bustimes.org

69 to Canning Town Bus Station

Expected
Maryland Station (MF) 15:51
Stratford Library (J) 15:54
Stratford Centre (K) 15:57
Barnby Street (H) 16:00
Church Street (J) 16:01
Plaistow Grove (M) 16:02
Morley Road (J) 16:03
Plaistow Station (B) 16:04
High Street Plaistow (H) 16:06
Florence Road (M) 16:07
Upper Road / Grange Road 16:09
East London Cemetery 16:10
Stephens Court 16:11
Blake Road 16:12
Star Lane (U) 16:13
Hermit Road (M) 16:16
Rathbone Market (N) 16:17
Canning Town Station (A) 16:18

Ee59 - LG21 JHF

BYD ADL Enviro400EV

London red

Features: USB power