bustimes.org

230 to Wood Green

Expected
Walthamstow Wetlands / Ferry Boat Inn 17:38
Bream Close 17:39
Mill Mead Road (J) 17:40
Tottenham Hale Bus Station (D) 17:42
Park View Road (X) 17:44
Tottenham Bus Garage (S) 17:46
Winchelsea Road (P) 17:48
Mount Pleasant Road (Q) 17:49
Summerhill Road (R) 17:51
Philip Lane (S) 17:53
Black Boy Lane (T) 17:53
West Green Primary School (U) 17:54
Brampton Park Road (L) 17:56
Stanley Road (V) 17:57
Willow Walk (G) 17:57
Turnpike Lane Station (U) 17:59
Wood Green Station (HB) 18:03

Ee6 - LF20 XLG

BYD ADL Enviro400EV

London red

Features: USB power