bustimes.org

79 to Alperton, Sainsbury's

LF18AYM

Expected
Edgware Bus Station (C) 23:06
St Margarets Church (L) 23:07
Edgware Police Station (R) 23:07
Montgomery Road (null) 23:08
St Lawrence Church (null) 23:09
Canons Park Station (B) 23:10
Marsh Lane (C) 23:11
Wemborough Road (D) 23:11
Wigton Gardens (S) 23:12
Broadcroft Avenue (T) 23:13
Taunton Way (U) 23:13
Queensbury Circle (C) 23:14
The Honeypot (CC) 23:15
Queensbury Station (BB) 23:16
Queensbury Morrisons (EE) 23:17
Princes Avenue (X) 23:18
Kingsbury Circle (D) 23:19
Kingsbury Circle / The Mall (E) 23:19
Lyndsey Park (G) 23:20