bustimes.org

473 to North Woolwich

Expected
Victoria Dock Road (M) 13:21
Prince Regent Bus Station (R) 13:22
Connaught Bridge (H) 13:24
London City Airport (J) 13:27
Constance Street (D) 13:28
Saville Road (E) 13:29
Lord Street (F) 13:29
Kennard Street 13:30
Fernhill Street (C) 13:30
St Johns Church (D) 13:31
Roebourne Way (E) 13:32
North Woolwich Ferry (Z) 13:34
North Woolwich Ferry (A) 13:41
Pier Road (R) 13:42
Kennard Street 13:44
Tate Road (A) 13:44
Saville Road (B) 13:45
Constance Street (C) 13:45
Connaught Bridge (M) 13:49

VN37855 - BV10 WWN

Volvo B9TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 2

London red