🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

69460 - WX59 BZO

Volvo B7RLE Wright Eclipse 2

Branding: Salt Road

Name: Prosperpina

Depot: Worcester

Features: USB charging

Service Journey To
144 07:15 VJ2362931c97a9cd8aa6f9c760c486a9c8565c0ea2
144 07:15 VJb0775953b3d1b5e983564eb2ccd491c2f45c1229
144 07:55 VJe3a82c222c201047269823ab434a2535138a7f94
144 08:00 VJ1c79916291e7483608f4b2c8dcdb6b267e21e993
144 08:00 VJ906fe32f16a037e67ae626f88aaa8629b968b384
144 08:25 VJ3a3599ddc5e9448d4b27ed9b7f90666454bf7e8f
144 09:00 VJf2e5672a87be367f3d9daae0c05ce7a52fb0be35
144 09:55 VJ6ffb1c74ddeaa47ff8a60d46ebc263e4c141cace
144 11:26 VJfd727463667138e61798d15f4061b5ea1c5768de
144 12:31
13:26 438_52_2 WORCESTER Bus Stn
14:15 438_153_15 Bromsgrove Bus Station
144 15:45 VJ918ed3cf4ad97112b2c4ff97e6d4801dd53656bb
144 16:20 VJbd315b6247d1b0cbb062767a7d6f26c599dfaf14
17:15 438_171_14 BIRMINGHAM S/Qwy
144 18:00 VJfd11aab94e73c960e8ae9e6e3ee3864ea2c4b59a
19:20 438_85_5 WORCESTER Bus Stn

← 69459 - WX59 BZN