bustimes.org

123 to Ilford, Hainault Street

Expected
Lordship Lane (G) 10:05
Brampton Park Road (K) 10:06
Coleraine Road (MA) 10:07
Turnpike Lane Bus Station (T) 10:10
Westbury Avenue Baptist Church 10:12
Lordship Lane (NE) 10:14
Westbury Avenue / Lordship Lane (ND) 10:14
The Roundway / West Arm (LA) 10:15
Waltheof Avenue (LB) 10:16
Awlfield Avenue (LC) 10:17
Mount Pleasant Road (LD) 10:18
Bruce Castle Park & Museum (M) 10:19
Elmhurst Road (N) 10:20
Bruce Grove Station (P) 10:21
Tottenham Police Station (DA) 10:23
Tottenham High Road (Y) 10:25
Park View Road (Z) 10:26
Tottenham Hale Bus Station (A) 10:28

HV359 - LF67 EVU

Volvo B5LH Wright Eclipse Gemini 3

London red