bustimes.org

31 to Camden Town

Expected
White City Bus Station (WK) 06:12
Shepherd's Bush Station (D) 06:14
Royal Crescent (HJ) 06:16
Norland Square (HK) 06:16
Holland Park Station (HL) 06:17
Notting Hill Gate Stn / Hillgate St (D) 06:18
Notting Hill Gate Stn / Pembridge Rd (B) 06:19
Chepstow Crescent (PU) 06:20
Pembridge Villas / Westbourne Grove (PV) 06:21
Artesian Road (PC) 06:21
St Stephens Gardens 06:22
Brunel Estate (P) 06:22
Westbourne Park Station (A) 06:23
Harrow Road (C) 06:24
Elgin Avenue / Harrow Road (E) 06:24
Elgin Avenue / Chippenham Road (MP) 06:25
Chippenham Road / Shirland Road (MR) 06:26
Chippenham Gardens (MU) 06:27
Hansel Road (MV) 06:27

VMH2553 - LA68 DXR

Volvo B5LH MCV EvoSeti

London red