bustimes.org

423 to Hounslow, Bus Station

Expected
Compass Centre (BA) 11:51
Newport Road (BB) 11:51
Sipson Way / Blunts Avenue (BC) 11:53
Bolton's Lane (BK) 11:55
New Road (D) 11:56
Hatton Road North (K) 11:58
Eastchurch Road 11:59
Envoy Avenue (M) 12:02
Hatton Cross Station (B) 12:04
Girling Way 12:07
Green Lane 12:09
Lichfield Road 12:10
Beavers Community School 12:11
Basildene Road 12:12
Beavers Crescent 12:13
Cavalry Barracks 12:13
Dukes Avenue 12:15
Barrack Road 12:16
Frampton Road (C) 12:17
Martindale Road (D) 12:17
Cranbrook Road (E) 12:19
Wellington Road South (F) 12:19

VH45249 - BF67 GNV

Volvo B5LH Wright Eclipse Gemini 3

London red