570 WA69 CYS
Plymouth Citybus Tramlines- Type
- ADL Enviro400 City
- Features
- USB power
Route | Trip | To | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
42A | 1 | 05:30 | Tamerton Foliot | Map |
42A | 4 | 06:10 | Plymouth City Centre | Map |
42C | 17 | 07:00 | Woolwell | Map |
42C | 20 | 07:35 | Plymouth City Centre | Map |
42A | 47 | 08:30 | Tamerton Foliot | Map |
42A | 56 | 09:50 | Plymouth City Centre | Map |
42 | 75 | 10:50 | Southway | Map |
42 | 76 | 11:38 | Plymouth City Centre | Map |
42A | 95 | 12:30 | Tamerton Foliot | Map |
42A | 98 | 13:20 | Plymouth City Centre | Map |
42 | 117 | 14:20 | Southway | Map |
42 | 118 | 15:08 | Plymouth City Centre | Map |
42B | 151 | 16:00 | Tamerton Foliot | Map |
42A | 158 | 17:00 | Plymouth City Centre | Map |
42A | 189 | 18:05 | Tamerton Foliot | Map |
42A | 186 | 18:50 | Plymouth City Centre | Map |