bustimes.org

212 to Walthamstow, St James Street

Expected
Forest Road / Wood Street Library 18:50
Thorpe Coombe Hospital (BS) 18:52
The Drive (BU) 18:53
Shernhall Street (BV) 18:55
Church Hill Road 18:56
Hoe Street (T) 18:58
Walthamstow Bus Station (C) 19:02
Selborne Walk (M) 19:05
St James Street Station (F) 19:07

Ee17 - LF20 XLT

BYD ADL Enviro400EV

London red

Features: USB power