🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

69436 - WX59 BYN

Volvo B7RLE Wright Eclipse 2

Branding: Salt Road

Name: Victoria

Depot: Worcester

Features: USB charging

Service Journey To
144 05:09 Map

144 – 05:09

09:37 →

144A 09:37 Map

144A – 09:37

← 05:09

09:40 →

144A 09:40 453_142_21 Catshill Green Lane
144A 09:40 VJa48775027d346d6cc43eec6b6064181416bceafc Map

144A – 09:40

← 09:37

10:41 →

144A 10:41 VJ594a30fc778ab99655e3cb4564b7812a773d8999 Map

144A – 10:41

← 09:40

12:00 →

144A 10:41 453_99_17 WORCESTER Bus Stn
144A 12:00 VJdaa892c30a9d901852c1f035d68be3d662ec65b8 Map

144A – 12:00

← 10:41

13:01 →

144A 13:01 453_109_17 WORCESTER Bus Stn
144A 13:01 VJ8e19dc2d8e894c87420522e3fb92cc2d231156d7 Map

144A – 13:01

← 12:00

14:22 →

144 14:22 Map

144 – 14:22

← 13:01

16:16 →

144 16:16 Map

144 – 16:16

← 14:22

← 69435 - WX59 BYM

69449 - WX59 BZC →