bustimes.org

230 to Wood Green

Expected
Chestnut Avenue North (E) 18:36
Woodside Park Avenue (F) 18:37
Whipps Cross Bus Stand (G) 18:40
Peterborough Road (WA) 18:42
Essex Road (WB) 18:43
Leyton Green Road (WK) 18:44
Lea Bridge Road / Bakers Arms (ND) 18:49
Grove Road (NH) 18:50
Hoe Street / Bakers Arms (NE) 18:50
Queen's Road (L) 18:51
Walthamstow Bus Station (D) 18:59
Selborne Walk (M) 19:00
South Grove (H) 19:02
St James's Street Station (A) 19:02
Hazelwood Road (B) 19:03
Longfield Avenue (BL) 19:03

Ee46 - LF20 XNR

BYD ADL Enviro400EV

London red