🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

69450 - WX59 BZD

Volvo B7RLE Wright Eclipse 2

Branding: Salt Road

Name: Venus

Depot: Worcester

Features: USB charging

Service Journey To
144 07:07 Map

144 – 07:07

11:33 →

144 09:25 455_5_2 Worcester
144A 11:33 Map

144A – 11:33

← 07:07

11:40 →

144A 11:40 VJ9eb1d8197901531fda260feb34c822c43703eda1 Map

144A – 11:40

← 11:33

12:41 →

144A 12:41 VJ4518da3ef95ddb1bcf7661c3992d5d51d0bc240d Map

144A – 12:41

← 11:40

13:40 →

144A 13:40 VJc217a2ab08347818e002f306ccd94d29d7b9c7ec Map

144A – 13:40

← 12:41

14:00 →

144A 14:00 VJ2dd619173751424308c84503d6daddf8eef68e02 Map

144A – 14:00

← 13:40

14:12 →

144A 14:00 455_161_21 Upper Catshill
144A 14:12 Map

144A – 14:12

← 14:00

15:01 →

144A 15:01 VJb04d819de6cb96ab70d5018e5ad410d5f9f6459d Map

144A – 15:01

← 14:12

15:01 →

144A 15:01 455_118_17 Upper Catshill
144A 15:01 VJb04d819de6cb96ab70d5018e5ad410d5f9f6459d Map

144A – 15:01

← 15:01

15:58 →

144A 15:58 Map

144A – 15:58

← 15:01

16:00 →

144A 16:00 VJ99f6886976b3d578bd700761c56631b5b37b29d5 Map

144A – 16:00

← 15:58

16:18 →

144 16:18 Map

144 – 16:18

← 16:00

144 16:20 455_69_9 Birmingham

← 69449 - WX59 BZC

69451 - WX59 BZE →