bustimes.org

212 to Chingford Station

Expected
St James Street Station (E) 15:13
Selborne Walk / Vernon Road (N) 15:15
Selborne Walk (P) 15:16
Walthamstow Central Station (R) 15:16
Walthamstow Bus Station (D) 15:18
Church Hill (S) 15:24
Church Hill Road 15:25
Shernhall Street (BW) 15:27
The Drive (BX) 15:30
St John's Road (BQ) 15:32
Clifford Road 15:34
Victoria Road 15:36
Queenswood Avenue 15:37
Garner Road / North Arm (WM) 15:38
Wadham Road (WN) 15:39

Ee7 - LF20 XLH

BYD ADL Enviro400EV

London red

Features: USB power