🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

66698 - CN07 HVL

Volvo B7RLE Plaxton Centro

Branding: Worcester City

Depot: Worcester

Service Journey To
X50 05:57 Map

X50 – 05:57

06:10 →

X50 06:10 453_1221_133 Evesham Bus Station
X50 06:10 VJacf7bc0cd69bc10b39c9c97e8c34ffad0cb566b5 Map

X50 – 06:10

← 05:57

07:10 →

X50 07:10 VJ051fe0e51ea5972af502c07d7066e99efef92bb4 Map

X50 – 07:10

← 06:10

08:10 →

X50 08:10 VJ558ac9c8af26dd408142d0d67931193343325fa2 Map

X50 – 08:10

← 07:10

08:16 →

X50 08:16 Map

X50 – 08:16

← 08:10

09:10 →

X50 09:10 VJ24a3a69f51643acab55b911f00f33bff81b132aa Map

X50 – 09:10

← 08:16

10:10 →

X50 10:10 VJf6dc98ff6b6cf4f9c1df1315918f0c799049b629 Map

X50 – 10:10

← 09:10

11:10 →

X50 11:10 VJdcdc5ef911e051977d006d69fd765a0a3108d0d5 Map

X50 – 11:10

← 10:10

12:10 →

X50 12:10 VJd04daa5368f75a60f7d223b0db7d07048e7ad4df Map

X50 – 12:10

← 11:10

12:10 →

X50 12:10 VJd04daa5368f75a60f7d223b0db7d07048e7ad4df Map

X50 – 12:10

← 12:10

12:47 →

X50 12:47 Map

X50 – 12:47

← 12:10

13:10 →

X50 13:10 VJdccb29d75730588bc6cf57983d57a8e17bb8dcd4 Map

X50 – 13:10

← 12:47

14:10 →

X50 14:10 VJ9b75d9c98aa6e2985ef4c7531abd0fcb37f042ee Map

X50 – 14:10

← 13:10

14:18 →

X50 14:18 Map

X50 – 14:18

← 14:10

15:10 →

X50 15:10 VJdfae80f378306bed478f3ceb7b5600c98525dbd6 Map

X50 – 15:10

← 14:18

16:10 →

X50 16:10 VJe96592de7cda912b32ff1559a019201a17435712 Map

X50 – 16:10

← 15:10

17:10 →

X50 16:10 453_1245_134 Evesham Bus Station
X50 17:10 VJ86747a390ba205a75e87f97000d92232ce3dc2cc Map

X50 – 17:10

← 16:10

18:10 →

X50 17:10 453_1278_139 WORCESTER Bus Stn
X50 18:10 VJ631d59dd40e4abb4e8a8acf1544d9bf0ad2bbc2c Map

X50 – 18:10

← 17:10

19:07 →

X50 19:07 Map

X50 – 19:07

← 18:10

19:10 →

X50 19:10 VJ1e6bf452ad803f006f3e0bbf0004a2f17e8c2e01 Map

X50 – 19:10

← 19:07

← 66697 - CN57 EFF

66699 - CN07 HVM →