bustimes.org

341 to Angel Road, Superstores

Expected
Warwick Gardens (HP) 01:37
Chestnuts Primary School (HS) 01:38
Abbotsford Avenue (H) 01:38
Philip Lane (D) 01:39
Summerhill Road (E) 01:40
Mount Pleasant Road (F) 01:41
Winchelsea Road (G) 01:42
Tottenham Bus Garage (T) 01:43
Tottenham Police Station (F) 01:44
Bruce Grove Station (J) 01:46
Lordship Lane (R) 01:46
Spencer Road (NL) 01:48
Chalgrove Road (NM) 01:48
Northumberland Park (NB) 01:50
Meridian Water Station (K) 01:50
Leeside Road (NH) 01:51

HV361 - LF67 EWB

Volvo B5LH Wright Eclipse Gemini 3

London red