🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

28649 - SV12 AYK

Scania K230UB ADL Enviro300

Stagecoach local
Service Journey To
62 03:16 Map

62 – 03:16

07:43 →

62 07:43 Map

62 – 07:43

← 03:16

07:56 →

30B 07:56 Map

30B – 07:56

← 07:43

09:05 →

25X 09:05 Inverness Map

25X – 09:05 to Inverness

← 07:56

10:45 →

25X 10:45 73576 Tain Map

25X – 10:45 to Tain

← 09:05

10:45 →

25X 10:45 1019 Invergordon Map

25X – 10:45 to Invergordon

← 10:45

11:36 →

25X 11:36 1021 Tain Map

25X – 11:36 to Tain

← 10:45

13:00 →

30B 13:00 74128 Shandwick Map

30B – 13:00 to Shandwick

← 11:36

14:03 →

25X 14:03 Map

25X – 14:03

← 13:00

← 28647 - SV12 AYW

28650 - SV12 AAK →