bustimes.org

340 to Harrow, Bus Station

Expected
Edgware Bus Station (C) 20:45
St Margarets Church (L) 20:46
Edgware Police Station (R) 20:48
Montgomery Road 20:48
St Lawrence Church 20:49
Canons Park Station (B) 20:51
Marsh Lane (C) 20:52
Canons Park Open Space 20:54
Nelson Road 20:55
The Broadway (E) 20:56
Stanmore Church 20:57
Bentley Way 20:59
Chenduit Way 20:59
Brockhurst Corner 21:00
All Saints Mews (WG) 21:01

HV162 - BU14 EFX

Volvo B5LH Wright Eclipse Gemini 3

London red