06:26 06:26 07:16 07:16 07:21 17:12 17:12 18:02 18:07 18:07
Fair Cross Hulse Avenue / Barking Park (Stop BA) 06:07 06:07 06:27 06:27 07:17 07:17 07:22 17:13 17:13 18:03 18:08 18:08
Fair Cross Faircross (Stop BB) 06:07 06:07 06:27 06:27 07:17 07:17 07:22 17:13 17:13 18:03 18:08 18:08
Fair Cross Levett Road (Stop BH) 06:08 06:08 06:28 06:28 07:18 07:18 07:23 17:14 17:14 18:04 18:09 18:09
Fair Cross Salisbury Avenue (Stop BJ) 06:08 06:08 06:28 06:28 07:18 07:18 07:23 17:14 17:14 18:04 18:09 18:09
Upney Barking Community Hospital (Stop A) 06:09 06:09 06:29 06:29 07:19 07:19 07:24 17:15 17:15 18:05 18:10 18:10
Upney Station (Stop B) 06:09 06:09 06:29 06:29 07:19 07:19 07:24 17:15 17:15 18:05 18:10 18:10
Upney Meadow Road (Stop C) 06:10 06:10 06:30 06:30 07:20 07:20 07:25 17:16 17:16 18:06 18:11 18:11
Upney Rippleside Cemetery (Stop F) 06:10 06:10 06:30 06:30 07:20 07:20 07:25 17:16 17:16 18:06 18:11 18:11
Upney Barking Industrial Park (Stop G) 06:10 06:10 06:30 06:30 07:20 07:20 07:25 17:16 17:16 18:06 18:11 18:11
Creekmouth Lodge Avenue (Stop N) 06:11 06:11 06:31 06:31 07:21 07:21 07:26 17:17 17:17 18:07 18:12 18:12
Creekmouth Renwick Road (Stop K) 06:11 06:11 06:31 06:31 07:21 07:21 07:26 17:17 17:17 18:07 18:12 18:12
Dagenham Castle Green Recreation Ground (Stop L) 06:11 06:11 06:31 06:31 07:21 07:21 07:26 17:17 17:17 18:07 18:12 18:12
Dagenham Gale Street / Goresbrook Leisure Centre (Stop M) 06:11 06:11 06:31 06:31 07:21 07:21 07:26 17:17 17:17 18:07 18:12 18:12
Dagenham Leisure Park (Stop N) 06:11 06:11 06:31 06:31 07:22 07:22 07:27 17:18 17:18 18:08 18:13 18:13
Dagenham Cook Road (Stop P) 06:12 06:12 06:32 06:32 07:23 07:23 07:28 17:19 17:19 18:09 18:14 18:14
Dagenham Chequers Lane / Merrilands Retail Park (Stop C) 06:12 06:12 06:32 06:32 07:24 07:24 07:29 17:20 17:20 18:10 18:15 18:15 18:22
Dagenham Ballards Road / Princess Parade (Stop D) 06:13 06:13 06:33 06:33 07:25 07:25 07:30 17:21 17:21 18:11 18:16 18:16 18:23
Dagenham Ford's East Entrance (Stop E) 06:14 06:14 06:34 06:34 07:26 07:26 07:31 17:22 17:22 18:12 18:17 18:17 18:24
Dagenham Thames Avenue (Stop MB) 06:15 06:15 06:35 06:35 07:27 07:27 07:32 17:23 17:23 18:13 18:18 18:18 18:25
S Hornchurch South Street (Stop MF) 06:16 06:16 06:36 06:36 07:28 07:28 07:33 17:24 17:24 18:14 18:19 18:19 18:26
S Hornchurch Askwith Road (Stop J) 06:16 06:16 06:36 06:36 07:28 07:28 07:33 17:24 17:24 18:14 18:19 18:19 18:26
S Hornchurch Spencer Road (Stop K) 06:17 06:17 06:37 06:37 07:29 07:29 07:34 17:25 17:25 18:15 18:20 18:20 18:27
S Hornchurch Betterton Road (Stop L) 06:17 06:17 06:37 06:37 07:30 07:30 07:35 17:26 17:26 18:16 18:21 18:21 18:27
Rainham Manor Way (Stop Z) 06:18 06:18 06:38 06:38 07:31 07:31 07:36 17:27 17:27 18:17 18:22 18:22 18:28
Rainham Dovers Corner (Stop H) 06:18 06:18 06:38 06:38 07:32 07:32 07:37 17:28 17:28 18:18 18:23 18:23 18:29
Rainham Tesco (Stop F) 06:19 06:19 06:39 06:39 07:34 07:34 07:39 17:30 17:30 18:20 18:25 18:25 18:30
Tilbury, o/s Amazon 06:39 06:39 06:59 06:59 07:44 07:44 07:49 17:50 17:50 17:50 17:50 17:50 18:40 18:40 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:50

Timetable data from Ensignbus/Bus Open Data Service, 18 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Ensignbus