bustimes.org

69 to Walthamstow Central

Expected
Stratford Bus Station (A) 02:04
The Grove (G) 02:05
Maryland Station / Manbey Grove (MA) 02:07
Maryland Station (MB) 02:07
Chobham Road (MC) 02:08
Edith Road (F) 02:09
Burgess Road (G) 02:09
Drapers Field (N) 02:10
Millais Road (T) 02:11
Leyton Station (B) 02:12
Leyton Library (K) 02:13
Buckingham Road (M) 02:14
Grange Park Road (N) 02:14
Vicarage Road (R) 02:15
Brunswick Road 02:16
Colchester Road (NB) 02:17
Lea Bridge Road / Bakers Arms (ND) 02:18
Hoe Street / Bakers Arms (NE) 02:20
Grove Road (NH) 02:21
Queen's Road (L) 02:22
Walthamstow Bus Station 02:24

Ee50 - LG21 JFZ

BYD ADL Enviro400EV

London red

Features: USB power