bustimes.org

49 to Clapham Junction

Expected
White City Bus Station (WL) 08:04
Shepherd's Bush Station (D) 08:06
Holland Road / Upper Addison Gardens 08:09
Lower Addison Gardens 08:10
Russell Gardens (A) 08:11
St Barnabas Church (B) 08:12
Warwick Gardens (W) 08:14
The Design Museum (Y) 08:15
Phillimore Gardens (U) 08:16
High Street Kensington Station (A) 08:17

BCE47011 - LB69 JOH

BYD ADL Enviro400EV

London red

Features: USB power