bustimes.org

Z492 - Grange Road to Grange Road

A service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

Birkenhead, adj Grange Road 07:55
Birkenhead Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:56
Birkenhead Catherine Street (Stop B) 07:58
Birkenhead, adj Cook Street 08:00
Birkenhead, adj Oak Bank 08:01
Oxton, adj Woodchurch Road 08:03
Oxton, adj Lynn Bank 08:05
Oxton, adj Columbia Road 08:05
Oxton, adj Arnside Road 08:06
Oxton, adj Beresford Road 08:06
Oxton, adj Kingsmead Road 08:07
Oxton, opp Shrewsbury Close 08:07
Claughton, adj Tollemache Road 08:08
Claughton, adj Upton Road 08:09
Birkenhead Park, adj Bidston Avenue 08:10
Birkenhead, opp Plumer Drive 08:12
Birkenhead, adj Dundonald Street 08:12
Birkenhead, adj Arkle Road 08:13
Bidston, opp Challis Street 08:14
Bidston, adj Hoblyn Road 08:15
Bidston, opp Hurrell Road 08:16
Bidston Village Road (adj) 08:16
Bidston, nr Eleanor Road 08:17
Beechwood, adj Fender Way 08:18
Beechwood, adj St Oswalds Avenue 08:19
Beechwood, adj Bidston Green Drive 08:19
Beechwood Drive (adj) 08:20
Beechwood, adj Fifth Avenue 08:21
Beechwood, adj Third Avenue 08:22
Beechwood, adj Second Avenue 08:22
Beechwood, adj First Avenue 08:24
Noctorum Upton Station (Stop B) 08:24
Noctorum, adj Beryl Road 08:25
Noctorum, nr St Peters Way 08:26
Noctorum, nr Ormond Way 08:27
Noctorum, adj Westcott Way 08:27
Noctorum, adj Moorfields Avenue 08:28
Noctorum, opp Hogarth Drive 08:29
Oxton, adj Hargrave Avenue 08:31
Oxton, opp Flatt Lane 08:32
Oxton, nr Bidston Road 08:32
Oxton, adj Village Road 08:33
Oxton, opp Hillside View 08:33
Oxton, nr Rose Mount 08:34
Arno Hill, adj Fairview Road 08:36
Prenton, opp Moss Lane 08:37
Arno Hill, opp Gorsefield Road 08:38
Arno Hill, adj Heatherdale Close 08:39
Oxton, adj South Hill Road 08:40
Birkenhead, nr Town View 08:42
Birkenhead, adj Grange View 08:42
Birkenhead, adj Barton Street 08:43
Birkenhead, adj Whetstone Lane 08:45
Birkenhead, adj Clifton Crescent 08:46
Birkenhead, adj Grange Road 08:48

Timetable data from Arriva Merseyside, 6 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Merseyside