bustimes.org

69 to Walthamstow Central

Expected
Rathbone Market (J) 13:39
Hermit Road (L) 13:40
Star Lane (T) 13:42
Blake Road 13:43
Stephens Court 13:44
Ladysmith Road 13:45
Suffolk Road 13:45
Florence Road (N) 13:47
Plaistow Station (A) 13:48
Morley Road (K) 13:49
Plaistow Grove (L) 13:50
Church Street (N) 13:51
Paul Street (P) 13:52
Stratford Broadway (M) 13:54
Stratford Bus Station (A) 14:01
Maryland Station (MB) 14:03
The Grove (G) 14:04
Chobham Road (MC) 14:04
Maryland Station / Manbey Grove (MA) 14:05
Burgess Road (G) 14:06
Edith Road (F) 14:07

Ee56 - LG21 JGZ

BYD ADL Enviro400EV

London red

Features: USB power