bustimes.org

122 to Plumstead Bus Garage

Expected
Westhorne Avenue / Briset Road (E) 11:44
Westhorne Avenue / Kidbrooke Lane (F) 11:44
Elmbrook Gardens (G) 11:45
Dickson Road (H) 11:46
Arbroath Road (J) 11:46
Well Hall Road / Dunblane Road (K) 11:47
Well Hall Road / Broad Walk (WX) 11:48
Academy Road / Shooters Hill Road (WY) 11:49
Ha Ha Road (B) 11:50
Royal Garrison Church (A) 11:50
Gunner Lane (C) 11:51
Naafi Messing Store (D) 11:52
Woolwich Arsenal Station (N) 11:56
Plumstead Bus Garage (A) 11:58
Plumstead Road / Woolwich Public Market (K) 11:58
Maxey Road 11:59

13066 - BF15 KGX

Volvo B5LH ADL Enviro400H MMC

London red