bustimes.org

N65 to Chessington

Expected
Tudor Drive (C) 01:59
Ham Parade (B) 02:00
Tiffin Girls School (D) 02:00
Durlston Road (E) 02:01
Latchmere Road 02:01
Windsor Road 02:02
Kings Road 02:02
Kingston Station (V) 02:02
Cromwell Road Bus Station (A3) 02:03
Eden Street (D2) 02:04
Brook Street (F) 02:05
Kingston University / County Hall (UA) 02:06
Surbiton Crescent (B) 02:07
Maple Road (C) 02:08
The Crescent (NH) 02:09
Victoria Road / Surbiton Station (NP) 02:09
Surbiton Sainsbury's (NR) 02:09
Lovelace Gardens (SD) 02:10
Mountcombe Close (SE) 02:10
Langley Road (SF) 02:11
Langley Avenue (SG) 02:11
Ditton Road (HA) 02:12
Ash Tree Close (HU) 02:14
Thornhill Road (HB) 02:14
Southborough High School (HC) 02:15
Elmcroft Drive (HD) 02:15
The North Star (HE) 02:16
Hook Parade (HH) 02:16
Holmwood Road (Q) 02:17
Mansfield Road (R) 02:18
Chessington North Station (S) 02:18
Church Rise (A) 02:19
Melford Close (B) 02:19
Gilders Road (C) 02:20
Copt Gilders (S) 02:21
Stokesby Road (T) 02:23
Reynolds Avenue (G) 02:24
Selby Close (H) 02:24
Chessington South Station (B) 02:25
Chessington School (J) 02:25
Barwell Business Park (W) 02:26
Chessington World of Adventures (Z) 02:27

BCE47032 - LE21 FRX

BYD ADL Enviro400EV

London red

Features: USB power