bustimes.org

ZAP - Cityzap - Leeds - York

A bus service operated by Transdev York

Map

York - Leeds

York Clifford Street (TB) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:20 18:00
York Low Ousegate (TE) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:21 18:01
York Rougier Street (CB) 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:46 08:21 08:55 09:35 15:05 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:26 18:05
York Rail Station (RJ) 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:50 08:25 08:58 09:38 15:08 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:30 18:08
York Blossom Street (BD) 06:13 06:43 07:16 07:51 08:26 08:58 09:38 15:08 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:31 18:08
York The Mount (o/s 121) 06:14 06:44 07:17 07:53 08:28 08:59 09:39 15:09 15:42 16:17 16:48 17:32 18:10
Tadcaster Road Mount Vale (opp 190) 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:54 08:29 09:00 09:40 15:10 15:43 16:18 16:49 17:33 18:10
Dringhouses, o/s St Edward's Church 06:18 06:48 07:22 07:58 08:35 09:03 09:43 15:13 15:47 16:22 16:54 17:37 18:13
Askham Bar, o/s York College 06:21 06:51 07:27 08:03 08:41 09:06 09:46 15:16 15:52 16:27 16:59 17:41 18:17
Stutton Hazelwood Castle Hotel (SW-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:38 08:15 08:53 09:18 09:58 15:28 16:03 16:40 17:12 17:53 18:30
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking 06:56 07:30 08:05 08:45 09:20 09:45 10:25 15:55 16:30 17:07 17:39 18:16 18:53

Leeds - York

Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 21) 07:10 07:40 08:20 08:55 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 15:30 16:10 16:40 17:20 17:50 18:30 19:00
Stutton Hazelwood Castle Hotel (NE-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:42 09:16 09:51 15:51 16:32 17:02 17:42 18:12 18:51 19:21
Askham Bar, opp York College 07:45 08:15 08:59 09:30 10:04 16:04 16:51 17:17 17:57 18:25 19:04 19:34
Dringhouses, o/s Cross Keys 07:48 08:20 09:03 09:33 10:07 16:07 16:55 17:21 18:01 18:28 19:07 19:37
Tadcaster Road Mount Vale (o/s 186) 07:52 08:25 09:07 09:36 10:11 16:11 16:59 17:25 18:05 18:31 19:11 19:41
York The Mount (o/s 134) 07:53 08:26 09:08 09:37 10:12 16:12 17:00 17:26 18:06 18:32 19:12 19:42
York Blossom Street (BA) 07:54 08:27 09:09 09:38 10:13 16:13 17:01 17:27 18:07 18:33 19:13 19:43
York Rail Station (RC) 07:56 08:30 09:11 09:40 10:15 16:15 17:03 17:29 18:09 18:35 19:15 19:45
York Rougier Street (CG) 07:58 08:32 09:13 09:42 10:17 16:17 17:05 17:30 18:10 18:36 19:16 19:46
York Micklegate (CJ) 07:59 08:33 09:14 09:43 10:18 16:18 17:06 17:31 18:11 18:37 19:16 19:46
York Clifford Street (TB) 08:06 08:40 09:21 09:50 10:25 16:25 17:13 17:36 18:16 18:42 19:20 19:50

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 18 September 2020

Transdev York