bustimes.org

W15 to Higham Hill, Cogan Avenue

Expected
Whipps Cross Bus Stand (M) 12:12
Peterborough Road (WA) 12:14
Essex Road (WB) 12:15
Leyton Green Road (WK) 12:16
Lea Bridge Road / Bakers Arms (ND) 12:20
Grove Road (NH) 12:21
Hoe Street / Bakers Arms (NE) 12:21
Queen's Road (L) 12:22
Walthamstow Central Station (W) 12:24
Walthamstow Bus Station (E) 12:26
Selborne Walk (M) 12:29
Walthamstow Market / High Street (S) 12:32
Church of St Michael & All Angels (A) 12:33
Forest Road (B) 12:34
Renness Road (C) 12:35
Hillyfield Primary School (D) 12:36
St Andrews Road (E) 12:37
Whittingham Primary Academy 12:38
Billet Road 12:39
Higham Hill Road 12:39

SEe132 - LF70 YWL

BYD ADL Enviro200EV

London red

Features: USB power