🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

33730 - SN12 AMK

ADL Enviro400

First

Depot: Hoeford

Service Journey To
X5 08:30 19 Gosport Map

X5 – 08:30 to Gosport

10:40 →

X5 10:40 44 Southampton City Centre Map

X5 – 10:40 to Southampton City Centre

← 08:30

12:45 →

X4 12:45 53 Portsmouth Map

X4 – 12:45 to Portsmouth

← 10:40

14:41 →

X4 14:41 74 Southampton City Centre Map

X4 – 14:41 to Southampton City Centre

← 12:45

16:30 →

X5 16:30 83 Gosport Map

X5 – 16:30 to Gosport

← 14:41

18:30 →

X5 18:30 108 Fareham Map

X5 – 18:30 to Fareham

← 16:30

← 33704 - SN12 AHL

33734 - SN12 AMX →